Envie de participer ?

26

juin 2022

BOUCLES CYCLISTE VILLAINAISE 1-2-3-JUNIOR

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 26 juin 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

BOUCLES CYCLICTSE VILLAINAISE 1-2-3-JUNIOR

1

MACRON

ANTHONY

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

CAT 1

2

MILLET

HUGO

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

CAT 1

3

CONSTANTIN

BAPTISTE

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 1

4

VEISTROFFER

BAPTISTE

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

CAT 1

5

RAFFLEGEAU

ETIENNE

US ST HERBLAIN

CAT 1

6

BARBIN

LOUIS

US ST HERBLAIN

CAT 1

7

BAGUELIN

JOCELYN

OC LOCMINE

CAT 1

8

LE PENNEC

GUERAND

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

CAT 1

9

GAREL

MATHIS

US ST HERBLAIN

CAT 1

10

POITEVIN

BENOIT

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

11

SADOUDI

KEVIN

TEAM LA GODASSE

CAT 2

12

PROVOST

MAXIMILIEN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

CAT 1

13

GUILLE

LUCAS

OC LOCMINE

CAT 1

14

BEAUNE

MAVRIC

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

CAT 1

15

GAREL

THOMAS

US ST HERBLAIN

CAT 2

16

PROD`HOMME

AXEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 2

17

SOUFFACHE

STELLIO

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

18

GLOT

RAPHAEL

VC AVRANCHES

CAT 1

19

BIDEAU

LUDOVIC

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 1

20

CHEVAU

SEBASTIEN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

21

PATAT

CLEMENT

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

CAT 1

22

JOSSELIN

EMMANUEL

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 2

23

RENAULT

BAPTISTE

DINAN SPORT CYCLING

CAT 1

24

DURPAIX

MATTHIEU

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 2

25

JAUNY

ALEXIS

VC AVRANCHES

CAT 2

26

JAMIN

LEO PAUL

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

CAT 1

27

QUILLET

TEO

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

CAT 1

28

SIMON

YOHANN

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

CAT 1

29

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

30

HELARY

STEVEN

UC BRIOCHINE

CAT 1

31

CHARTEAU

DIEGO

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

JUNIOR

32

PATOUX

CYRILLE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

CAT 1

33

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

CAT 2

34

GILLOT

VALENTIN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

CAT 2

35

LAMBERT

MATHIEU

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

36

MICHEL

QUENTIN

US ST HERBLAIN

CAT 1

37

DEBROISE

DORIAN

VC AVRANCHES

CAT 1

38

CHOPIER

LOÏC

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

CAT 1

39

DELESTRE

ALEXIS

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

40

BOULET

ENZO

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

CAT 1

41

PLESSIS

ALEXANDRE

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 2

42

GRELLA

BENJAMIN

VC DINANNAIS

CAT 2

43

LEMONNIER

FREDERIC

VC AVRANCHES

CAT 2

44

FAHIER

PIERRE ALEXANDRE

CC RENNAIS

CAT 1

45

LECOQ

BERTRAND

ES TORIGNI

CAT 1

46

PAPIN

THEO

V.C.SAINTAIS

JUNIOR

47

ELAN

THOMAS

VC LUCEEN

CAT 1

48

DELESTRE

STEPHANE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 2

49

POLAERT

ALEXANDRE

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

CAT 1

50

DAVID

MATHIEU

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

JUNIOR

51

GARCON

GABRIEL

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

JUNIOR

52

LEMPERIERE

JULES

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

JUNIOR

53

JANITOR

PAOLO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

JUNIOR

54

GESTEAU

JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

JUNIOR

55

BARILLET

ANTHONY

VC AIGLON

CAT 3

56

TARLEVE

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

CAT 3

57

GILLES

CYPRIEN

ES TORIGNI

CAT 1

58

OSMONT

MATHIEU

VC AIGLON

CAT 2

59

RIPAULT

FREDDY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

CAT 3

60

AUBRY

TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIOR

61

BALDASSARRE

MATHIS

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 2

62

HUET

THEO

UC MONTGESNOISE

JUNIOR

63

LAUGER

YVONNICK

VS FERTOIS

CAT 1

64

BERNARD

SIMON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 2

65

LE BARBIER

LOÏC

MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE

CAT 1

66

ANDRE

LEOPOLD

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 2

67

SURGET

THOMAS

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 1

68

BENOIT

VALENTIN

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

CAT 1

69

CAPPOEN

FLORIAN

VC LUCEEN

CAT 2

70

BARON

ELOUAN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

CAT 2

71

LE MARECHAL

EVAN

VS FERTOIS

CAT 3

72

CHEVALIER

YOLAN

VS FERTOIS

CAT 3

73

COURCIER

THOMAS

VS FERTOIS

JUNIOR

74

DEROUAULT

BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

75

MAIGNAN

MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR