Envie de participer ?

11

nov. 2022

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 3 semaines par

Le vendredi 11 nov. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

SENIORS-ESPOIRS

1

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

ESPOIR

2

LOISEAU

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIR

3

LEBRETON

JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ESPOIR

4

TAUDON

MATHEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

ESPOIR

5

POIRIER

ANTONIN

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

ESPOIR

6

CADEAU

FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

3

7

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ESPOIR

8

SOUCHARD

VINCENT

VERRIERES AC

 

9

BENATRE

JACOB

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

2

10

DAYUS

JONATHAN

 

 

11

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIR

12

BLIN

ENZO

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

ESPOIR

13

DENIS

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

14

HOUSSIN

VINCENT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

15

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

ESPOIR

16

RABE

MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

17

DESMATS

PHILIPPE

VERRIERES AC

D3

18

MALHERE

TONY

US CHANGE BICROSS

3

19

WASSE

LAURENT

SC BEAUCOUZE

D3

20

HARDY

ANTHONY

EC MAYENNAISE

D3

21

DANIEL

WILLIAM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3

22

SIMON

FLORENT

VERRIERES AC

D2

23

MATIGNON

DAVID

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D2

24

BAZILLAIS

YANNICK

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

 

25

HERIVEAU

JEROME

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

26

LAUNAY

CYRIL

MONSURS

 

27

SABIN

EMILIEN

 

 

28

GOUIN

QUENTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

29

FOUIN

FRANCOIS

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D2

30

MORIN

TRISTAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

31

TOUBOUL

NATHAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

 

32

MENGUY

VINCENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D4

33

ORILLARD

ANTOINE

UC SUD 53

 

34

DARGENT

CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D3

 

JUNIORS ET DAMES

1

GARNIER

MATTEO

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2

TROUILLARD

ARMAND

DURTAL VELO SPORT

3

DAVID

LEO

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

4

ROUL

CLEMENT

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

5

GARNIER

NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

BEAUCE

LUCAS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

GESBERT

SELYAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

11

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

12

DARGENT

ADRIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

DESHAYES

CAMERON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

LEROYER

KEVIN

EC MAYENNAISE

15

LOISEAU

MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

17

DECONQUAND

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

GAILLARD

EMILIE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

SEYEUX

TIMOTHEE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

SUHARD

ETHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

EPINARD

AGATHE

EC MAYENNAISE

CADETS-CADETTES

1

LEBRETON

MATTIS

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

VERGER

AMAURY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

4

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

MARINUS

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

LANDRON

GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

BAZILLON

MAXIM

COC FOUGERAIS

10

HUCHEDE

JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

PILON

MARIUS

CA EVRON

12

NICOLAS

TYLANN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

13

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

GUERIN

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

HERIVEAU

DAVY

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

GAUBERT

ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

17

GAUTIER

ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

LECOLLINET

ALEXANDRE

VC AVRANCHES

19

CHAUVIN

LINO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

FONTAINE

ELIOT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

GUILLEMIN

AXEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

PLANCHENAULT

YANN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

23

EPINARD

JADE

EC MAYENNAISE

24

DARGENT

ALICIA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

25

MENGUY

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

 

MINIMES

1

MARTINEAU

AXEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

2

BELLIER

ADAM

CA EVRON

3

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

4

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

DESHAYES

NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

BICHOT

LENY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

8

VERGER

NATHANAEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

9

MOREAU

ALBAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

10

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

LOUISON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

DAYUS

NOE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

12

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

TRIDON

KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

14

NOURRY

LOUIS

EC MAYENNAISE

15

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

CA EVRON

16

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

18

BESNEUX

LAURIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

19

DUTERTRE

ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

BEAUCE

ELENA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

21

BRUNO

NATHAN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

22

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

23

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

EC MAYENNAISE

24

MILOUX

LILIAN

UC PAYSDE JOSSDIN

25

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

26

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

27

POCREAU

EWEN

CC VITREEN

28

DECONQUAND

CLEMENT

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

29

MARION

MATEO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER