Envie de participer ?

18

déc. 2022

MAYENNE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 18 déc. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

MAYENNE CYCLO-CROSS

1

TABURET

MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

SENIOR

2

OLLIVIER

GURVAN

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

SENIOR

3

LOISEAU

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIR

4

BOISRAME

KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

SENIOR

5

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIR

6

LHUISSIER

FREDERIC

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

SENIOR

7

MALHERE

TONY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

SENIOR

8

BARBIER

MICKAEL

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

SENIOR

9

LANDEAU

PETER

CA EVRON

SENIOR

10

CHANCEREL

JEREMY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

SENIOR

11

HARDY

ANTHONY

EC MAYENNAISE

SENIOR

12

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

ESPOIR

13

FREMONT

LUCAS

UCA BRETAGNE SUD

SENIOR

14

PETIT

ALDERIC

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

SENIOR

15

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

ESPOIR

16

REVERDY

FREDERIC

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

SENIOR

17

LEMAILE

VINCENT

EC MAYENNAISE

SENIOR

U9

1

VAILLAND

LUCAS

CA EVRON

2

CRONIER

ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

LEMARCHAND

MANOE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U11

1

DAVOUST

MALO

CA EVRON

2

LEMAILE

TIMEO

EC MAYENNAISE

3

CRONIER

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

4

LEGRAND

YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

5

GENEST

GABRIEL

EC MAYENNAISE

6

METAYER

YLANN

E C MAYENNAISE

7

BOURBON

MORGAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U13

1

HARLE

ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

2

CAMPILLO

GAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3

BARBIER

YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

4

LEVY

SAMUEL

EC MAYENNAISE

5

ILLAND

LOIS

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

1

RENARD

SACHA

CC LIFFRE

2

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

3

VINCENT

ELWAN

FLERS CYCLISME 61

4

DESHAYES

NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

GIARD

LUCAS

PERIERS CYCLISME

6

LECELLIER

MATHIS

FLERS CYCLISME 61

7

RADIN

CYRIANN

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

8

MARY

TIMOTHE

FLERS CYCLISME 61

9

BEAUCE

ELENA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

EC MAYENNAISE

11

NOURRY

LOUIS

EC MAYENNAISE

12

ADINE

KENNY

EC MAYENNAISE

13

GUYARD

NOAH

VC BOCAGE VIRE

14

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

15

GUYARD

MELVYN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

16

LAGOUTTE

TIMEO

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

1

VERRIER

LEO

CA EVRON

2

BRETEAU

MAXIME

BRETTE SPORTIF

3

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

ROBERT

ENZO

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

5

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

RENAUDIN

ALEXIS

CC VITREEN

7

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

8

EPINARD

JADE

EC MAYENNAISE

U19

1

GUIBOUT

MARIUS

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

2

JOUANOLLE

MAEL

EC PAYS GUICHEN

3

BEAUCE

LUCAS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

4

LEROYER

KEVIN

EC MAYENNAISE

5

VALLEE

CORENTIN

CA EVRON

6

DESHAYES

CAMERON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

LOISEAU

MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

8

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

9

EPINARD

AGATHE

EC MAYENNAISE