sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

16

juil. 2023

LOIRON U 15 U17

Publié il y a 11 mois par

Le dimanche 16 juil. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

LOIRON U 15 U17

1

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15 1

2

MARIE

GUILLAUME

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

U15 1

3

BELLIER

ADAM

CA EVRON

U15 2

4

DUVAL PROUTIERE

CLEMENT

UC JOUE LES TOURS

U15 1

5

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

U15 1

6

JEANNES

NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15 2

7

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U15 2

8

HACQUES

ETHAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15 2

9

FARCY

CORENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15 1

10

MOREAU

ALBAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15 1

11

CHAPDELAINE

NOAH

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U15 2

12

GARNIER

JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15 2

13

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 1

14

LEBLAY

TITOUAN

UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN

U15 1

15

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15 1

16

DAYUS

NOE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15 1

17

BESNEUX

LAURIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15 1

18

COURTIN

LOUISON

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15 2

19

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15 1

20

MARION

MATEO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15 1

21

GALLE

EVANN

VC AVRANCHES

U15 1

22

BLANCHET

KERIAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

23

BLANCHET

GABIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

24

DORMEAU

VINCENT

VC DOMFRONTAIS

U15 2

25

BLANCHET

LUKIAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

26

FADIER

NINO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 1

27

FOUCAULT

TIMEO

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

U15 1

28

BODIN

GASPARD

CC VITREEN

U15 1

29

LEMERCIER

PABLO

VC AIGLON

U15 1

30

HEULOT

YLAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 1

31

BOUVET

GAWEN

VC SAINT JAMES

U15 1

U17

1

MONTUSCLAT

RAPHAËL

LE BRAQUET D'OR OUEST

U17 2

2

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17 2

3

LERICHE

MATHYS

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

U17 2

4

FERRE CHAERLES

QUENTIN

CS BONNEVILLE

U17 1

5

DHERUELLE

CLEMENT

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17 2

6

LEROUGE

NUMA

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

U17 2

7

ATANNE

ALEXIS

VC EVREUX

U17 2

8

DELPRAT

LEO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U17 2

9

JEUDY

LEO

ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

U17 2

10

PICHON

TILIO

ESC CHAMPAGNE

U17 1

11

HUCHEDE

JULIEN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17 2

12

CHERBONNEL

ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

U17 2

13

DAYUS

JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17 1

14

LEVERRIER

MARTIN

LA FERTE MACE

U17

15

BRETON

LUCA

BRIOUZE CYCLISME COMPETITION

U17 2

16

LEMARDELE

ROMAIN

VC AVRANCHES

U17 1

17

BRETEAU

MAXIME

BRETTE SPORTIF

U17 2

18

GESLIN

HUGO

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

U17 1

19

FONTAINE

ELIOT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17 2

20

CHAUVIN

LINO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17 2

21

DUTERTRE

JULIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17 2

22

AUTIN

MAXIME

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

U17 1

23

ROBILLARD

LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17 2

24

BRETON

CLEMENT

LAFERTE BERNARD

U17

25

PAILLARD

YANN

CC VITREEN

U17 2

26

HEULOT

LENY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17 2

27

ANGENARD

THIMEO

VC PLELANAIS

U17 1