Envie de participer ?

28

nov. 2021

ECOLE DE VELO BAZOUGES CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 8 mois par

Le dimanche 28 nov. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

ECOLE DE VELO BAZOUGES CYCLO-CROSS

POUSSINS

1

DAVOUST

MALO

H

CA EVRON

2

LEGRAND

YANIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

3

DUVEAU

HUGO

H

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

4

DUVACHER

LUBIN

H

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

5

POMMERAI

ALEXIS

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

DEPOORTER

EMMA

D

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

7

BOITEAU

THEO

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

8

KERLOC`H

ARTHUR

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

SUHARD

KLEA

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

PUPILLES

1

MORENO CARPIO

ROBIN

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

DUVEAU

LEO

H

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

3

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

NOE

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

ADNIN

BAPTISTE

H

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

5

DAUBERT

MATHEIS

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

CHAUVIRE

CASSIE

D

CA EVRON

7

PILET

CLEMENT

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

8

GILBERT

LEANDRO

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

MARION

EWEN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

BERGERE

RAPHAEL

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BERTHELOT

NOAM

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

BENJAMINS

1

DESHAYES

NOLAN

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

DAYUS

NOE

H

PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

3

DAVOUST

TYLIO

H

CA EVRON

4

VALLEE

ETHAN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

HARLE

ETHAN

H

EC MAYENNAISE

6

BRUNO

Nathan

H

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

7

DUTERTRE

ROBIN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

BESNEUX

LAURIS

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

BERGERE

TOM

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

BERGERE

LOUKA

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

H

CA EVRON

13

POTTIER

Louison

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

14

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

H

EC MAYENNAISE

15

BEAUCE

ELENA

D

EC MAYENNAISE

16

DARGENT

MYLAN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

BESNEUX

MALWENN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

MOURIN BEUZET

MATHYS

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

19

KERLOC`H

ERWAN

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

20

DOLAINE

ELOISE

D

EC MAYENNAISE

21

AUDIGE

NOAH

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

MARION

MATEO

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

23

GUILLEUX

LILIAN

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

24

CAMPILLO

GAEL

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

25

MENGUY

CYPRIEN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26

PILET

JULES

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

27

DEPOORTER

AXEL

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

28

EDON

Juliette

D

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

29

GONTIER

Elouann

H

CC VITREEN

30

GUILLET

PIERRE

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

31

MEIGNAN

GABIN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

32

CHAUDET

YANIS

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

33

LAUMAIN

SIMEON

H

VERRIERES AC

34

PECOT

ALEXIS

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

35

NICOL

Meriadeg

H

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

36

RENAUDIN

MARIE

D

CC VITREEN

37

BOITEAU

LOLA

D

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

38

SAVIDAN

TYLIO

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

39

BEAUDET

GUENAEL

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU