sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

21

mai 2023

BRECE

Publié il y a 10 mois par

Le dimanche 21 mai 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

BRECE

OPEN 2-3 ET ACCESS

1

NATIVEL QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 2

2

DAVID LEO

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

OPEN 2 U19

3

GRANGER MIKE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

OPEN 2

4

MAIGNAN MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 2 U19

5

LAFORGE DYLAN

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

OPEN 2

6

GARNIER NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

OPEN 2 U19

7

GUERIN DAUGET GOULVEN

ES TORIGNI

OPEN 2

8

MIAS ANTOINE

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

OPEN 2

9

BELLOCHE THOMAS

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

OPEN 2

10

RENAULT PIERRE YVES

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

OPEN 3

11

LAUMONIER RAPHAËL

CC VITREEN

OPEN 2

12

JAMET PAUL

VS TRUN

OPEN 3

13

CHRETIEN MATEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3 U19

14

COUANON DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

OPEN 3 U19

15

BURNEL  ROMAIN

UC LANDELLAISE

OPEN 3

16

HARDY LEON

EC MAYENNAISE

ACCESS

17

AUBRY TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 2

18

COME THEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

OPEN 2

19

CACHELIEVRE JULIEN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

OPEN 2

20

MOGIS QUENTIN

UC LANDELLAISE

OPEN 3

21

GIRARD QUENTIN

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

OPEN 2

22

HACQUES TITOUAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3 U19

23

HOUIVET ALEXY

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

OPEN 3

24

OSMONT MATHIEU

VC AIGLON

OPEN 2

25

CAILLEBOTTE  CLEDEN

FLERS CYCLISME 61

OPEN 3

26

LEPELTIER AUXAN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

OPEN 3 U19

27

PONOT GABRIEL

VELO CLUB VERROIS

OPEN 2

28

CONNOT AURELIEN

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

OPEN 2

29

COURTEILLE SIMON

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

OPEN 3

30

FOUCHER PAUL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

OPEN 3

31

BOUDET TIMOTHE

VC AVRANCHES

OPEN 2

32

FOUCAULT QUENTIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

OPEN 3

33

LEBOURDAIS HUGO

VELO CLUB VERROIS

OPEN 2

34

TARLEVE ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

OPEN 2

35

MICHEL  ROMAIN

AC LYON VAISE

OPEN 2

36

CARNET  ADRIEN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

ACCESS

37

BARRIER THIBAULT

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

OPEN 3

38

LEROUX SULIAC

EC RENNAISE

OPEN 3

39

BEUCHER NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 2 U19

40

MAREAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3 U19

41

COUILLARD PIERRE

FLERS CYCLISME 61

ACCESS

42

LOUIS GABIN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

OPEN 2 U19

43

LOISEAU PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 2

44

HARDY BENJAMIN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

OPEN 3

45

BOUDET GUILLAUME

VC AVRANCHES

OPEN 2

46

RICHARD ELIOTT

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 3

47

LE MOUSSU LOUIS

VC SAINT HILAIRE

OPEN 3 U19

48

METAIRIE FIRMIN

RAYON D'ECOUVES

OPEN 3

49

LEMAITRE  MAXIME

UC SUD 53

OPEN 3

50

RABE MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

OPEN 2

51

ROPARTZ ADRIEN

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

OPEN 2

52

GIBON BENOIT

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

ACCESS

53

PAIN UGO

VC AVRANCHES

OPEN 3

54

ROSSIGNOL MATHIS

COC FOUGERAIS

OPEN 3 U19

55

HOUIVET BAPTISTE

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

OPEN 2

56

LAGOUTTE  DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

ACCESS U19

57

MALASSENET NINO                                                      

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3 U19

58

EMOND JORDAN                                            

VC AVRANCHES

OPEN 2

59

ABIVEN BASTIEN                                            

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN    

OPEN 3

60

GESLIN NOA                                     

GO FOUGERAIS

OPEN 3

61

PROD`HOMME FABIEN                                

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 

OPEN 2

62

HAMEL JULIEN                                

VC AVRANCHES

OPEN 3

63

MARTIN KILLIAN                             

LAVAL CYCLISME 53       

OPEN 3

64

OUTIN LOÏC                                      

VC AVRANCHES

OPEN 3

65

RICHARD MATHIAS                                                       

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 3

66

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL JULES                                    

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3 U19

67

BOULLÉ VALENTIN                                        

GO FOUGERAIS

OPEN 3

68

GENDROT CLEMENT                                     

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53              

OPEN 3 U19

U 17

1

ETILLEUX MATHEO

VC AIGLON

2

FOUBERT TITOUAN

VC SAINT JAMES

3

BOURDOISEAU LOUIS

VC FERTE MACE

4

MAREAU ALAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

MAUNOURY VALENTIN

VC FERTE MACE

6

BOUDET NATHAN

VC AVRANCHES

7

FOUCOIN OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

8

CHERBONNEL ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

9

BEUCHER TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

10

ANNE LEVERRIER MARTIN

VC FERTE MACE

11

COXALL FABIEN

BRIOUZE CYCLISME COMPETITION

12

BAZILLON MAXIM

COC FOUGERAIS

13

LE BARBIER ANTONIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

14

BRETON LUCA

BRIOUZE CYCLISME COMPETITION

15

LEGAY STAN

PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE

16

FOUCHER PACO

COC FOUGERAIS

17

ROBILLARD LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

18

BRICARD NOA

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

19

GUESDON EMMA

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

20

CHEVAL LUBIN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

21

DENIS ALEXIS

US VERN CYCLISME