Envie de participer ?

06

nov. 2021

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS CHPT 53

Publié il y a 4 semaines par

Le 06 nov. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS CHPT 53

SENIORS/ESPOIRS

1

GUILLAUD

VALENTIN

TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER - LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

2

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

ESPOIR

3

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

4

FOUQUET

ALEXY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

5

VERRIER

TRISTAN

TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER - LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIR

6

BOISRAME

KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

2

7

LOISEAU

PAUL

EC MAYENNAISE

ESPOIR

8

BLIN

ENZO

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

ESPOIR

9

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIR

10

RADIER

JULIEN

CC VITREEN

ESPOIR

11

BODIN

MALWEEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

12

GARNIER

JEROME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

13

ABADIE

SYLVAIN

US CRETEIL

3

14

MARTINET

SEBASTIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

15

BRECHAULT

VICTOR

CS CHINONAIS

ESPOIR

16

CHOPART

DIMITRI

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

3

17

TEXIER

LUKA

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

ESPOIR

18

MARTINET

JEAN FRANCOIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

19

LANDEAU

PETER

CA EVRON

D2

20

DELESTRE

ALEXIS

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

1

21

HERIVEAU

NICOLAS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

22

LHUISSIER

FREDERIC

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3

23

MONTAIS

WILLIAM

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

24

DESMATS

PHILIPPE

VERRIERES AC

D3

25

ROUBOT

CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

26

BONZAMI

NOLAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

27

LAUNAY

CYRIL

MONTSUR

D3

28

MALHERE

TONY

US CHANGE BICROSS

3

29

LEDOUX

EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

30

PERVIS

FRANCOIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

31

BOBINEAU

AURELIEN

EC MAYENNAISE

D3

32

LEBOEUF

OLIVIER

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D3

33

ORILLARD

ANTOINE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

CADETS/CADETTES

1

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

3

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

BEAUCE

LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

5

MARINUS

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

GESBERT

SELYAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

11

GAUBERT

ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

12

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

HUCHEDE

JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

15

MAROT

ADRIEN

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

16

LETOURNEUX

HUGO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

17

TROUFFLARD

ETHAN

US CHATEAUGIRON

18

GAILLARD

EMILIE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

20

CHAUVIN

LINO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

MARTINHO

KEYRANN

US CHATEAUGIRON

22

DARGENT

ALICIA

UC SUD 53

23

EPINARD

AGATHE

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIORS ET DAMES

1

LEBRETON

JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR

2

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR

3

BOBARD

BENOIT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR

4

GARNIER

NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

5

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

JULES

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

6

DARGENT

ADRIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

7

LOUIS

GABIN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

8

COUANON

DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

9

SIMON

SELESTIN

EC MAYENNE

JUNIOR

10

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

JUNIOR

11

BECHU

ALINE

US VERN CYCLISME

D3

12

JACOB

GABRIEL

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

MINIMES

1

LEBRETON

MATTIS

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

GUERIN

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

BLANCHE

CORENTIN

CA EVRON

5

PAILLARD

NOAH

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

6

LANDRON

GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

PILON

MARIUS

CA EVRON

8

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

LOUISON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

11

TRIDON

KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

12

DESNOS

NOLHANN

CA EVRON

13

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

14

EPINARD

JADE

EC MAYENNAISE

15

MENGUY

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53