Envie de participer ?

22

août 2021

GORRON MINIME CADET PASS CYCLISME

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le 22 août 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

GORRON MINIME CADET PASS CYCLISME

MINIME 

1

LEBRETON

Mattis

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

M1

2

BEATRIX

Robin

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M2

3

FONTAINE

Eliot

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

M2

4

PICHOT

Donovan

UV RAI AUBE

M2

5

LE BARBIER

Antonin

UC MONTGESNOISE

M2

6

MARCHAND

Noah

ES LIVAROT

M2

7

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2

8

PAILLARD

Noah

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZ

M1

9

GUERIN

Mael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M2

10

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZ

M2

11

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

M2

12

ANDRE TELLIER

Gaspard

VC AIGLON

M1

13

CHERBONNEL

Antonin

EC MAYENNAISE

M2

14

GUICHARD

Marin

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

M2

15

CRUCHET

Florian

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST

M2

16

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER

 

17

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M1

18

DIFFIS HERISSON

Arthur

OC GIF VTT

M1

19

TENCE

Tiago

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M1

20

MARIE

Anthon

UC BRICQUEBEC

M1

21

LELIEVRE

Lucas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

M1

22

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2

23

NEVOUX

Raphael

VC FERTE MACE

M1

24

BIEZ

Jamy

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

M1

CADETS

1

BUSNEL

Tom

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

C1

2

LEGENDRE

Sam

VC SAINT JAMES

C2

3

FOUCHER

Esteban

UC LANDELLAISE

C2

4

ROUXEL

Eliot

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

C2

5

HECTOR

Raphaël

VC EVREUX

C2

6

PAVIS

Evan

UC DU MORTAINAIS

C2

7

GARNIER

Noa

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

8

MEUR

Killian

COC FOUGERAIS

C2

9

REBILLARD

Malo

CC PLANCOETIN

C2

10

BOITTIN

Thomas

UC DU MORTAINAIS

C2

11

BRAULT

Julien

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

12

ROCHER

Nelson

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIST

C2

13

HEUDRE

Gabin

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

14

MARIE

Thao

UC BRICQUEBEC

C2

15

MAREAU

Baptiste

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

16

MAIGNAN

Maxence

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

17

GENDROT

Clement

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

18

GUITTET

Arthur

AC BELMONTAISE

C2

19

JEGO

Florian

VC FERTE MACE

C2

20

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Jules

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

21

CHRETIEN

Mateo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

22

JOUIN

Mathéo

UC DU MORTAINAIS

C2

23

GAULIER

Ewen

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

24

CADAPEAUD

Ronan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C2

25

ROSSIGNOL

Enzo

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

26

LOUIS

Marius

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

27

HERMAN

Rémi

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

C2

28

PEHUET

Nicolas

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

C1

29

DARGENT

Adrien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

30

RASSIN

Nathan

US GUERANDE CYCLISME

C1

31

LOUIS

Gabin

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C2

32

SUGNARD

Jakez

 

 

33

ETENEAU

Ruben

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C1

34

LUNEL

Simon

COC FOUGERAIS

C1

D1 D2

1

PICHOT

Dorian

UV RAI AUBE

Junior D

2

PICHOT

Laurent

UV RAI AUBE

D1

3

ROBIEUX

Antoine

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLI:

D1

4

GEHAN

Gregory

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D1

5

BEAUSSIER

Thomas

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior D

6

LELANDAIS

Aurelien

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

D2

7

GUINARD

Kevin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

01

8

LEVRARD

Quentin

V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER

02

9

JARDINIER ALMODOVAR

Etienne

CC LIFFRE

02

10

PATUREL

Paul

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D1

11

FOUCAULT

Quentin

VC BOCAGE VIRE

02

12

DELAUNAY

Medhi

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLI:

D2

13

RENAULT

Victor

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

01

14

LETISSIER

Eymeric

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

02

15

JAMET

Paul

 

01

16

COUSIN

Samuel

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

01

17

CHARLES

Alain

US VERN CYCLISME

02

16

BOUILLON

Thomas

VC SAINT HILAIRE

D2

19

LEBOURDAIS

Hugo

VELO CLUB VERROIS

01

20

LE GALLOU

Ronan

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

01

21

BODIN

Hugo

CC VITREEN

01

22

LELANDAIS

Pierre Louis

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

02

23

CARLIER

Alderic

 

 

24

BONZAMI

Nolan

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

02

25

BOURDINIERE

Florent

COC FOUGERAIS

02

26

HUBY

Patrice

US VERN CYCLISME

01

27

FALIGOT

Romain

COC FOUGERAIS

02

26

LENORMAND

Romain

VC SAINT HILAIRE

D2

29

BAUDO

Michael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

 

30

RICHL

Stéphane

 

 

31

MARTIN

Sylvain

 

01

32

SAUVAGET

Benjamin

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

01

D3 D4

1

MESNARD

Ludovic

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

2

GUITTON

Frédéric

FLERS CYCLISME 61

D3

3

COLLET

Jean Luc

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

4

ANGENARD

Jerome

CC LANDIVYSIEN

D3

5

RENIER

Bertrand

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

6

SALSILLI

Cyril

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

D4

7

MEHEUST

Pierrick

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D4

8

HALLET

Pascal

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZ

D3

9

MELEUC

Valery

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

10

MACHARD

Jerome

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

D3

11

AVRIL

Bertrand

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

12

BIHEL

Benjamin

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

D4

13

RENAULT

Gilles

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D4

14

BLANCHET

Jerome

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D3

15

POULAIN

Yvan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D3

16

TANVE

Jean-Charles

 

D3

17

BEATRIX

Christophe

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

D4

18

PAVIS

Emmanuel

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

19

BUSNEL

Ludovic

VC BOCAGE VIRE

D3

20

TROHEL

Jerome

CC LANDIVYSIEN

D3

21

MONNIER

Pierre Edouard

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

22

JANVRIN

Gregoire

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

23

TRIDON

Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

24

BACHELOT

Olivier

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

D3

25

GATEL

Serge

AC ST MALO PHILY

D4

26

COQUIN

Stephane

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

D3

27

MONTECOT

Jérome

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

28

MELLIER

Jerome

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

D3