Envie de participer ?

30

oct. 2021

MOULAY CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le 30 oct. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

MOULAY CYCLO-CROSS

MINIMES

1

FERRON

Timoté

UC SUD 53

Min 2

2

BLANCHE

Corentin

CA EVRON

Min 2

3

VERRIER

Leo

CA EVRON

Min 2

4

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Min 2

5

BAZILLON

Maxim

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Min 2

6

PAILLARD

Noah

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Min 2

7

RENARD

Sacha

CC LIFFRE

Min 1

8

GUILMET

Amaury

BRETTE SPORTIF

Min 2

9

GIARD

Lucas

PERIERS CYCLISME

Min 1

10

PILON

Marius

CA EVRON

Min 2

11

DOBERT COLLET

Mathéo

BRETTE SPORTIF

Min 2

12

LECELLIER

Mathis

VC FERTE MACE

Min 1

13

TRIDON

Killian

EC MAYENNAISE

Min 1

14

LE PORT

Andy

AC LANESTER 56

Min 2

15

GUENICHON

Julien

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Min 1

16

JEANNES

Nino

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 1

17

EPINARD

Jade

EC MAYENNAISE

Min 2

18

LE GOUPIL

Clément

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Min 2

19

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Louison

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 1

20

LEGRET

Léna

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Min 1

CADETS

1

DELPRAT

Léo

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Cad 1

2

MARINUS

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

3

GUILMET

Raphael

BRETTE SPORTIF

Cad 2

4

BEAUCE

Lucas

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad 2

5

CHATELAIS

Ewen

US VERN CYCLISME

Cad 1

6

BRETEAU

Maxime

BRETTE SPORTIF

Cad 1

7

MAROT

Adrien

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

Cad 2

8

FOUCOIN

Owen

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

9

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 1

10

BEATRIX

Robin

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Cad 1

11

ROINARD

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

12

FREREJACQUES

Noah

VS FERTOIS

Cad 1

13

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

14

GESBERT

Selyan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 2

15

BRINDEAU

Pierre

AC BELMONTAISE

Cad 2

16

LEDRU

Victor

AC BELMONTAISE

Cad 2

17

PICHOT

Donovan

UV RAI AUBE

Cad 1

18

RADIGUE

Clément

VC FERTE MACE

Cad 1

19

VARIN

Titouan

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Cad 1

20

BEUCHER

Tylan

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad 1

21

BROUARD

Matheo

VS FERTOIS

Cad 1

22

BRETON

Luca

VC FERTE MACE

Cad 1

23

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Cad 1

JUNIORS

1

PICHOT

Dorian

UV RAI AUBE

Jun 2

2

FEBREAU

Hugo

US NOGENTAISE

Jun 2

3

LEDRU

Louis

AC BELMONTAISE

Jun 2

4

BREBION

Ilan

CC VITREEN

Jun 1

5

BOBARD

Benoit

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Jun 2

6

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Jules

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Jun 1

7

LOUIS

Gabin

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Jun 1

8

SIMON

Celestin

EC MAYENNAISE

Jun 1

9

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Jun 2

10

LECOQ

Evan

CA EVRON

Jun 2

11

PINCON

Emilio

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Jun 1

12

MANCHEC

Dylan

VC AIGLON

Jun 2

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

LEVEAU

Jérémy

AC BELMONTAISE

Senior

2

DELPRAT

Steven

ES TORIGNI

Senior

3

BOISRAME

Kevin

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Senior

4

LAUMONIER

Raphaël

CC VITREEN

Espoir

5

LOISEAU

Paul

EC MAYENNAISE

Espoir

6

HAMELIN

Marc

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Espoir

7

CHATELAIS

Damien

US VERN CYCLISME

Senior

8

OSMONT

Mathieu

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

Senior

9

MEIGNAN

Fabien

VERRIERES AC

Senior

10

DOUVILLE

Nicolas

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

Senior

11

MENAGER

Baptiste

AC BELMONTAISE

Espoir

12

PAPEGAEY

Cedric

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Senior

13

BELLANGER

Axel

UC MONTGESNOISE

Espoir

14

LHUISSIER

Frederic

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Senior

15

BLIN

Enzo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

16

LANDEAU

Peter

CA EVRON

Senior

17

MALHERE

Tony

US CHANGE BICROSS

Senior

18

LEMARQUAND

Teddy

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Senior

19

JEULAND

Sylvain

EC RENNAISE

Senior

20

ERCKELBOUDT

Mickael

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Senior

21

LEDRU

Antoine

AC BELMONTAISE

Senior

22

GUERRIER

Charly

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Senior

23

LE BOUDEC

Fabien

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Senior

24

DELAUNAY

Medhi

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Senior

25

CLAUX

Julien

UC MONTGESNOISE

Espoir

26

LESAGE

Gregory

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Senior

27

BOBINEAU

Aurelien

E C Mayenne

Senior

28

LAINE

Patrice

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

Senior