Envie de participer ?

16

oct. 2022

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS COUPE REGIONALE

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le dimanche 16 oct. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS COUPE REGIONALE

SENIORS-ESPOIRS

Correction  classement ( cliquez) 

1

ORRIERE

MARTIN

PODIOCOM CX

2

FOUQUET

ALEXY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

3

VERRIER

TRISTAN

TEAM GUEVEL ARTICREATIONS

4

LAUGER

YVONNICK

VS FERTOIS

5

GUILBAUD

GUILLAUME

VC CHALLANDAIS

6

GARNIER

MATTEO

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

7

MELLIER

ALEXANDRE

US VERN CYCLISME

8

MARTINEAU

NOLAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

9

CONGNARD

JULIEN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

10

LOISEAU

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BARBOT

SERAPHIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

12

PONTREAU

THIBAUT

VC CHALLANDAIS

13

FERNIER

GWENAEL

UC MONTGESNOISE

14

CUEFF

ROMAIN

VC AVRANCHES

15

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

16

SIRE

NICOLAS

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

17

HEBERT

THEO

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

18

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

19

BABIN

GREGOIRE

AC BREVINOIS

20

LE BARBIER

LOUISON

UC MONTGESNOISE

21

ROBERT

ALEXIS

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

22

FOUQUET

VALENTIN

PEDALE PUCEULOISE

23

FOUGERE

DYLAN

VERRIERES AC

24

BARON

ELOUAN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

25

THIBAULT

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

26

CADEAU

FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

27

LEBRETON

JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

28

DELHUMEAU

BAPTISTE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

29

DERET LANGLAIS

CLEMENT

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

30

OLLIVIER

GURVAN

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

31

MAHISTRE

QUENTIN

P.ST FLORENT NIORT

32

SOUCHARD

VINCENT

VERRIERES AC

33

POIRIER

ANTONIN

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

34

LEDRU

LOUIS

AC BELMONTAISE

35

RIVIERE

MAXENCE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

36

LE BOHEC

AXEL

US ST HERBLAIN

37

SOULARD

DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

38

MENAGER

BAPTISTE

AC BELMONTAISE

39

COGNE

YVONNICK

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

40

LE ROUX

CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

41

BLOT

HUGO

CC VITRE

42

PAPEGAEY

CEDRIC

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

43

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

44

DOURTHE

YOANN

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

45

LUTTIAU

DAVID

VS DOMPIERROIS

46

CHAUCHIS

LUCAS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

47

BOISRAME

KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

48

BLIN

ENZO

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

49

TABOURET

CLEMENT

VC AVRANCHES

50

DENIS

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

51

MAUCOURT

JULES

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

52

GAZIAUX

MATHEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

53

FRANCOIS

CELIO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

54

PRESSE

FRANCOIS

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

55

LANDEAU

PETER

CA EVRON

56

RABE

MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

57

CYPRIEN

THIERRY

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

58

TEXIER

LUKA

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

59

LA FOURCADE

SEBASTIEN

LONGUE CYCLISME

60

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

61

MAUBOUSSIN

ANTHONY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

62

HERIVEAU

NICOLAS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

63

PATY

MICKAEL

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

64

HERIVEAU

JEROME

VCCG

65

MOUSSUS

PIERRE

CLUB AVENIR SAINT GEORGES

66

JEBANE

ENZO

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

67

GOUIN

QUENTIN

VCCG

68

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

69

GERARD

VINCENT

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

70

BRECHAULT

VICTOR

CS CHINONAIS

71

DESMATS

PHILIPPE

VERRIERES AC

72

FEBREAU

HUGO

US NOGENTAISE

73

BROUARD

LOIC

VS FERTOIS

74

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

75

FEBREAU

FLORIAN

US NOGENTAISE

76

DELHUMEAU

MARTIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

77

SIMON

FLORENT

VERRIERES AC

78

DARGENT

CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

MINIMES

correction classement  (cliquez)

1

MARTINEAU

AXEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

2

ROBERT

MELVIN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

3

BABIN

GABRIEL

AC BREVINOIS

4

PRESSE

ROBINSON

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

5

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

6

CHARTEAU

PACO

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

7

LUTTIAU

NOE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

8

ORRIERE

BRIAC

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

9

COURCIER

MAEL

VS FERTOIS

10

DESHAYES

NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

BELLIER

ADAM

CA EVRON

12

FROGER

AODREN

BRETTE SPORTIF

13

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

DAYUS

NOE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

15

BRETON

KENNY

BRETTE SPORTIF

16

RIPAUD

LOUKA

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

17

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

BICHOT

LENY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

19

BRIAND

COME

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

20

PINARD

PIERRE ALEXIS

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

21

GODARD

HUGO

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

22

BRUNE

MAEL

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

23

MOREAU

ALBAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

24

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

LOUISON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

25

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26

BESNEUX

LAURIS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

27

GARNIER

JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

28

RADIN

CYRIANN

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

29

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

30

VERGER

NATHANAEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

31

BRUNO

NATHAN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

32

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

33

BERRUER

NOE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

34

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

CA EVRON

35

COUE

MAXENCE

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

36

CASTEL THEBAULT

JULES

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

37

BOUSSEAU

JULES

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

38

DUTERTRE

ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

39

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

40

ENGOULVENT

LENA

BRETTE SPORTIF

41

POITOU

NATHAN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

42

MORAND

KAELIG

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

43

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

EC MAYENNAISE

44

GOUPIL

ALEAUME

BRETTE SPORTIF

45

CHAUCHIS

ELIOT

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

46

BEAUCE

ELENA

EC MAYENNAISE

47

COUDIERE CANTIN

ADEL

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

48

MOURIN BEUZET

MATHYS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

49

DORMEAU

VINCENT

VC DOMFRONTAIS

50

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

51

MARION

MATEO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

52

TROUSSIER

MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

53

BARD

CLEMENT

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

54

ONDRACKA

LISA

AC BREVINOIS

JUNIORS ET FEMMES

1

CROISE

GABRIEL

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

JUNIOR

2

BRETON

KYLIAN

BRETTE SPORTIF

JUNIOR

3

COURCIER

THOMAS

VS FERTOIS

JUNIOR

4

HUET

THEO

UC MONTGESNOISE

JUNIOR

5

DAVID

LEO

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

JUNIOR

6

TROUILLARD

ARMAND

DURTAL VELO SPORT

JUNIOR

7

ROUL

CLEMENT

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

JUNIOR

8

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

9

LERAT

BRAYAN

US ST HERBLAIN

JUNIOR

10

ROUINSARD

FELIX

US VERN CYCLISME

JUNIOR

11

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIOR

12

GUILMET

RAPHAEL

BRETTE SPORTIF

JUNIOR

13

RENAUD

ALEXIS

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

JUNIOR

14

PERRAUDEAU

RONAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

JUNIOR

15

TOUZE

BASTIEN

US PONTCHATELAINE

JUNIOR

16

GARNIER

NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

17

BEAUCE

LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIOR

18

LEFRANCOIS

NINO

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

JUNIOR

19

LEMAITRE

ANDY

VELO CLUB PORNICHET

JUNIOR

20

LEDRU

VICTOR

AC BELMONTAISE

JUNIOR

21

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

22

COGNE

RONAN

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

JUNIOR

23

VIGNAIS

NATHAN

VERRIERES AC

JUNIOR

24

BOUCHEE

GASPARD

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

JUNIOR

25

ERAUD

SEVERINE

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

1

26

BRECHAULT

SIMON

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

JUNIOR

27

PINCON

EMILIO

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

JUNIOR

28

RIVIERE

ETHAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

JUNIOR

29

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

JULES

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

30

GESBERT

SELYAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

31

MOUILLE

EVAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

JUNIOR

32

PEPION

TOMY

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

JUNIOR

33

MENAGER

LOANE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

JUNIOR

34

LIMOUSIN

COME

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

JUNIOR

35

NICOLAS

ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

JUNIOR

36

RADIN

MAXENCE

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

JUNIOR

37

JAMIN

VICTOR

AC BREVINOIS

JUNIOR

38

DECONQUAND

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

39

NEVEUX

MAEVA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

JUNIOR

40

DESHAYES

CAMERON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

41

LEROYER

KEVIN

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIOR

42

GEGU

JUSTINE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

1

43

CORABOEUF

LEA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

JUNIOR

44

BONNEAU

PRISCILLIA

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

2

45

GAILLARD

ANTHONIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

46

DARGENT

ADRIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIOR

47

ZANARDO

AXELLE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2

48

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

JUNIOR

49

LOISEAU

MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

50

GERARD

ELISA

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

JUNIOR

51

SIMON

GAEL

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

JUNIOR

CADETS-CADETTES

1

RUESCHE

SOAN

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

CADET

2

PRESSE

GASPARD

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

CADET

3

VERGER

AMAURY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

CADET

4

BALEINE

KYRIO

US PONTCHATELAINE

CADET

5

VERRIER

LEO

CA EVRON

CADET

6

BRETEAU

MAXIME

BRETTE SPORTIF

CADET

7

GRELLIER

NOA

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

CADET

8

YSABELLE ANDROUIN

ENZO

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

CADET

9

GENTY

MAHE

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

CADET

10

JOUBARD

MAXIME

DURTAL VELO SPORT

CADET

11

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CADET

12

COUDIERE CANTIN

TIMOTHEE

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

CADET

13

JACQUINET

PIERRICK

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

CADET

14

CHATELAIS

EWEN

US VERN CYCLISME

CADET

15

LEBRETON

MATTIS

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

CADET

16

CORMERAIS

MAXIME

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

CADET

17

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CADET

18

GAILLARD

EWEN

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

CADET

19

LE BARBIER

ANTONIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

CADET

20

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

21

SIRE

LUCAS

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

CADET

22

ROBERT

ENZO

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

CADET

23

MAHE

ARTHUR

US PONTCHATELAINE

CADET

24

BULTEAU

LUCAS

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

CADET

25

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

26

HUCHEDE

JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

CADET

27

GUERIN

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

28

MICHELET

NATHAN

AC BREVINOIS

CADET

29

BROUARD

MATHEO

VS FERTOIS

CADET

30

GUILMET

AMAURY

BRETTE SPORTIF

CADET

31

FREREJACQUES

NOAH

VS FERTOIS

CADET

32

PAJOT

BAPTISTE

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

CADET

33

LE BOHEC

LUCAS

US ST HERBLAIN

CADET

34

DAYUS

JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

CADET

35

GLOT

MALONE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

CADET

36

GIRET

BAPTISTE

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

CADET

37

BRIDONNEAU

ILAN

VC CHALLANDAIS

CADET

38

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

CADET

39

RUAULT

LUIS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

CADET

40

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

CADET

41

PILON

MARIUS

CA EVRON

CADET

42

HEULOT

LENY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

CADET

43

HERIVEAU

DAVY

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

44

NICOLAS

TYLANN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

CADET

45

MARINUS

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

46

LANDRON

GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

CADET

47

LUBERT TILLARD

TRISTAN

AC BREVINOIS

CADET

48

SILLE

ALEXANDRE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

CADET

49

TUGDUAL

NICOLAS

CC LIFFRE

CADET

50

LEGAY

STAN

PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE

CADET

51

MARQUIS

TIMOTHEE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

CADET

52

RIPAUD

MATHEO

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

CADET

53

HAY

RAPHAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

54

MORICEAU

CLARISSE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

CADETTE

55

DESNOS

NOLHANN

CA EVRON

CADET

56

FRANCOIS

NOA

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

CADET

57

GUILLEMIN

AXEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

58

GENEIX

PAUL

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

CADET

59

GAUTIER

ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

60

GUY

RUDY

UC MONTGESNOISE

CADET

61

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

CADETTE

62

GAUTIER

PIERRE

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

CADET

63

LA FOURCADE

EVAN

AC LONGUE CYCLISME

CADET

64

TROUFFLARD

ETHAN

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

CADET

65

DUPOURQUE

GABIN

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

CADET

66

PLANCHENAULT

YANN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CADET

67

MICHAUD

FLAVIE

VS COUERONNAIS

CADETTE

68

HABAY

MAXIME

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

CADET

69

JOLLY

EMMA

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

CADETTE

70

CHAUVIN

LINO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

CADET

71

PELTIER

CORENTIN

VELO CLUB BELINOIS

CADET

72

GAUBERT

ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

CADET

73

BREBANT

ANAELLE

VELO CLUB DE COMPANS

CADETTE

74

LAUNAY

PAUL

VERRIERES AC

CADET

75

CORNILLEAU

LUIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET

76

LOUSSOUARN

PAULINE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

CADETTE

77

FRABOULET

PIERRE LOUIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CADET