Envie de participer ?

31

juil. 2021

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le 31 juil. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS ECOLE DE VELO

PRELICENCIES

1

MANSON

Brian

UC DU MORTAINAIS

2

LEPAUVRE

Noemie

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

POUSSINS

1

LETOUZE

Léo

PERIERS CYCLISME

2

PLAUD

Mateo

US PONTCHATELAINE

3

AUDRAIN

Alexis

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

PASTOT

Angélo

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

5

DUBOURG

Amaël

VC SAINT HILAIRE

6

POTTIER

Ethan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

7

FOISNET

Ilan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

8

RENAULT

Sydoine

UC DU MORTAINAIS

9

ALIX

William

UC DU MORTAINAIS

10

BAILLEUL

Malo

VC SAINT JAMES

11

DESGRANGES

Leopaul

VC AVRANCHES

12

LEROUX

Maël

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

13

CHEDEVILLE BELIN

Mao

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

14

BRIERE

Marvin

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

15

LOISANCE

Louwen

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

PUPILLES

1

LAVILLONNIERE

Léopold

PERIERS CYCLISME

2

HARLE

Ethan

EC MAYENNAISE

3

PLOUHINEC

Evan

BRETTE SPORTIF

4

CLOUARD

Lilian

CC LANDIVYSIEN

5

CODABEY

Aaron

AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME

6

BARBIER

Ylann

EC MAYENNAISE

7

KERLOC`H

Erwan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

CHABOT TOULLIER

Antonin

VC BOCAGE VIRE

9

MAZIER

Titouan

VC SAINT HILAIRE

10

BARBIER

Tom

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

11

POULAIN

Mael

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

12

PESTEL

Hugo

VC SAINT HILAIRE

13

MOREAU

Arthur

GO FOUGERAIS

14

MARIET

Timothe

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

PAVIS

Ambre

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

16

ROBILLARD

Quentin

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

17

BELLIARD

Arthur

UC DU MORTAINAIS

18

MANSON

Lilou

UC DU MORTAINAIS

19

THIEULENT

Luc

VC AVRANCHES

20

DELAUNAY

Raphaël

VC SAINT JAMES

21

MANSON

Louna

UC DU MORTAINAIS

22

ROUSSEL

Alice

VC SAINT HILAIRE

BENJAMINS

1

LETOUZE

Kimmy

PERIERS CYCLISME

2

MARIE

Guillaume

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

LEROY

Antonin

VC BOCAGE VIRE

4

GIARD

Lucas

PERIERS CYCLISME

5

CASTEL THEBAULT

Jules

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

6

BINET

Clément

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

7

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

8

CHESNEL

Thomas

VC BOCAGE VIRE

9

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

10

GUYARD

Noah

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

11

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

GUYARD

Melvyn

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

13

THIEULENT

Marin

VC AVRANCHES

14

CHAPDELAINE

Noah

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

15

POTTIER

Louison

VC BOCAGE VIRE

16

CHAPDELAINE

Paul

VC SAINT HILAIRE

17

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

19

JULES

Levy

UC DU MORTAINAIS

20

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

BESNEUX

Lauris

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

ROUSSEL

Pierre

VC SAINT HILAIRE

23

HEULOT

Ylan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

BENJAMINES

1

AUVRAY

Jade

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

2

DOLAINE

Eloise

EC MAYENNAISE

3

PRIOUL

Romane

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

4

DELAFOSSE

Noëmie

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

5

BINET

Marion

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

6

PIROTAIS

Norah

GO FOUGERAIS

7

EDON

Juliette

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

8

BEAUCE

Elena

EC MAYENNAISE

9

JULES

Loréleï

UC DU MORTAINAIS

10

BOISLORET

Juliette

AG ORVAL COUTANCES