Envie de participer ?

20

mars 2022

CHATEAU-GONTIER ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 4 mois par

Le dimanche 20 mars 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

CHATEAU-GONTIER ECOLE DE VELO

BENJAMINS

1

MARIE

GUILLAUME

H

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

2

VALLEE

ETHAN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

BRUNO

NATHAN

H

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

4

DUTERTRE

ROBIN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

DAYUS

NOE

H

PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

6

ARNOULD

SERAPHIN

H

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

7

CASTEL THEBAULT

JULES

H

LA ROCHE SUR YON VC

8

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

RIPAUD

LOUKA

H

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

10

HARLE

ETHAN

H

EC MAYENNAISE

11

VAIDIE

MAXIM

H

UC MONTGESNOISE

12

DOLAINE

ELOISE

D

EC MAYENNAISE

13

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

14

DROUET

ANTOINE

H

UC MONTGESNOISE

15

SABOT

ANTOINE

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

16

BEAUCE

ELENA

D

EC MAYENNAISE

17

FARCY

CORENTIN

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

BARBIER

YLANN

H

EC MAYENNAISE

19

EDON

JULIETTE

D

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

20

DARGENT

MYLAN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

TROUSSIER

MANOAH

H

EC MAYENNAISE

22

BESNEUX

LAURIS

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

23

BESNEUX

MALWENN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

24

NOURRY

LOUIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

25

DUTERTRE JEANNEAU

MATTHEW

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

26

KERLOC`H

ERWAN

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

27

VALETTE

ETHAN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

28

POULAIN

MAEL

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

29

AUBREE

AXEL

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

30

HEULOT

YLAN

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

31

SEYEUX

LEANDRE

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

32

LEGRAS

JADE

D

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

33

VALLEE

LILOU

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

34

MENGUY

CYPRIEN

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

35

RETORTILLO

ANTONIN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ABS

GATIER COLACICCO

MAE

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ABS

MARION

MATEO

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

PUPILLES

1

BERNARD

ESTEBAN

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

MORENO CARPIO

ROBIN

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

3

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

BARBIER

TOM

H

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

5

POTTIER

ETHAN

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

NOE

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

DUBOURG

AMAËL

H

VC SAINT HILAIRE

8

RENIER

ENAEL

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

TROHEL

SASHA

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

DAUBERT

MATHEIS

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BOISSEAU

VALENTIN

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

12

GESTEAU

AGATHE

D

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

13

ECHELARD

EWEN

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

14

DERVE

TIMEO

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

15

BELLIER

AUBIN

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

16

GAUGAIN

LEON

H

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

17

MARION

EWEN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

GAUGAIN

FELICIA

D

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

19

BOISSÉE

LUCAS

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

20

BERTHELOT

NOAM

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

VAZEILLE

MAXENCE

H

EC MAYENNAISE

22

GATTEAU

JANA

D

VC LUCONNAIS

POUSSINS

1

LEGRAND

YANIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

2

POMMERAI

ALEXIS

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

LEGRAS

CASSANDRE

D

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

4

BOUCHER

ANGE

H

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

5

KERLOC`H

ARTHUR

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

MENGUY

LAURYS

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

SUHARD

KLEA

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

FRESNEL BOITTIN

CLEMENT

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

LEPAUVRE

NOEMIE

D

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

PRELICENCIES

80

DUBOURG

LEONIE

D

VC SAINT HILAIRE

81

LEPAUVRE

NORA

D

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS