Envie de participer ?

28

nov. 2021

CYCLO-CROSS BAZOUGES

Publié il y a 8 mois par

Le dimanche 28 nov. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

CYCLO-CROSS BAZOUGES

MINIMES

1

BLANCHE

CORENTIN

CA EVRON

2

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

LANDRON

GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

4

GUERIN

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

PAILLARD

NOAH

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

6

PILON

MARIUS

CA EVRON

7

DESNOS

NOLHANN

CA EVRON

8

BICHOT

LENY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

9

TRIDON

KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

10

CHESNEL

Thomas

VC BOCAGE VIRE

11

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Louison

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

12

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

13

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

VIDGRIN

BAPTISTE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

15

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

16

HERGUE

ENZO

VERRIERES AC

17

BOITEAU

LOUKA

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

18

MENGUY

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

LALU

Youna

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

CADETTES CADETS

1

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

PEPION

TOMY

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

5

LEFRANCOIS

NINO

T CHALONNE CYCLISME

6

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

BEAUCE

LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

8

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

9

MAROT

ADRIEN

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

10

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BRETON

Luca

VC FERTE MACE

12

GESBERT

SELYAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

15

HUCHEDE

JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

16

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

17

RIVIERE

ETHAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

18

RENAUDIN

ALEXIS

CC VITREEN

19

GAUBERT

ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

20

LETOURNEUX

HUGO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

21

SUHARD

ETHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

22

BORDEAU

BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

23

LOISEAU

MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIORS ET DAMES

1

LEBRETON

JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

2

BLOT

HUGO

CC VITREEN

3

GARNIER

NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

RENAUDIN

ANTOINE

CC VITREEN

6

BILLOUIN

SOLENNE

TEAM GUEVEL IMMOBILIER - LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

DARGENT

ADRIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

JULES

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

10

HOUDIN

CORALIE

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

11

BOBARD

BENOIT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

12

TRIPON

NOAH

CC VITREEN

13

LEROUEIL

JADE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

14

FRANCOIS

CELIO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

GENDROT

CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

JACOB

GABRIEL

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

3

LAUMONIER

RAPHAËL

CC VITREEN

4

BARBOT

SERAPHIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

5

LOISEAU

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

BOISRAME

KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

7

TAUDON

MATHEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

8

CADEAU

FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

9

TEXIER

LUKA

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

10

GLOT

STANY

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

11

DELHUMEAU

BAPTISTE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

12

RADIER

JULIEN

CC VITREEN

13

DUVEAU

CEDRIC

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

14

DUCHENE

JEREMY

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

15

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

FOUGERE

DYLAN

VERRIERES AC

17

PLASSIER

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

RIVIERE

MAXENCE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

19

DOURTHE

YOANN

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

20

GARNIER

JEROME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

SINAN

ROMAIN

EMERAUDE TIME MINIAC

22

DELESTRE

ALEXIS

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

23

CYPRIEN

THIERRY

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

24

DESSAIVRE

EVAN

VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE

25

MARTINET

SEBASTIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

26

LHUISSIER

FREDERIC

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

27

HOUSSIN

VINCENT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

28

MARTINET

JEAN FRANCOIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

29

MAUDET

BENOIT

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

30

RETHORE

MATHIAS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

31

BEAUMONT

DAVID

GPC ANGEVIN

32

ANSTETT

Alexandre

U.C. BELLEVILLOISE

33

JEULAND

SYLVAIN

EC RENNAISE

34

FOUGERAY

JOCELYN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

35

HAMEAU

THIERRY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

36

BAZIN

GUILLAUME

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

37

ANDRAULT

KILIAN

VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE

38

PATY

MICKAEL

US CHATEAUGIRON

39

LEDOUX

EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

40

LEBOEUF

OLIVIER

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Partager sur Facebook