Envie de participer ?

25

juin 2021

BONCHAMP 1-2-3-J

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le 25 juin 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

BONCHAMP 1-2-3-J

1

BAGUELIN   JOCELYN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

2.00.55

2

RENAULT   MAXIME

OC LOCMINE

1

 

3

TABURET   MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

 

4

GUILLON   CELESTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

5

POUGET   TOMMY

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

2.01.20

6

RONDEAU   FABIEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

7

KAKIZAKI   EUGENE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1

 

8

PATOUX   CYRILLE

ES TORIGNI

1

 

9

ROBERT   ALEXIS

VC DINANNAIS

1

 

10

RAPITEAU   FLORIAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

11

DANIEL   NELSON

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

1

 

12

PASTUREL   MAXIME

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

13

GUILLAUD   VALENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

14

MALLE   NICOLAS

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

1

 

15

GUERIN   CAMILLE

ES TORIGNI

1

 

16

BAZLEY   GEORGE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1

 

17

CARENE   BORIS

VC LUCEEN

1

 

18

PROD`HOMME   AXEL

CA EVRON

J

 

19

GAREL   ADRIEN

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1

 

20

RUAULT   NATHAN

OC LOCMINE

1

 

21

BARON   ADRIEN

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

1

 

22

FOUQUET   ALEXY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

 

23

VERGER   SIMON

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

1

 

24

RENAULT   BAPTISTE

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

1

 

25

JOSSIER   CLEMENT

OC LOCMINE

1

 

26

BELLIER   BENJAMIN

VC LUCEEN

1

 

27

MANCEL   ROMAIN

US ST HERBLAIN

1

 

28

MULON   HUGO

CA EVRON

J

 

29

DRANSART   MAXIME

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

30

GUERANGER   FLORIAN

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

1

 

31

MORIN   HUGO

CA EVRON

J

 

32

PIRY   SEBASTIEN

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

1

 

33

PHILIPPE   THOMAS

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

1

 

34

LECOMTE   PAUL

VC LUCEEN

1

 

35

JANITOR   PAOLO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

J

 

36

LANVIERGE   ANDY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

J

 

37

MOURAUD   VICTOR

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

 

38

ROTURIER   ANTHONY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

 

39

WALSHAM   SAM

US ST HERBLAIN

1

 

40

ROZE   CORENTIN

CC VITREEN

2

 

41

BELANGER   FLORENTIN

C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE

1

 

42

BELANGER   LOUISON

AC LONGUE CYCLISME

3

 

43

GESTEAU   JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

J

 

44

MOREAU   LORENZO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

J

 

45

VERRIER   TRISTAN

CA EVRON

J

 

46

GROUSSARD   NOLAN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2

 

47

VOISIN   CLEMENT

VC LUCEEN

1

 

48

NATIVEL   QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

J

 

49

PLASSIER   QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3

 

50

CAILLEAU   GUILLAUME

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

2

 

51

POULAIN   VALENTIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

2

 

52

NOUVEAU   MAXIME

CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION

3

 

53

BAUBRY   TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

 

54

DAVID   MATHIEU

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

J

 

55

DUGUE   ANTOINE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

J

 

56

JEULAND   SYLVAIN

EC RENNAISE

3

 

57

GUYOT   YANN

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

1

 

58

DIGUET   MICKAEL

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

3

 

59

GILBERT   AURELIEN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

1

 

60

CRUCHET   MATHEO

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

J

 

61

BIDEAU   LUDOVIC

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

1

 

62

TERRIEN   VALENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

 

63

BOISSET   THIBAULT

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

1

 

64

ARNOU   MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2

 

65

CARDIS   DAVID

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

 

66

DAVID   DOMINIQUE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

3

 

67

LAGOUTE   PIERRICK

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

2

 

68

DANIEL   WILLIAM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

 

69

FERRON   HUGO

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1

 

70

IKEN   BASTIEN

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

2

 

71

BOISRAME   KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

2

 

72

AUBRY   LAURIAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

 

73

ROBIEUX   ANTOINE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

PASS

 

74

FROGER   OLIVIER

EC BELINOISE

3

 

75

GIRAULT   ROMAIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

 

76

LEMOINE   FABIAN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2

 

77

CORBIN   THIBAUT

VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST

3

 

78

LALONNIER   BAPTISTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

 

79

RENARD   GUILLAUME

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

2

 

80

DEROUAULT   BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

J

 

81

CHAUVIRE   ALEXIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

J