Envie de participer ?

06

juin 2022

LARCHAMP 3-J-PASS ET MINIME

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le lundi 06 juin 2022

1

MAIGNAN MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

2

DAVID DOMINIQUE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

3ème Catég

3

LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL

CLUB CYCLISTE LANGUEUX

3ème Catég

4

CARNET ADRIEN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

5

ROBIEUX ANTOINE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3ème Catég

6

DAVID MATHIEU

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Junior

7

GESTEAU JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior

8

LALONNIER BAPTISTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3ème Catég

9

HARDY BAPTISTE

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

10

POULAIN YVAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

11

FAIRIER THEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3ème Catég

12

COME ANTHONY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Cycli

13

GENDROT CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Junior

14

RIPAULT FREDDY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3ème Catég

15

LEGUERINEL KEVIN

US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catég

16

BEAUSSIER THOMAS

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior

17

LOUVEL NOAH

US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catég

18

LEBRETON MATTHIEU

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème Catég

19

VIEL TOM

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Junior

20

HACQUES TITOUAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

21

AUBRY TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

Junior

22

COME THEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3ème Catég

23

MACAULT GABBY

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Pass Open

24

DEROUAULT BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

25

BERTHELOT TOM

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior

26

MAREAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

27

BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

28

MAUGAN NICOLAS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

29

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL JULES

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

30

MAHIER ROBIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Junior

31

ROINEL FRANCOIS

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Pass Open

32

COUANON DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Junior

33

MARTIN KILLIAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

34

BEAUSSIER KEVIN

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior

35

LEON FRANCOIS

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

36

GEHAN GREGORY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

37

BEAUSSIER QUENTIN

GO FOUGERAIS

Pass Open

38

LARGEAU MARIUS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

39

HUCHEDE DORIAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème Catég

40

RENIER CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

41

LEBRETON JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

42

BLIN ANTOINE

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Pass Open

43

RENIER LILIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

44

CORBIN THIBAUT

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3ème Catég

45

BONZAMI NOLAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

46

BEAUSSIER MICKAEL

GO FOUGERAIS

Pass Open

47

TARLEVE ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3ème Catég

48

HARDY BENJAMIN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

3ème Catég

49

BOITTIN Thomas

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

Junior

50

COURTEILLE SIMON

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

51

FERRON LAURENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

Minime

1

BAZILLON MAXIME

COC FOUGERAIS

Minime 2

2

PAILLARD NOAH

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Minime 2

3

LELIEVRE LUCAS

COC FOUGERAIS

Minime 2

4

ADAM NOE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Minime 2

5

MANCEAU ANTONIN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Minime 1

6

COIFFE EDDY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Minime 2

7

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL LOUISON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Minime 1

8

CHAPDELAINE NOAH

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Minime 1

9

MARION Djodie

GO FOUGERAIS

D

10

JEANNES NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Minime 1

11

HARDY Théo

GO FOUGERAIS

Minime 1

12

LOISEAU Maël

COC FOUGERAIS

Minime 1


toute l'association

Résultat

LARCHAMP 3-J-PASS ET MINIME

1

MAIGNAN MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

2

DAVID DOMINIQUE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

3ème Catég

3

LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL

CLUB CYCLISTE LANGUEUX

3ème Catég

4

CARNET ADRIEN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

5

ROBIEUX ANTOINE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3ème Catég

6

DAVID MATHIEU

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Junior

7

GESTEAU JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior

8

LALONNIER BAPTISTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3ème Catég

9

HARDY BAPTISTE

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

10

POULAIN YVAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

11

FAIRIER THEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3ème Catég

12

COME ANTHONY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Cycli

13

GENDROT CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Junior

14

RIPAULT FREDDY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3ème Catég

15

LEGUERINEL KEVIN

US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catég

16

BEAUSSIER THOMAS

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior

17

LOUVEL NOAH

US VERN CYCLISME

3ème Catég

18

LEBRETON MATTHIEU

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème Catég

19

VIEL TOM

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Junior

20

HACQUES TITOUAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

21

AUBRY TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

Junior

22

COME THEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3ème Catég

23

MACAULT GABBY

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Pass Open

24

DEROUAULT BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

25

BERTHELOT TOM

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior

26

MAREAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

27

BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

28

MAUGAN NICOLAS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

29

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL JULES

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

30

MAHIER ROBIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Junior

31

ROINEL FRANCOIS

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Pass Open

32

COUANON DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Junior

33

MARTIN KILLIAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

34

BEAUSSIER KEVIN

GO FOUGERAIS

Junior

35

LEON FRANCOIS

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

36

GEHAN GREGORY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

37

BEAUSSIER QUENTIN

GO FOUGERAIS

Pass Open

38

LARGEAU MARIUS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

39

HUCHEDE DORIAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème Catég

40

RENIER CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

41

LEBRETON JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

42

BLIN ANTOINE

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Pass Open

43

RENIER LILIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

44

CORBIN THIBAUT

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3ème Catég

45

BONZAMI NOLAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

46

BEAUSSIER MICKAEL

GO FOUGERAIS

Pass Open

47

TARLEVE ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3ème Catég

48

HARDY BENJAMIN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

3ème Catég

49

BOITTIN Thomas

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

Junior

50

COURTEILLE SIMON

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

51

FERRON LAURENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

Minime

1

BAZILLON MAXIME

COC FOUGERAIS

Minime 2

2

PAILLARD NOAH

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Minime 2

3

LELIEVRE LUCAS

COC FOUGERAIS

Minime 2

4

ADAM NOE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Minime 2

5

MANCEAU ANTONIN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Minime 1

6

COIFFE EDDY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Minime 2

7

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL LOUISON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Minime 1

8

CHAPDELAINE NOAH

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Minime 1

9

MARION Djodie

GO FOUGERAIS

D

10

JEANNES NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Minime 1

11

HARDY Théo

GO FOUGERAIS

Minime 1

12

LOISEAU Maël

COC FOUGERAIS

Minime