Envie de participer ?

28

mai 2023

CHEMAZE

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le dimanche 28 mai 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

CHEMAZE

1

FEVRIER

THOMAS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

ACCESS 1

2

AVRIL

STEVEN

EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC

ACCESS 1

3

DUGAST

PASCAL

AGEN VS

ACCESS 1

4

ROUBOT

CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

5

BLIN

ANTOINE

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

ACCESS 1

6

MENARD

PIERRICK

VC LYONNAIS

ACCESS 1

7

DENIS

GUILLAUME

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

8

BRETONNIERE

FREDERIC

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

ACCESS 2

9

TESSIER

HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ACCESS 1

10

DAVID

VINCENT

SCO ANGERS

ACCESS 1

11

MOURAUD

RALPH

VELO CLUB VERROIS

ACCESS 2

12

RETIF

YVONNICK

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

ACCESS 2

13

NOURRY

STEPHANE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

ACCESS 1

14

DORMEAU

BORIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

15

BAZIN

MATTHIAS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

ACCESS 1

16

DAUGUET

CHRISTOPHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

ACCESS 2

17

BOURDON

EDOUARD

VELO CLUB VERROIS

ACCESS 1

18

GABORY

LEO

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

ACCESS 1

19

LEBOSSE

TIMOTHE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

20

LEPAGE

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

21

GRIP

WILLIAM

AMC 49

ACCESS 2

22

CYPRIEN

THIERRY

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

ACCESS 1

23

CHEMIN

JEAN MICHEL

LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME

ACCESS 1

24

ANDRAULT

KILIAN

VELO CLUB MURS AUBANCE

ACCESS 2

25

AVRIL

RENE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

ACCESS 2

26

MALHERE

TONY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

27

LAINE

ANTOINE

CC LANDIVYSIEN

ACCESS 1

28

AVRIL

BERTRAND

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

ACCESS 2

29

GAUGUET

PIERRE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

30

DEBREUIL

GUILLAUME

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

ACCESS 2

31

COME

ANTHONY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

ACCESS 1

32

HOUSSIN

VINCENT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

33

CORDIER

JONATHAN

VELO CLUB VERROIS

ACCESS 1

34

VALLEE

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

35

MARIETTE

YANIS

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

ACCESS 1

36

GOUIN

QUENTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

37

DENIS

AXEL

VCCG

ACCESS 2

A3-A4

1

PINEAU

FRANCOIS

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

ACCESS 3

2

BOITEAU

VINCENT

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

ACCESS 3

3

LEBRETON

SERGE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

ACCESS 4

4

HALLET

PASCAL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

ACCESS 3

5

LEBOURDAIS

JEAN CLAUDE

UC SUD 53

ACCESS 3

6

TRIDON

SEBASTIEN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

ACCESS 3

7

FOUASSIER

RICHARD

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 3

8

LOCHU

CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

ACCESS 3

9

LALLRERON

SEBASTIEN

VC LYONNAIS

ACCESS 3

10

CARDIS

ALAIN

VELO CLUB VERROIS

ACCESS 3

11

VAILLANT

STEPHANE

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

ACCESS 3

12

BOUTREUX

IGOR

VC LYONNAIS

ACCESS 3

13

CHANGEON

LUDOVIC

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ACCESS 3

14

CORDIER

CHRISTIAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

ACCESS 4

15

LECLERC

SAMUEL

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

ACCESS 3

16

CAILLEAU

WILLIAM

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

ACCESS 3

17

DEROUET

JACQUES

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

ACCESS 4

18

AGLAOR

CEDRIC

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

ACCESS 3

19

GOUSSIN

JEROME

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

ACCESS 3

20

LEPAGE

THIERRY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 4

21

CHANGEON

DAVID

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ACCESS 3

22

BLOT

FRANCK

VC VERROIS

ACCESS 3

23

TIERCELIN

FABRICE

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

ACCESS 4

24

HERIVEAU

JEROME

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 3

25

HAMEAU

ALAIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

ACCESS 4

26

BAHIER

STEPHANE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

ACCESS 3

27

GESTEAU

DAVID

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

ACCESS 4

28

LANGLOIS

PASCAL

VC LOUDUN

ACCESS 3

29

FARINEAU

DAVID

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

ACCESS 3

30

PADIOU

RONAN

PEDALE PUCEULOISE

ACCESS 3

31

PINEAU

GAEL

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

ACCESS 4

32

PERRIN

DOMINIQUE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 3

33

LEBRETON

YVES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 4

34

CHARTIER

OLIVIER

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

ACCESS 3

35

LOISEAU

MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ACCESS 3

OPEN 2-3

1

BORDEAU

ALEXANDRE

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

OPEN 2

2

RIVIERE

MAXENCE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

OPEN 2

3

CONNOT

AURELIEN

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

OPEN 2

4

FOUCAULT

RUDY

CS CHINONAIS

OPEN 2

5

CAUDRON

NATHAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

OPEN 2

6

THOMAS

KEVIN

VERRIERES AC

OPEN 2

7

LESAGE

GREGORY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

OPEN 2

8

LE MERDY

GWENVAEL

VELO CLUB VERROIS

OPEN 2

9

GLOT

STANY

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

OPEN 2

10

GARNIER

MATTEO

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

OPEN 2

11

GARNIER

NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

OPEN 2

12

GRANGER

MIKE

POC 53

OPEN 2

13

LEMAITRE

MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

OPEN 3

14

TESSIER

JEAN

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

OPEN 2

15

MANDIGOUT

KILIAN

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

OPEN 2

16

AGENEAU

ANTOINE

VC CHANTENAISIEN

OPEN 2

17

COUSIN

GUILLAUME

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

OPEN 2

18

LHUISSIER

FREDERIC

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

OPEN 3

19

PICART

AURELIEN

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

OPEN 2

20

LOZE

LIONEL

AMC 49

OPEN 2

21

SEYEUX

TIMOTHEE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

OPEN 3

22

RENIER

CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

OPEN 3

23

RIVIERE

ETHAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

OPEN 3

24

CHRETIEN

MATEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3

25

LECLERC

LOUIS

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

OPEN 2

26

BARON

ARTHUR

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

OPEN 3

27

RICHARD

ELIOTT

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 3

28

FREULON

ETIENNE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

OPEN 3

29

PROD`HOMME

FABIEN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

OPEN 2

30

BANSARD

ROMEO

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

OPEN 3

31

RICHARD

MATHIAS

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 3

32

MANDIGOUT

MAEL

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

OPEN 3

33

GUILLEMET

MELVIN

VC VIHIERSOIS

OPEN 2

34

MALASSENET

NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3

35

RABE

MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

OPEN 2

36

MARTINET

JEAN FRANCOIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

OPEN 2

37

NOURRY

MATTEO

VC LYONNAIS

OPEN 2

38

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 3

39

SIMON

CELESTIN

EC MAYENNAISE

OPEN 3

40

DUGUE

LUCAS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

OPEN 3

41

JOURY

LORIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 2

42

SUHARD

ETHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

OPEN 3

43

ETENEAU

RUBEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

OPEN 3