Envie de participer ?

05

sept. 2021

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME D1-D2 CHPT REGIONAL

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le 05 sept. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME CHPT REGIONAL

CLASSEMENT D1

1 MEIGNAN FABIEN VERRIERES AC D1
2 BOUDIER FABRICE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
3 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
4 VADROT MAXIME VC SEBASTIENNAIS D1
5 SEUROT BENJAMIN PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 D1
6 LE BOUDEC FABIEN CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 D1
7 CHEVRON NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
8 ARNAUD SIMON NANTES DOULON VS D1
9 ORILLARD MATHIEU VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
10 BEAUCHENE ANTOINE AC LONGUE CYCLISME D1
11 BROUARD BAPTISTE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D1
12 GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
13 GIRAUDEAU BASILE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D1
14 MOURAUD RALPH ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 D1
15 RENIER CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
16 SALAUD TONY VTTARDS GARNACHOIS D1
17 GIRARD THOMAS VC MAULEVRIER D1
18 REVEAU VINCENT BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D1
19 GABRIEL ETIENNE GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D1
20 WILLIS ALFIE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D1
21 HORRHON DENIS DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
22 BOUTET DAVID SAINT LEGER CYCLISME D1
23 DESSAIVRE EVAN VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE D1
24 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
25 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
26 LEMAITRE MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
27 BLOT JULIEN ETOILE CYCLISTE BELINOISE D1
28 GILLIER YANNICK TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME D1
29 GARANDEAU JEROME VC MAULEVRIER D1
30 JOHANET BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
31 RAVON JIMMY AC FOUGEREENNE D1
32 CORDIER GWENNAEL DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
33 ANDRAULT LOIC VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE D1
34 BERTHIER AXEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
35 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE D1
36 BRASSET NICOLAS VC HERBRETAIS D1
37 MALIDIN JULIEN AC FOUGEREENNE D1
38 COGNE MAXIME VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D1

CLASSEMENT D2

<

1 AUGY SAMUEL US ST HERBLAIN D2
2 RENOU THIERRY GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D2
3 TILLY ALEXANDRE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D2
4 CORNEVIN LYLIAN EC BOUGUENAISIEN D2
5 BARON ARTHUR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D2
6 GOURAUD ANTHONY VC HERBRETAIS D2
7 BIGEARD KEVIN VS COUERONNAIS D2
8 BREMAUD VINCENT ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 D2
9 BADONNEAU PIERRE YVES RC AHUILLE D2
10 ANDRAULT KILIAN VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE D2
11 RAIMBAULT JULIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
12 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
13 LOISEAU JEAN MICHEL COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS D2
14 BONZAMI NOLAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
15 LEPAGE FLORENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
16 BOURSIER GUILLAUME GUIDON MACHECOULAIS D2
17 RETCHOSE MATHIS SO CYCLISTE D2
18 MAUBOUSSIN ANTHONY CS FLECHOIS D2
19 CUREAU LUCAS CS FLECHOIS D2
20 MORIN TRISTAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
21 ROUBOT CEDRIC VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
22 GIRAUDINEAU DAVID EC BOUGUENAISIEN D2
23 RIO MEVENIG VC SEBASTIENNAIS D2
24 MACAULT GABBY VELO CLUB VERROIS D2
25 MOREAU DAVID VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D2
26 DIOURON IWEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
27 DEQUIDT GREGOIRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE D2
28 BAUDO MICHAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
29 FORTIN FRANCOIS