Envie de participer ?

21

nov. 2021

VAIGES ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le 21 nov. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

VAIGES ECOLE DE VELO

 

POUSSINS

1

DAVOUST

MALO

CA EVRON

Pou 2

2

BOUSSEAU

ROBIN

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

Pou 2

3

ENGOULVENT

LALY

PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Pou 2

4

DUVEAU

HUGO

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Pou 1

5

LEGRAND

YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

Pou 2

6

ROINE

GABIN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Pou 2

7

KERLOC`H

ARTHUR

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pou 1

PUPILLES

1

GELU HUBERSON

GABRIEL

SARTHE-GASSEAU

Pup 2

2

BALEINE

MAIAN

US PONTCHATELAINE

Pup 2

3

DUVEAU

LEO

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Pup 2

4

KERSUZAN

Eden

HENNEBONT BMX

Pup 1

5

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pup 1

6

LEBRETON

NOLAN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Pup 2

7

LANDEAU

LORIS

CA EVRON

Pup 2

8

GILBERT

LEANDRO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Pup 2

9

CHAUVIERE

ANATOLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Pup 2

10

LAUNAY

BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Pup

11

CHAUVIRE

CASSIE

CA EVRON

Pup 2

12

PELTIER

ANDREA

VELO CLUB BELINOIS

Pup 1

13

PRESSE

SALOME

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Pup 1

BENJAMINS

1

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Benj 2

2

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

Benj 2

3

PRESSE

ANATOLE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Benj 1

4

ENGOULVENT

LENNHY

PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Benj 1

5

DESHAYES

NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Benj 2

6

BOUSSEAU

JULES

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

Benj 2

7

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

CA EVRON

Benj 2

8

BESNEUX

LAURIS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Benj 2

9

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Benj 2

10

HARLE

ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

Benj 1

11

BEAUCE

ELENA

EC MAYENNAISE

Benj 2

12

NOURRY

LOUIS

EC MAYENNAISE

Benj 2

13

MAINGRET

TEIVA

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Benj 2

14

JOUBARD

ETHAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Benj 1

15

DARGENT

MYLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Benj 1

16

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

Benj 2

17

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Benj 2

18

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Benj 2

19

PISSOT

ANTOINE

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Benj 2

20

JOHAN

MATTEO

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Benj 1

21

BARBIER

YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

Benj 1

22

RAMELLA

TAO

CA EVRON

Benj 2

23

KERLOC`H

ERWAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Benj 1

24

MARIET

TIMOTHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Benj 1

25

MENGUY

CYPRIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Benj 1