Envie de participer ?

09

oct. 2022

LE RIBAY CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le dimanche 09 oct. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

LE RIBAY CYCLO-CROSS

SENIORS-ESPOIRS

1

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET

2

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

3

BLIN

ENZO

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

4

MALHERE

TONY

US CHANGE BICROSS

5

LANDEAU

PETER

CA EVRON

6

LECOQ

STEPHANE

EC MAYENNAISE

7

AUBRY

TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

8

HARDY

ANTHONY

EC MAYENNAISE

9

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

BENJAMINS

1

HARLE

ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

2

BARBIER

YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

BEBIN

NOE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

4

CHABOT TOULLIER

ANTONIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

5

DUTERTRE JEANNEAU

MATTHEW

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

6

VALLEE

LILOU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

SAVARY

ESTEBAN

EC MAYENNAISE

8

LANDEAU

TAO

CA EVRON

9

ILLAND

LOIS

EC MAYENNAISE

10

CHAUDET

YANIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADETS-CADETTES

1

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

DESNOS

NOLHANN

CA EVRON

4

PILON

MARIUS

CA EVRON

5

HAY

RAPHAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

GAUTIER

ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

CHOPIN PORCHERON

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

8

PLANCHENAULT

YANN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

10

EPINARD

JADE

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIORS+DAMES

1

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

2

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

LOUIS

MARIUS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

LEROYER

KEVIN

EC MAYENNAISE

5

DESHAYES

CAMERON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

7

EPINARD

AGATHE

EC MAYENNAISE

MINIMES G-F

1

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

2

TRIDON

KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

DESHAYES

NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

NOURRY

LOUIS

EC MAYENNAISE

6

BESNEUX

LAURIS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

CA EVRON

8

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

10

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

11

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

EC MAYENNAISE

12

BROSSARD

LENNY

CA EVRON

13

ADINE

KENNY

EC MAYENNAISE

14

TROUSSIER

MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

15

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

16

BRIOUDE LESAGE

LOU

EC MAYENNAISE

PUPILLES

1

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

DAVOUST

MALO

CA EVRON

3

DAUBERT

MATHEIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

LEGRAND

YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

5

CRONIER

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

6

BEBIN

NOE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

7

LEMAILE

TIMEO

ECMAYENNE

8

GENEST

GABRIEL

EC MAYENNAISE

9

HARDY

BASILE

EC MAYENNAISE

POUSSINS

1

VAILLANT

LUCAS

CA EVRON

2

CRONIER

ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

LANDEAU

LORIS

CA EVRON

4

SAVARY

ROBIN

EC MAYENNAISE

5

SAVARY

CLEMENCE

EC MAYENNAISE