Envie de participer ?

13

mars 2022

MAYENNE CADET ET MINIME

Publié il y a 5 mois par

Le dimanche 13 mars 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

MAYENNE CADET ET MINIME

CADETS

1

GILLES LOUISON

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

2

BUSNEL TOM

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

LEDRU VICTOR

A C BELMONTOISE

4

HEUDRE GABIN

COC FOUGERAIS

5

VALLEE MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

FONTAINE ELIOT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

MARIET THEODORE

COC FOUGERAIS

8

BEUCHER TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

9

BLIN ELOUAN

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

10

DEBRA LUCAS

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

11

LERICHE MATHYS

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

12

FOISNET HUGO

COC FOUGERAIS

13

GAULIER EWEN

COC FOUGERAIS

14

CHERBONNEL ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

15

MENARD ALEXIS

CC LIFFRE

16

LESIEUR THEO

VC AIGLON

17

ROSSIGNOL ENZO

COC FOUGERAIS

18

ROISIL DAVID

CC LANDIVYSIEN

19

CHAPDELAINE LUCAS

VC SAINT JAMES

20

HERBEL LEO

VC SAINT JAMES

21

MARION ALAN

CC VITREEN

22

DELPRAT LEO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

23

BEAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE

EC MAYENNAISE

24

ROINARD MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

25

BRETON LUCA

VC FERTE MACE

26

BACLE AXEL

VC EVREUX

27

POSTE SIMON

VC SAINT JAMES

28

NICOLAS TUGDUAL

CC LIFFRE

29

NICOLAS ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

30

BEAUCE LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

31

BEUCHER NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

32

ROSSIGNOL MATHIS

COC FOUGERAIS

33

CARAMONA MATHEO

COC FOUGERAIS

34

BOUREL FELIX

GO FOUGERAIS

35

JOURY LORIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

36

LOISIL LUCAS

CC VITREEN

37

BORDEAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

38

ETENEAU RUBEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

39

MELLIER MALO

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

40

DERENNES THOMAS

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

41

GRAFFIN THEO

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

42

DAVIOT NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

43

ROBILLARD LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

44

SUHARD ETHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

45

TESSIER MARIUS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

46

LAGOUTTE DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

47

GAUTIER ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

48

BOIVENT ROMAIN

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

49

COSTARD MANON

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

MINIMES

1

DEJOUR NICOLAS

 

2

COXALL FABIEN

VC FERTE MACE

3

LEMARDELE ROMAIN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

4

LELIEVRE LUCAS

COC FOUGERAIS

5

COURCIER MAEL

VS FERTOIS

6

LEMARDELEY MATHYS

VC FERTE MACE

7

ORRIERE BRIAC

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

8

PIROTAIS EVAN

GO FOUGERAIS

9

ROHEE FLORIAN

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

10

ROHEE MAXIME

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

11

GASNIER NOE

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

12

MANCEAU ANTONIN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

13

VERRIER LEO

CA EVRON

14

FROGER ORPHEA

BRETTE SPORTIF

15

BRETON CHARLY

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

TRIDON KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

17

PILON MARIUS

CA EVRON

18

TENCE TIAGO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

19

COIFFE EDDY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

20

NEVOUX RAPHAEL

VC FERTE MACE

21

JEANNES NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

CHAPDELAINE NOAH

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

23

ADAM NOE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

24

BOUTIN TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

25

MENGUY MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26

BELLANGER ETHAN

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

27

BALAVOINE LOANE

EC MAYENNAISE

28

LAIGNEAU ROBIN

EC MAYENNAISE

29

PLU ALEXIS

EC MAYENNAISE