Envie de participer ?

10

juil. 2022

ST PIERRE DES LANDES 3-J-PASS

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le dimanche 10 juil. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

ST PIERRE DES LANDES 3-J-PASS

1

PAILLARD AXEL

CC VITREEN

Junior  

2

DAUTAIS Julien

US LA GACILLY CYCLISME

3

3

CHOBLET Pierre

US VERN CYCLISME

Junior

4

MOQUET Clement

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

3

5

BOHUON David

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Pass Open

6

HOGUET Guillaume

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

Pass Open

7

CHIAVAZZA Thomas

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

8

BLOT Hugo

CC VITREEN

Junior

9

RIPAULT Freddy

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3

10

SIMON Antonin

GO FOUGERAIS

3

11

TARLEVE Alexis

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3

12

LEGUERINEL Kevin

US VERN CYCLISME

3

13

GESTEAU Julien

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior

14

CONNOT Aurelien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

15

UMENHOVER Antoine

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

3

16

JOUAULT Axel

CC VITREEN

3

17

PICAUT Raphaël

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

Junior

18

GARNIER Matteo

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Junior

19

BARBIER Mickael

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

20

PRENVEILLE Laurent

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

3

21

LEMAITRE Maxime

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

22

FOUCHER Cameron

CC VITREEN

Junior

23

THEVAL Alexandre

US VERN CYCLISME

3

24

CLOLUS Kévin

VC AVRANCHES

3

25

CAILLEBOTTE Cléden

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

26

DUBOIS Jerome

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

27

RENIER Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

28

TRIPON Noah

CC VITREEN

Junior

29

GAUQUELIN Roméo

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Junior

30

COUANON Dorian

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Junior

31

MAUGAN Nicolas

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

32

BEDIER Maxime

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

33

CAMUS Julien

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

3

34

FOUQUENET Amandine

US VERN CYCLISME

1ère

35

LEPELTIER Auxan

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Junior

36

DIOURON Iwen

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2 Op

37

BARIOT Thierry

CC VITREEN

Pass Open

38

SAUVAGE Wilfried

GO FOUGERAIS

Pass Open

39

GEHAN Gregory

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

40

MARTIN Killian

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

41

EMOND Jordan

VC AVRANCHES

3

42

GAZENGEL Pierre

VC SAINT JAMES

3ème

43

LEHIR CYRIL

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Pass Open

44

LEON FRANCOIS

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

45

CAILLEBOTTE Brymaël

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

46

JULIENNE Maxime

CC VITREEN

Junior

47

LE MOUSSU Valentin

VC SAINT HILAIRE

3

48

COUSIN Samuel

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

49

GIROULT Ilan

VC AVRANCHES

Junior

50

CACHELIEVRE Julien

VC SAINT HILAIRE

3

51

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL Jules

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

52

BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Johan

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Pass Open

53

BODIN Hugo

CC VITREEN

Pass Open

54

FOUCHER Fabien

CC VITREEN

D2 Op

55

ABIVEN Bastien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Junior

56

GESLIN Noa

GO FOUGERAIS

3ème

57

HAMEL Julien

VC AVRANCHES

Pass Open

58

POULAIN Yvan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

59

TRIPON Ludovic

CC VITREEN

Pass Open

60

BRISSIER Guillaume       

CC VITREEN

Pass Open

61

FERRON Laurent             

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

62

LECOMTE Yannick           

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 

Pass Open

63

MARTIN Regis

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME         

Pass Open