Envie de participer ?

24

juin 2022

SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le vendredi 24 juin 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

D1 D2

1

TESSIER GREGORY

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D1

2

ORILLARD MATHIEU

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D1

3

GEHAN GREGORY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D1

4

FOISNET JULIEN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D1

5

LEMAITRE MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

6

LEON FRANCOIS

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D1

7

MENARD ERIC

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

D2

8

BOSSIS STEPHANE

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D1

9

POULAIN YVAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

10

BERTHIER AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

11

BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D2

12

RENIER CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

13

COGNET NOE

VELO CLUB MONTAIGU

D1

14

LEMOINE RENALD

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

15

TOSONI LAURENT

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D1 Op

16

GROUSSARD ERIC

CC VITREEN

D2

17

MOREAU DAVID

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D2

18

LEBOSSE TIMOTHE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

19

CHARBONNIER NICOLAS

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D1

20

CUREAU LUCAS

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D1

21

CHARBONNIER ENZO

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

D2

22

ROUBOT CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

23

MACAULT GABBY

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D2

24

FOUCHER PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D1

25

AVRIL RENE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D2

26

DENIS  AXEL

VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER

D2

27

FOUCAULT QUENTIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

D2

28

ROBET EMMANUEL

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

D2

29

ORILLARD LUCAS

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D2

30

COUSIN NOLAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D2

31

PLOQUIN MATHIEU

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

D1 Op

32

MORIN TRISTAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

33

MAILLARD GUILLAUME

GO FOUGERAIS

D1

34

BOUDIN EDOUARD

GO FOUGERAIS

D2

35

BENATRE DIMITRI

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

36

THIBAULT FREDERIC

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D1

37

LEHIR CYRIL

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D1

38

CHEVRON NICOLAS

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D1

39

ANDRAULT KILIAN

VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE

D2

40

COUSIN SAMUEL

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D2

41

MAUNY MARIO

 

licence à

42

MAUNY MICKAEL

 

licence à

43

GONTIER ALBAN

VC FERTE MACE

D1

44

SOULARD THOMAS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

D1 Op

D3 D4

1

JANVRIN GREGOIRE

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

2

TRIDON SEBASTIEN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

3

DORMEAU BORIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

4

IKEN NICOLAS

CC VITREEN

D3

5

LEDOUX EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

6

LEBOIS THIERRY

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

7

ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

8

NOZAY CEDRIC

US VERN CYCLISME

D3

9

RENIER BERTRAND

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

10

ORILLARD DAVID

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

11

LEBRETON SERGE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

D4

12

SALSILLI CYRIL

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

D4

13

LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D3

14

BAREAU DAVID

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

D3

15

AVRIL BERTRAND

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

16

NORGEOT LAURENT

US VERN CYCLISME

D3

17

MOTTIER OLIVIER

VERRIERES AC

D3

18

TANVE JEAN CHARLES

CC VITREEN

D3

19

CUREAU PHILIPPE

CS FLECHOIS

D4

20

PACORY GERMAIN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

21

GUERIN RAYMOND

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

D4

22

MASSON AMAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

23

PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE

GO FOUGERAIS

D4

24

VERGER JEROME

R.C. AHUILLE

D3

25

CADOS BENOIT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

26

LEON CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D4

27

RENAULT GILLES

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D4

28

COME ANTHONY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D3

29

CANTIN SYLVAIN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

30

ORILLARD THIERRY

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

31

ADAM MICKAEL

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

D3

32

GARNIER HERVE

COC FOUGERAIS

D3

33

GESTEAU DAVID

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

D4

34

CORDIER CHRISTIAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

D4

35

CHEVILLON MICHEL

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

D4

36

LERICHE GAEL

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

D3

37

LALLERON SEBASTIEN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

38

POILANE FRANCOIS

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

D3

39

HALLET PASCAL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

40

GOHIER CHRISTOPHE

CS FLECHOIS

D3

41

CHARTIER OLIVIER

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D4

42

GENDRON DAVID

R.C. AHUILLE

D3

43

HAMEAU ALAIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

D4

44

BIGOT PHILIPPE

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D4

45

LEBLANC ERIC

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

D4

46

GOUSSIN JEROME

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

47

FREEMAN PAUL

STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE

D4

48

ALLAIRE SEBASTIEN

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

D3

49

AVRILLON CYRIL

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

D4