Envie de participer ?

21

nov. 2021

VAIGES COUPE REGIONALE DE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le 21 nov. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

VAIGES COUPE REGIONALE DE CYCLO-CROSS

CADETS

1

RUESCHE

SOAN

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Cad 1

2

PRESSE

GASPARD

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Cad 1

3

FERRE

MATTEO

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Cad 2

4

MENANTEAU

LUCAS

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Cad 2

5

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

6

BRETEAU

MAXIME

BRETTE SPORTIF

Cad 1

7

JACQUINET

PIERRICK

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Cad 1

8

PEPION

TOMY

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Cad 2

9

TROUILLARD

ARMAND

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Cad 2

10

CORMERAIS

MAXIME

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

Cad 1

11

GABORIT

KILLIAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 2

12

MAHE

ARTHUR

US PONTCHATELAINE

Cad 1

13

PEHUET

NICOLAS

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Cad 2

14

LE BARBIER

ANTONIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

Cad 1

15

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

16

GRELLIER

NOA

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

Cad 1

17

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

18

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad 2

19

COQUIN

MATHIS

BRETTE SPORTIF

Cad 1

20

BEAUCE

LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad 2

21

FREREJACQUES

NOAH

VS FERTOIS

Cad 1

22

ADAM

AUBIN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Cad 2

23

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 1

24

VERGER

AMAURY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Cad 1

25

BRITON

TINO

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 2

26

RIPAUD

MATHEO

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Cad 1

27

MOUILLE

EVAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 2

28

LEFRANCOIS

NINO

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

Cad 2

29

RIVIERE

ETHAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Cad 2

30

BOUCHEE

GASPARD

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Cad 2

31

KERAIN

LOANN

BRETTE SPORTIF

Cad 2

32

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

33

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad 1

34

PERRAUDEAU

RONAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 2

35

DAUDIN PELE

CLEMENT

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Cad 2

36

VIGNAIS

NATHAN

VERRIERES AC

Cad 2

37

BRIDONNEAU

ILAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 1

38

THEBAULT BERTRAND

EMILIEN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Cadet

39

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

40

BROUARD

MATHEO

VS FERTOIS

Cad 1

41

HEULOT

LENY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Cad 1

42

MOLLET

MATHYS

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 2

43

HUCHEDE

JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Cad 1

44

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Cad 1

45

BONNIN

CLEMENT

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 1

46

LEDRU

VICTOR

AC BELMONTAISE

Cad 2

47

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad 2

48

LETOURNEUX

HUGO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Cad 1

49

CHAUVIN

LINO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Cad 1

50

LAUNAY

PAUL

VERRIERES AC

Cad 1

51

GUILLEMIN

AXEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

MINIMES F

1

ENGOULVENT

LENA

BRETTE SPORTIF

Min 1

2

EPINARD

JADE

EC MAYENNAISE

Min 2

3

ROUSSEAU

CASSY

US PONTCHATELAINE

Min 1

MINIMES G

1

MARTINEAU

AXEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Min 1

2

DIFFIS HERISSON

Arthur

OC GIF VTT

Min 2

3

JOUBARD

MAXIME

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Min 2

4

DAVID

OSCAR

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Min 2

5

MENANTEAU

QUENTIN

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Min 2

6

VERRIER

LEO

CA EVRON

Min 2

7

GUERIN

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 2

8

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Min 2

9

BLANCHE

CORENTIN

CA EVRON

Min 2

10

COURCIER

MAEL

VS FERTOIS

Min 1

11

DESNOS

NOLHANN

CA EVRON

Min 2

12

BICHOT

LENY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Min 1

13

LANDRON

GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Min 2

14

BLOC`H

NOAH

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Min 2

15

PAILLARD

NOAH

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Min 2

16

ORRIERE

BRIAC

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Min 1

17

PRESSE

ROBINSON

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Min 1

18

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Louison

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 1

19

PILON

MARIUS

CA EVRON

Min 2

20

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Min 1

21

BRISARD

ANTONIN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Min 2

22

GUILMET

AMAURY

BRETTE SPORTIF

Min 2

23

CHARTEAU

PACO

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

Min 1

24

HERTAULT

HUGO

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

Min 2

25

TRIDON

KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

Min 1

26

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Min 1

27

HERGUE

ENZO

VERRIERES AC

Min 2

28

PICHON

TILIO

ESC CHAMPAGNE

Min 2

29

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Min 1

30

BRISARD

NATHAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Min 2

31

PELTIER

CORENTIN

VELO CLUB BELINOIS

Min 2

32

MENGUY

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Min 2

33

MONCEAU

ANTONIN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Min 1

CADETTES

1

NEVEUX

MAEVA

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Cad 2

2

MORICEAU

CLARISSE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Cad 1

3

CORABOEUF

LEA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Cad 2

4

GAILLARD

EMILIE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

5

RONDEL

LEA

UC MONTGESNOISE

Cad 2

6

GIRAUD

MANUELA

VC CHALLANDAIS

Cad 2

7

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

Cad 1

JUNIORS DAMES

1

MENAGER

LOANE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

BRISARD

INES

VC CHALLANDAIS

JUNIORS HOMMES

1

SOULARD

DORIAN

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Jun 2

2

AUGE

RONAN

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Jun 2

3

HUET

THEO

UC MONTGESNOISE

Jun 1

4

LEBRETON

JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Jun 2

5

CROISE

GABRIEL

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

Jun 1

6

COURCIER

THOMAS

VS FERTOIS

Jun 1

7

RULLIER

HANS

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Jun 2

8

JOSLAIN

IBAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Jun 2

9

NOUGUE DESSUS

AARON

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Jun 1

10

LE BARBIER

LOUISON

UC MONTGESNOISE

Jun 2

11

CHAUCHIS

LUCAS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Jun 2

12

TOUZE

BASTIEN

US PONTCHATELAINE

Jun 1

13

PASQUIER

ROBIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

Jun 2

14

LEDRU

LOUIS

AC BELMONTAISE

Jun 2

15

GARNIER

NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Jun 1

16

BREMOND

SACHA

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Jun 2

17

BRECHAULT

SIMON

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Jun 1

18

MORELL

MATYS

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Jun 2

19

TOURNEUX

ESTEBAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Jun 1

20

LARGEAU

MARIUS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Jun 2

21

GUITTET

ARTHUR

AC BELMONTAISE

Jun 1

22

PINCON

EMILIO

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

JUNIOR

23

GRATTEPANCHE

ERWAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Jun 2

24

DARGENT

ADRIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Jun 1

25

BOBARD

BENOIT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Jun 2

26

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Jun 2

27

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

Jun 2

28

RAPICAULT

WILSON

UC MONTGESNOISE

Jun 2

ESPOIRS SENIORS

1

LAUGER

YVONNICK

VS FERTOIS

Senior

2

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Senior

3

VERRIER

TRISTAN

TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER - LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

4

GUILBAUD

GUILLAUME

VC CHALLANDAIS

Senior

5

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

Espoir

6

GUILLON

CELESTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Senior

7

PERRAUD

CHRISTOPHER

US PONTCHATELAINE

Senior

8

TEXIER

ALEXIS

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Espoir

9

BILLET

ADRIEN

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Espoir

10

LOISEAU

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

11

TAUDON

MATHEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Espoir

12

BOISRAME

KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Senior

13

MENAGER

BAPTISTE

AC BELMONTAISE

Espoir

14

BILLET

DIMITRI

ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME

Senior

15

BARBOT

SERAPHIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Espoir

16

LOISON

KILLIAN

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

Espoir

17

BOSTEAU

CHARLY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Espoir

18

CHIRON

QUENTIN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Espoir

19

DELHUMEAU

BAPTISTE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

20

BELLANGER

AXEL

UC MONTGESNOISE

Espoir

21

RIVIERE

MAXENCE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Espoir

22

DELHUMEAU

MARTIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

23

GAZIAUX

MATHEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Espoir

24

BLIN

ENZO

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Espoir

25

FOUGERE

DYLAN

VERRIERES AC

Senior

26

LUCAS

QUENTIN

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Espoir

27

FERNIER

GWENAEL

UC MONTGESNOISE

Senior

28

HAMELIN

MARC

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Espoir

29

CHOPART

DIMITRI

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Senior

30

HEBERT

THEO

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

Espoir

31

HAMEAU

THIERRY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

32

PAPEGAEY

CEDRIC

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Senior

33

SINAN

Romain

EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC

Senior

34

CADEAU

FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

35

LANDEAU

PETER

CA EVRON

Senior

36

BRAULT

ANTHONY

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Senior

37

CYPRIEN

THIERRY

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

Senior

38

GARNIER

JEROME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

39

DUVEAU

CEDRIC

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Senior

40

BRISARD

CHRISTIAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

Senior

41

RAIMBAULT

JULIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

42

BOUCHER

GUILLAUME

CA EVRON

Senior

43

DESMATS

PHILIPPE

VERRIERES AC

Senior

44

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

45

LAUNAY

Cyril

MONTSURS

Senior

46

BRISARD

SAMUEL

VC CHALLANDAIS

Espoir

47

MAUBOUSSIN

ANTHONY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

48

PERVIS

FRANCOIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53