Envie de participer ?

05

sept. 2021

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME D3-D4 CHPT REGIONAL

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME D3-D4 CHPT REGIONAL

Le 05 sept. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME D3-D4 CHPT REGIONAL

CLASSEMENT D3

1 POULAIN YVAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
2 BARBONNEAU DAVID VC VALLETAIS D3
3 ANGENARD JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
4 DELANDE XAVIER DURTAL VELO SPORT D3
5 LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
6 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
7 DAVID JOEL NAC CYCLISME ET VTT D3
8 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
9 BOURSIER AURELIEN ASE MONTBERT D3
10 GERMAIN LUDOVIC VC SEBASTIENNAIS D3
11 GUILLOTEAU MICKAEL ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D3
12 GARNIER BERNARD VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
13 CHESNEAU JEAN MARC SAINT LEGER CYCLISME D3
14 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
15 CHAUCHIS MICKAEL SCO CYCLISME ANGERS D3
16 JANVRIN GREGOIRE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
17 DOLAINE LOIC EC MAYENNAISE D3
18 RACHET FLORENT GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D3
19 MARIANO DOMINIQUE VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE D3
20 HANDJIAN SERGE NANTES DOULON VS D3
21 CHEREAU OLIVIER EC BOUGUENAISIEN D3
22 BEAUJEAN FRANCOIS CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53 D3
23 TONNELIER PIERRICK VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
24 MICHEL DENIS PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 D3
25 BARRE OLIVIER ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D3
26 BRARD PATRICE PEDALE PUCEULOISE D3
27 DESBRAIS DOMINIQUE EC MAYENNAISE D3
28 PINAUDIER PATRICK ABC SAINT CALAIS D3
29 MOISY STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
30 PERRICHET HERVE VERRIERES AC D3
31 LEMOINE STEVE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME D3
32 CHENEVEAU GEOFFROY ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 D3
33 AGLAOR CEDRIC VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
34 GUIET XAVIER TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME D3
35 PASCO YANN VELO CLUB LUCEEN D3
36 GABORY DAVID BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D3
37 GAUTIER CEDRIC SCO CYCLISME ANGERS D3
38 LAURENT ARNAUD GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D3
39 GASSEAU FRANCK   D3

CLASSEMENT D4

 

1 BASSIERE JEROME EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D4
2 VRIGNAUD CLAUDE COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS D4
3 BOISMARTEL JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
4 DEROUET JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
5 CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
6 GUERIN RAYMOND ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D4
7 CORDIER CHRISTIAN DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
8 BOULAY JEROME SC BEAUCOUZE D4
9 BERRE LUCIEN EC BOUGUENAISIEN D4
10 BLEU NOEL GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D4
11 ALBERT THIERRY EC BOUGUENAISIEN D4
12 CUREAU PHILIPPE CS FLECHOIS D4
13 DUPLAT FRANCK VC CHANTONNAISIEN D4
14 VANNIER CLAUDE ABC SAINT CALAIS D4
15 PINEAU GAEL ESSHA SEGRE D4
16 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
17 LEROUX JEAN JACQUES BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D4
18 BOUIN MATHIEU SC BEAUCOUZE D4
19 CORMIER ERIC ABC SAINT CALAIS D4
20 ROCARD FREDERIC NAC CYCLISME ET VTT D4