Envie de participer ?

27

nov. 2022

CYCLO-CROSS BAZOUGES

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le dimanche 27 nov. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

CYCLO-CROSS BAZOUGERS

MINIMES

1

BELLIER

Adam

CA EVRON

2

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

DAYUS

Noe

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

4

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

5

DESHAYES

Nolan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

8

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

10

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

11

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

BEAUCE

Elena

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

14

DOLAINE

Eloise

EC MAYENNAISE

15

LIOPÉ

Pablo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

17

DECONQUAND

Clement

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

DORMEAU

Vincent

VC DOMFRONTAIS

CADETS CADETTES

1

LEBRETON

Mattis

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

MARINUS

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

GUERIN

Mael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

8

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

PILON

Marius

CA EVRON

11

TROUFFLARD

Ethan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

12

DAYUS

Jules

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

13

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

14

LECOQ

Alizea

CA EVRON

15

FONTAINE

Eliot

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

16

HUET

Antoine

CLUB TRIATHLON

17

PLANCHENAULT

Yann

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

CHALAYE

Louis

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

19

CHAUVIN

Lino

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

MENGUY

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIORS ET DAMES JS

1

PROD`HOMME

Matthieu

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

ROUL

Clement

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

3

BEUCHER

Noa

EC MAYENNAISE

4

BEAUCE

Lucas

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

ROINARD

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

GESBERT

Selyan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

LEROYER

Kevin

EC MAYENNAISE

8

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

LOISEAU

Maelle

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

SEYEUX

Timothee

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

DECONQUAND

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

MULON

Hugo

CA EVRON

2

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3

SEYEUX

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

DAYUS

Jonathan

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

5

BENATRE

Jacob

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

6

MALHERE

Tony

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

DORMEAU

Boris

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

HOUSSIN

Vincent

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

ROUBOT

Cedric

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

12

HARDY

Anthony

EC MAYENNAISE

13

LECOQ

Evan

CA EVRON

14

LECOQ

Stephane

EC MAYENNAISE

15

MENGUY

Vincent

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

ORILLARD

Antoine

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53