11 2022-11-11T00:00:00+0100 nov. 2022 AZE CYCLO-CROSS ECOLE DE VELOAccueil Évènements Passés AZE CYCLO-CROSS ECOLE DE VELO Publié il y a 1 an par Samuel CHEVAL Le vendredi 11 nov. 2022 toute l'associationRésultatAZE CYCLO-CROSS ECOLE DE VELOPOUSSINS 1 CRONIER ANTONIN EC MAYENNAISE 2 VAILLANT LUCAS CA EVRON 3 MENGUY LAURYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 4 MATIGNON TILLIO ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 5 BENESTREAU ANTONIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 6 MAUBOUSSIN EVAN DURTAL VELO SPORT 7 PAIN OWEN EC CRAON-RENAZE PUPILLES 1 BAZILLON MANOE H COC FOUGERAIS 2 ORILLARD ROUSSEAU NOE H UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3 DAVOUST MALO H CA EVRON 4 AUDRAIN ALEXIS H CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 5 RENIER ENAEL H VC CHATEAU GONTIER 6 LAUNAY TIMEO H LAVAL CYCLISME 53 7 MOREAU LUCAS H DURTAL VELO SPORT 8 DAUBERT MATHEIS H LAVAL CYCLISME 53 9 LEGRAND YANIS H EC MAYENNAISE 10 CRONIER MATHYS H EC MAYENNAISE 11 LAIRY MAXENCE H UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 12 ECHELARD EWEN H EC CRAON-RENAZE 13 LEMAILE TIMEO H EC MAYENNAISE 14 CIMIER LOUKA H VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 15 MOUSSU HUGO H CC VITREEN 16 HARDY BASILE H EC MAYENNAISE 17 POMMERAI ALEXIS H VC CHATEAU GONTIER 18 BOISSEAU VALENTIN H EC CRAON-RENAZE 19 LEMOINE JADEN D UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 20 BOURBON MORGAN H VC CHATEAU GONTIER 21 DERVE ORLANN D EC CRAON-RENAZE 22 SUHARD KLEA D VC CHATEAU GONTIER 23 MOREL RAPHAEL H EC CRAON-RENAZE BENJAMINS 1 HARLE ETHAN H EC MAYENNAISE 2 BARBIER YLANN H EC MAYENNAISE 3 DARGENT MYLAN H UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 4 MORENO CARPIO ROBIN H SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 5 KERLOC`H ERWAN H CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 6 POULAIN MAEL H UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 7 VALLEE LILOU D UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 8 LEBRETON NOLAN H LE MANS SARTHE VELO 9 LETOURNEUR ARTHUR H VC CHATEAU GONTIER 10 MENGUY CYPRIEN H UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 11 DERVE TIMEO H EC CRAON-RENAZE 12 JUHEL ANTONIN H LAVAL CYCLISME 53 13 LAUNAY BAPTISTE H LAVAL CYCLISME 53 14 BELSEUR GABIN H EC CRAON-RENAZE 15 FOUIN TIAGO H ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
POUSSINS
1
CRONIER
ANTONIN
EC MAYENNAISE
2
VAILLANT
LUCAS
CA EVRON
3
MENGUY
LAURYS
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4
MATIGNON
TILLIO
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
5
BENESTREAU
ANTONIN
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
6
MAUBOUSSIN
EVAN
DURTAL VELO SPORT
7
PAIN
OWEN
EC CRAON-RENAZE
PUPILLES
1
BAZILLON
MANOE
H
COC FOUGERAIS
2
ORILLARD ROUSSEAU
NOE
H
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3
DAVOUST
MALO
H
CA EVRON
4
AUDRAIN
ALEXIS
H
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
5
RENIER
ENAEL
H
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6
LAUNAY
TIMEO
H
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7
MOREAU
LUCAS
H
DURTAL VELO SPORT
8
DAUBERT
MATHEIS
H
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9
LEGRAND
YANIS
H
EC MAYENNAISE
10
CRONIER
MATHYS
H
EC MAYENNAISE
11
LAIRY
MAXENCE
H
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12
ECHELARD
EWEN
H
EC CRAON-RENAZE
13
LEMAILE
TIMEO
H
EC MAYENNAISE
14
CIMIER
LOUKA
H
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
15
MOUSSU
HUGO
H
CC VITREEN
16
HARDY
BASILE
H
EC MAYENNAISE
17
POMMERAI
ALEXIS
H
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18
BOISSEAU
VALENTIN
H
EC CRAON-RENAZE
19
LEMOINE
JADEN
D
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
20
BOURBON
MORGAN
H
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
21
DERVE
ORLANN
D
EC CRAON-RENAZE
22
SUHARD
KLEA
D
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
23
MOREL
RAPHAEL
H
EC CRAON-RENAZE
BENJAMINS
1
HARLE
ETHAN
H
EC MAYENNAISE
2
BARBIER
YLANN
H
EC MAYENNAISE
3
DARGENT
MYLAN
H
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4
MORENO CARPIO
ROBIN
H
SCO CYCLISME ANGERS
5
KERLOC`H
ERWAN
H
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
6
POULAIN
MAEL
H
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7
VALLEE
LILOU
D
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8
LEBRETON
NOLAN
H
LE MANS SARTHE VELO
9
LETOURNEUR
ARTHUR
H
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
10
MENGUY
CYPRIEN
H
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11
DERVE
TIMEO
H
EC CRAON-RENAZE
12
JUHEL
ANTONIN
H
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13
LAUNAY
BAPTISTE
H
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14
BELSEUR
GABIN
H
EC CRAON-RENAZE
15
FOUIN
TIAGO
H
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU