Envie de participer ?

17

oct. 2021

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le 17 oct. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS ECOLE DE VELO

BENJAMINS G/F

1

VALLEE

ETHAN

H

UC SUD 53

2

DAVOUST

TYLIO

H

CA EVRON

3

MOREAU

ALBAN

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

4

RIPAUD

LOUKA

H

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

5

DESHAYES

NOLAN

H

EC MAYENNAISE

6

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

7

PEDRON

SOLAL

H

US CHATEAUGIRON

8

DARGENT

MYLAN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

DUTERTRE

ROBIN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

LETOURNEUR

ARTHUR

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

FORET

PAUL

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

13

KERLOC`H

ERWAN

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

14

BESNEUX

LAURIS

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

BERRUER

NOE

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

16

DOLAINE

ELOISE

D

EC MAYENNAISE

17

BESNEUX

MALWENN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

H

CA EVRON

19

BEAUCE

ELENA

D

EC MAYENNAISE

20

NOURRY

LOUIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

21

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

H

EC MAYENNAISE

22

MOURIN BEUZET

MATHYS

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

23

MARIET

TIMOTHE

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

24

AUDIGE

NOAH

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

25

GUILLET

PIERRE

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

26

GONTIER

ELOUANN

H

CC VITREEN

27

CAMPILLO

GAEL

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

28

PECOT

ALEXIS

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

29

CHAUDET

YANIS

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

30

CARTON

GABIN

H

CA EVRON

31

DUCHENE

LORYSS

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

32

SAVIDAN

TYLIO

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

PUPILLES G/F

1

MORENO CARPIO

ROBIN

H

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

2

ORILLARD

NOE

H

UC SUD 53

3

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

DAUBERT

MATHEIS

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

BELLIER

AUBIN

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

6

CHAUVIRE

CASSIE

D

CA EVRON

7

MARION

EWEN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

RENIER

ENAEL

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

FOUIN

TIAGO

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

10

BERTHELOT

NOAM

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

HERIVEAU

PAUL

H

 

12

DUCHENE

LOLA

D

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

POUSSINS G/F

1

DAVOUST

MALO

H

CA EVRON

2

MOREAU

LUCAS

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

3

LEGRAND

YANIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

4

POMMERAI

ALEXIS

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

MATIGNON

TILLIO

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

6

SUHARD

KLEA

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER