sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

07

août 2023

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS

Publié il y a 11 mois par

Le lundi 07 août 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS

1

BROOKES

Joe

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.1

GBR

 

2

BEAUNE

Mavric

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

Esp.4

FRA

 

3

MAINGUENAUD

Tom

GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

Elite Pro

 

FRA

1

4

LEVON

Eliott

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

Esp.2

FRA

 

5

MATTHYS

Louka

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

 

BEL

 

6

RAPITEAU

Florian

ST MICHEL-MAVIC-AUBER93

Elite Pro

 

FRA

2

7

LEEMING-SYKES

Dexter

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.2

GBR

 

8

PERIGOIS

Lucas

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

Esp.3

FRA

 

9

CHILTON

Ben

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.2

GBR

 

10

LAMBERT

Mathieu

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

Esp.4

FRA

 

11

HUCK

Léandre

VC ROUEN 76

Elite

 

FRA

 

12

BARBER

Farley

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.4

GBR

 

13

GAREL

Adrien

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

Elite

 

FRA

 

14

RIDEL

Damien

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

FRA

 

15

MUSSET

Owen

TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE / BLC

Elite

Esp.3

FRA

 

16

PATOUX

Cyrille

ES TORIGNI

Elite

 

FRA

 

17

PERRIN

Ferdinand

VC PAYS DE LORIENT

Open

Esp.1

FRA

1

18

KAKIZAKI

Eugene

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

 

JPN

 

19

DAUSCHY

Guillaume

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

 

FRA

 

20

CULVERWELL

Sam

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

 

GBR

 

21

HOUCKE

Killyan

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

 

FRA

 

22

KERBORIOU

Julien

VC LUCEEN

Elite

 

FRA

 

23

BOULAIRE

Angus

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

Esp.2

FRA

 

24

ROBERT

Alexis

COTES D`ARMOR CYCLISME

Elite

Esp.4

FRA

 

25

THEOT

Killian

VC ROUEN 76

Elite

 

FRA

 

26

PICHON

Mathis

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

Esp.1

FRA

 

27

VOSS

Arnaud

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Elite

 

BEL

 

28

OLGUN

Serkan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE AULNAY DRANCY 93

Open

 

FRA

2

29

IKEN

Bastien

VC DINANNAIS

Elite

 

FRA

 

30

ZAPATA CORDOBA

Gregory Santiago

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Elite

Esp.3

CAN

 

31

BARON

Adrien

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

 

FRA

 

32

DREVET

Quentin

VC LUCEEN

Elite

 

FRA

 

33

GUERANGER

Florian

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Open

 

FRA

3

34

LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE

Guy

ENTENTE CYCLISTE AULNAY DRANCY 93

Open

 

FRA

4

35

BOILEAU

Killian

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

Esp.3

FRA

 

36

DUDEK

Louis

PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING

Elite

Esp.2

FRA

 

37

MERCERON

Alix

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Open

Esp.2

FRA

5

38

CHEVAU

Sebastien

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

 

FRA

 

39

GAILLARD

Matheo

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

Esp.4

FRA

6

40

RAMON

Frédéric

ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

Open

 

FRA

7

41

MAFFEIS

Dany

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

 

FRA

 

42

SHPAKOUSKI

Viachaslau

MINSK CYCLING CLUB

Elite

Esp.1

BLR

 

43

BARNES

Daniel

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.3

GBR

 

44

BRISMONTIER

Nicolas

VC LUCEEN

Open

 

FRA

8

45

OLLIVIER

Gurvan

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

Open

 

FRA

9

46

LAVOLE

Alexis

UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME

Elite

 

FRA

 

47

MANCEL

Romain

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

 

FRA

 

48

POULAIN

Valentin

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

Esp.4

FRA

 

49

LEBOT

Thomas

NANTES DOULON VS

Open

Esp.1

FRA

10

50

DEMANET

Thomas

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Open

 

FRA

11

51

REED

Jack

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Open

Esp.1

GBR

12

52

LEVEAU

Jérémy

GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

Elite Pro

 

FRA

3

53

OLARD

Antoine

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

Open

 

FRA

13

54

NICOLAS

Arthur

UC BRIOCHINE

Open

 

FRA

14

55

ROME

Axel

UC BRIOCHINE

Open

Esp.4

FRA

15

56

BRIGHT

Benjamin

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.2

GBR

 

57

MAITRE

Florian

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

FRA

 

58

PERLEAUX

Dorian

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.2

FRA

 

59

LE PROVOST

Gabriel

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

Esp.2

FRA

 

60

AUDIC

Mickael

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Open

 

FRA

16

61

DAVY

Augustin

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

Esp.2

FRA

17

62

GARCON

Gabriel

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Open

Jun.2

FRA

18

63

BLANCHARD

Alexandre

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

Esp.2

FRA

19

64

MAHIER

Robin

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open

Esp.1

FRA

20

65

FER

Lucas

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Open

Esp.1

FRA

21

66

MARGUERITAT

Titouan

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

Elite

 

FRA

 

67

UGA

Ryuki

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

 

JPN

 

68

CHAUVIN

Scott

ES TORIGNI

Elite

 

FRA

 

69

COCAULT

Paul

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open

Esp.4

FRA

22

70

SHPAKOUSKI

Yahor

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

Elite

 

BLR

 

71

LOUVRIER

Erwan

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.3

FRA

 

72

ATHANE

Antoine

S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Open

Esp.3

FRA

23

73

LAGOUTE

Pierrick

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

Open

 

FRA

24

74

CHARPENTIER

Theo

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

 

FRA

 

75

MICHEL

Quentin

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

 

FRA

 

76

MOUQUET

Vincent

U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE

Open

 

FRA

25

77

MONMASSON

Guillaume

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

FRA

 

78

ROUSSEL

Hugo

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

 

FRA

 

79

DURAND

Dylan

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

Esp.2

FRA