Envie de participer ?

11

nov. 2021

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 3 semaines par

Le 11 nov. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

POUSSINS

1

DAVOUST

Malo

CA EVRON

2

LEGRAND

Yanis

EC MAYENNAISE

3

MATIGNON

Tillio

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

4

DEPOORTER

Emma

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

5

POMMERAI

Alexis

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

SUHARD

Klea

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

LEPAUVRE

Noemie

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

PUPILLES

1

MORENO CARPIO

Robin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

RENIER

Enael

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

4

DAUBERT

Matheis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

LEBRETON

Nolan

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

6

BELLIER

Aubin

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

7

GILBERT

Jehendro

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

8

CHAUVIERE

Anatole

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

MARION

Ewen

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

LAUNAY

Baptiste

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BERTHELOT

Noam

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

BENJAMINS

1

VALLEE

Ethan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

3

DESHAYES

Nolan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

LETOURNEUR

Arthur

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

DOLAINE

Eloise

EC MAYENNAISE

7

HARLE

Ethan

EC MAYENNAISE

8

DARGENT

Mylan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

BEAUCE

Elena

EC MAYENNAISE

10

NOURRY

Louis

EC MAYENNAISE

11

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

12

FORET

Paul

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

13

BESNEUX

Lauris

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

AUDIGE

Noah

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

BARBIER

Ylann

EC MAYENNAISE

17

GUILLEUX

Lilian

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

19

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

JEROME

Thomas

PEGASE BMX

21

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

GUILLET

Pierre

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

23

MENGUY

Cyprien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

24

JUHEL

Antonin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

25

MEIGNAN

Gabin

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26

CERTENAIS

Valentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

27

RENAUDIN

Marie

CC VITREEN

28

GATIER COLALICCO

Mae

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

29

BOITEAU

Lola

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

MINIMES

1

LEBRETON

Mattis

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

BLANCHE

Corentin

CA EVRON

4

PAILLARD

Noah

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

5

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

VERRIER

Leo

CA EVRON

8

PILON

Marius

CA EVRON

9

ORRIERE

Briac

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

10

TRIDON

Killian

EC MAYENNAISE

11

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

12

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Louison

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

LEMOINE

Keziah

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

14

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

15

CADOS

Leny

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

CADETTTES CADETS

1

PROD`HOMME

Matthieu

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

BEUCHER

Noa

EC MAYENNAISE

3

PEPION

Tomy

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

4

MARINUS

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

BEUCHER

Tylan

EC MAYENNAISE

6

BEAUCE

Lucas

EC MAYENNAISE

7

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

PEHUET

Nicolas

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

9

GUERIN

Mael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

12

GESBERT

Selyan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

ROINARD

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

RENAUDIN

Alexis

CC VITREEN

15

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

16

LETOURNEUX

Hugo

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

17

CHAUVIN

Lino

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

SUHARD

Ethane

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

19

HEULOT

Leny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

20

BORDEAU

Baptiste

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

21

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIORS

1

LEBRETON

Jules

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

2

BRECHAULT

Simon

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

3

BOBARD

Benoit

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

4

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

RENAUDIN

Antoine

CC VITREEN

6

GARNIER

Noa

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

LOUIS

Gabin

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

DARGENT

Adrien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Jules

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

2

FUSEAU

Pierre

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

D1

3

RADIER

Julien

CC VITREEN

Espoir

4

POIRIER

Antonin

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Espoir

5

SEYEUX

Quentin

 

 

6

BODIN

Malwen

 

 

7

FOUGERE

Dylan

VERRIERES AC

D1

8

GARNIER

Jerome

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

9

PLASSIER

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

10

MARTINET

Sebastien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

11

CYPRIEN

Thierry

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

D1

12

RADIER

Corentin

 

 

13

DELESTRE

Alexis

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

1

14

FREMONT

Pierre

DURTAL VELO SPORT

D2

15

SINAN

Romain

EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC

D2

16

MARTINET

Jean Francois

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

17

MALHERE

Tony

 

 

18

DESMATS

Philippe

VERRIERES AC

D3

19

ROUBOT

Cedric

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

20

DENIS

Axel

 

 

21

MAUGAN

Nicolas

 

 

22

RIMBAULT

 

 

 

23

LAUNAY

Cyril

 

 

24

WASSE

Laurent

SC BEAUCOUZE

D3

25

TOUBOUL

Nathan

 

 

26

LEBOEUF

Olivier

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D3