Envie de participer ?

18

oct. 2020

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le 18 oct. 2020


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

POUSSINS

1

AUDRAIN

Alexis

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

DAVOUST

Malo

CA EVRON

4

DAUBERT

Matheis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

MOREAU

Corentin

VC LIONNAIS

6

CIMIER

Louka

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

7

BERTHELOT

Noam

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

DUCHENE

Lola

TEAM CHALONNES CYCL

PUPILLES

1

HARLE

Ethan

EC MAYENNAISE

2

LETOURNEUR

Arthur

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

DARGENT

Mylan

UC SUD 53

4

BICHOT

Aronn

UC CHOLET 49

5

DUTERTRE JEANNEAU

Matthew

EC CRAON-RENAZE

6

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

LANDEAU

Loris

CA EVRON

8

THUIA

Martin

VC LIONNAIS

9

CLAVREUL

Mathis

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

BELLIER

Cleia

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

BENJAMINS

1

MARTINEAU

Axel

DURTAL VELO SPORT

2

VERGER

Nathanael

DURTAL VELO SPORT

3

MOREAU

Alban

DURTAL VELO SPORT

4

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

DAYUS

Noe

ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

6

BICHOT

Leny

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

7

RIPAUD

Louka

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

8

VALLEE

Ethan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

10

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Louison

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BERGERE

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

12

BESNEUX

Lauris

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

COUE

Maxence

PEDALE PUCEULOISE

14

BERGERE

Louka

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

BEAUCE

Elena

EC MAYENNAISE

16

JEANNES

Nino

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

17

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

19

HUET

Tino

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

DECONQUAND

Clement

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

23

DUCHENE

Loryss

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

24

CHENE GRIMAULT

Laly

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

MINIMES

1

MARINUS

Tom

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

VERGER

Amaury

DURTAL VELO SPORT

3

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

GUERIN

Mael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

DIFFIS HERISSON

Arthur

OC GIF VTT

8

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

RIPAUD

Matheo

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

10

GRIFFON

Nathan

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

11

PILON

Marius

CA EVRON

12

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

DESNOS

Nolhann

CA EVRON

14

MENANT

Liam

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

15

RUAULT

Luis

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

16

DESBORDES

Virgile

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

17

HEULOT

Leny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

18

DAYUS

Jules

ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

19

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

LETOURNEUX

Hugo

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

21

CHAUVIN

Lino

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

22

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

23

LECOQ

Alizea

CA EVRON

24

CADOS

Leny

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

25

GAUTIER

Pierre

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

26

TALLOIS

Alexis

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

27

CORNILLEAU

Luis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

28

LAUNAY

Paul

VERRIERES AC

CADETS

1

GARNIER

Matteo

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2

BRECHAULT

Simon

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

3

GARNIER

Noa

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

PROD`HOMME

Matthieu

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

TROUILLARD

Armand

DURTAL VELO SPORT

6

ROINARD

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

BEAUCE

Lucas

EC MAYENNAISE

8

PEHUET

Nicolas

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

9

BOUCHEE

Gaspard

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

10

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Jules

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

RIVIERE

Ethan

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

12

NEVEUX

Maeva

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

13

MOREAU

Kevin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

LEROYER

Kevin

EC MAYENNAISE

15

LOISEAU

Maelle

EC MAYENNAISE

16

GENDROT

Clement

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

DARGENT

Adrien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

GAILLARD

Anthonin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

19

JACOB

Gabriel

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

20

JASMIN

Paul

VERRIERES AC

21

GAILLARD

Emilie

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

HARLE

Nathan

EC MAYENNAISE

23

DAVIOT

Noa

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIORS

1

THIBAULT

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

MORIN

Hugo

CA EVRON

3

MULON

Hugo

CA EVRON

4

LEBRETON

Jules

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

SEYEUX

Quentin

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

RIVIERE

Maxence

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

7

ROBERT

Mathis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

8

BOBARD

Benoit

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

LARGEAU

Marius

CA EVRON

10

BERTHIER

Axel

PEGASE BMX

11

FRANCOIS

Celio

CA EVRON

12

CORDIER

Aymeric

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

DREUX

Antonin

UC MONTGESNOISE

14

MORELL

Matys

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

15

CHERRE

Elie

DURTAL VELO SPORT

16

HERMANGE

Lucile

DURTAL VELO SPORT

17

DURAND

Eliott

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

18

LEROUEIL

Jade

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

19

LECOQ

Evan

CA EVRON

20

RIVIERE

Celine

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

21

MARINUS

Esther

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

MOREAU

Flavie

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

BOMME

Clement

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2

VERRIER

Tristan

CA EVRON

3

GROUSSARD

Nolan

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

4

DELHUMEAU

Baptiste

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

5

BRECHAULT

Louis

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

6

LOISEAU

Paul

EC MAYENNAISE

7

BARBOT

Seraphin

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

8

FUSEAU

Pierre

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

9

SOUCHARD

Vincent

VERRIERES AC

10

CADEAU

Florentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

11

LEFEBVRE

Pierre

CA EVRON

12

MEIGNAN

Fabien

EC MAYENNAISE

13

GUERIN

Mickael

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

TEXIER

Luka

VELO CLUB VERROIS

15

BLIN

Enzo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

GAZIAUX

Matheo

DURTAL VELO SPORT

17

GARNIER

Jerome

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

19

MARTINET

Sebastien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

MARTINET

Jean Francois

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

BRICAUD

Theo

EC MAYENNAISE

22

FOUGERE

Dylan

VERRIERES AC

23

NOYER

Fabien

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

24

GALLARD

Florian

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

25

VERGER

Mickael

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

26

LANDEAU

Peter

CA EVRON

27

PAVY

Edouard

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

28

CYPRIEN

Thierry

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

29

BRECHAULT

Victor

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

30

RIVIERE

Owen

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

31

LECOQ

Stephane

EC MAYENNAISE

32

HERIVEAU

Jerome

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

33

MEHU

Valentin

VERRIERES AC

34

HAMEAU

Thierry

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

35

HEULOT

Pascal

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

36

BOUCHER

Guillaume

CA EVRON

37

MALHERE

Tony

US CHANGE BICROSS

38

ORILLARD

Antoine

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

39

DARGENT

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53