Envie de participer ?

13

juin 2021

PONTMAIN MINIME ET CADET

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le 13 juin 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

PONTMAIN MINIME ET CADET

CADETS

1

MEUR KILLIAN

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

 

2

BOULET ELIOTT

CC PLANCOETIN

C1

3

RENAUDIN ANTOINE

CC VITREEN

C2

4

MENARD ALEXIS

CC LIFFRE

C1

5

MIOT MATÉO

CC VITREEN

C2

6

DRANS ENZO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

7

HEUDRE GABIN

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

8

LESOIMIER OSCAR

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

C2

9

BOITTIN THOMAS

UC DU MORTAINAIS

C2

10

DELAHAYE JORIS

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

C2

11

GENDROT CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

12

MAIGNAN MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

13

JOUIN MATHÉO

UC DU MORTAINAIS

C2

14

ALMIN MARTIN

AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME

C1

15

HERMAN LUCAS

VC AVRANCHES

C2

16

HACQUES TITOUAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

17

POSTE SIMON

VC SAINT HILAIRE

C1

18

GARNIER NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

19

NICOLAS ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

C1

20

ROQUET JÉRÉMIE

VC AVRANCHES

C2

21

SUIGNARD JAKEZ

CC VITREEN

C1

22

SIMON CELESTIN

EC MAYENNAISE

C2

23

BEUCHER NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

C1

24

GORE YOHANN

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

C2

25

BATTEUX YOANN

CC VITREEN

C2

26

CARRE HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C1

27

COUREAU LUC

CC VITREEN

C1

28

CADAPEAUD RONAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

29

RUSSO MATHIS

CC VITREEN

C1

30

GAULIER EWEN

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

31

TRIPON NOAH

CC VITREEN

C2

32

ETENEAU RUBEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C1

33

JOURY LORIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C1

34

ROISIL DAVID

CC LANDIVYSIEN

C1

35

COUILLARD BAPTISTE

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

C1

36

CARAMONA MATHEO

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

37

GUILLOUET ROBIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

C2

38

HAREL QUENTIN

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

39

ROBINARD LOUEN

CC LIFFRE

C1

40

SEBIRE KEVIN

VC AVRANCHES

C1

41

HARLE NATHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

C1

42

POULLE MONTECOT

CC LIFFRE

C1

43

BORDEAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C1

44

LONCLE MATTEO

CC VITREEN

C2

MINIMES

1

DESMOTS MAHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2

2

GILLES LOUISON

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

M2

3

THIEULENT THÉO

VC AVRANCHES

M2

4

DELPRAT LÉO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M2

5

VALLEE MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2

6

MARIET THEODORE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

M2

7

BOURDOISEAU LOUIS

VC FERTE MACE

M2

8

FOISNET HUGO

COC FOUGERAIS

M2

9

BEUCHER TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

M2

10

LEMARDELEY MATHYS

VC FERTE MACE

M1

11

HERBEL LEO

VC SAINT JAMES

M2

12

COXALL FABIEN

VC FERTE MACE

M1

13

BRETEAU ERNEST

VC FERTE MACE

M2

14

ALAINMATE YANN

GO FOUGERAIS

M2

15

ETILLEUX MATHÉO

VC AIGLON

M2

16

NICOLAS TUGDUAL

CC LIFFRE

M2

17

ROBILLARD LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

M2

18

CROCHET MATHIAS

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M2

19

CAHU CLÉMENT

VC SAINT HILAIRE

M2

20

CANET THIBAUT

CC VITREEN

M2

21

MARIE BAPTISTE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M1

22

CHERBONNEL ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

M2

23

RENAUDIN ALEXIS

CC VITREEN

M2

24

MAUNOURY VALENTIN

VC FERTE MACE

M2

25

GUESDON EMMA

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

C2 D

26

CHEDEVILLE NATHAN

VC FERTE MACE

M2

27

HUCHEDE JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

M2

28

PIROTAIS EVAN

GO FOUGERAIS

M1

29

MASSON KÉVIN

GO FOUGERAIS

M2

30

BOUREL FÉLIX

GO FOUGERAIS

M2

31

LECOLLINET ALEXANDRE

VC AVRANCHES

M1

32

GERARD ELISA

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

C2 D

33

DELAUNAY MANON

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

M2 D

34

FERRON TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M1

35

GALLAIS AXEL

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

M1

36

MELLIER MALO

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

M2

37

DARGENT ALICIA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2 D

38

NEVOUX RAPHAEL

VC FERTE MACE

M1

39

TENCE TIAGO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M1

40

LEFEVRE CLÉMENT

VC BOCAGE VIRE

M1

41

GARNIER AUBIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

M1

42

DE SAINT DENIS DORIANNE

CC LIFFRE

M1 D

43

CARAMONA LUNA

COC FOUGERAIS

M1 D