sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

20

août 2023

GORRON

Publié il y a 9 mois par

Le dimanche 20 août 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

GORRON

1

COUPE Nathan

CC PLANCOETIN

U15 2

2

BRIAND COME

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U15 1

3

VALLEE ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15 1

4

SANCHEZ EMMA

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17 2

5

MANCEAU ANTONIN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

U15 2

6

HACQUES ETHAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15 2

7

MERIENNE Aaron

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

8

MASSON Raphaël

VC AVRANCHES

U15 2

9

BRUNO Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U15 1

10

LE NECHET Jules

CC VITREEN

U15 1

11

MOREL Nolan

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

U15 1

12

ORILLARD NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U15 2

13

ROUSSEAU RIOU Soën

EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

U15 2

14

BLIN LESAGE DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 1

15

BLANCHET KERIAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

16

BLANCHET GABIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

17

DUTERTRE ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15 1

18

JEANNES NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15 2

19

MARION MATEO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15 1

20

JEANNES ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

U15 2

21

HARDY Théo

GO FOUGERAIS

U15 2

22

EDON Juliette

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U15 1

23

GUYOT Benoit

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U15 2

24

BLANCHET LUKIAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 2

25

BESNARD TIMEO

COC FOUGERAIS

U15 1

26

THIBAULT JORIS

BRETTE SPORTIF

U15 1

27

FADIER NINO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 1

28

DOLAINE ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

U15 1

29

TROUSSIER MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

U15 1

30

BALAVOINE LOANE

EC MAYENNAISE

U15 2

U17

1

PICHOT Donovan

UV RAI AUBE

U17 2

2

GAZEAU TOM

VELO CLUB MONTAIGU

U17 1

3

FOUCOIN OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17 2

4

SILLE ALEXANDRE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17 2

5

MACE Louka

ES TORIGNI

U17 1

6

LEGRAS LOUISON

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17 2

7

RUAULT LUIS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17 2

8

FONTAINE ELIOT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17 2

9

ODYE BAPTISTE

GO FOUGERAIS

U17 2

10

FERRE Alexandre

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U17 2

11

CHARPANTIER AEL

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17 1

12

CHERBONNEL ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

U17 2

13

ATANNE Alexis

VC EVREUX

U17 2

14

GUERIN MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17 2

15

VALLEE MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17 2

16

BRETON Luca

BRIOUZE CYCLISME COMPETITION

U17 2

17

LE BARBIER ANTONIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

U17 2

18

BEUCHER TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U17 2

19

DHERUELLE CLEMENT

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17 2

20

GAUTIER ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17 2

21

RUBIN Esteban

VELO CLUB VERROIS

U17 1

22

PAILLARD YANN

CC VITREEN

U17 2

23

LOISIL Lucas

CC VITREEN

U17 2

24

ANDRE TELLIER Gaspard

VC AIGLON

U17 1

25

ANGENARD THIMEO

VC PLELANAIS

U17 1

26

CANET THIBAUT

CC VITREEN

U17 2

27

CHAUMONT Jules

FLERS CYCLISME 61

U17 1

28

BRICARD Noa

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U17 2

29

GAUBERT ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17 2

30

MENANT LIAM

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17 2

31

DESNOE GIGAN MARIUS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17 2

32

BOUTIN TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17 1

33

LAMBERT Alexis

COC FOUGERAIS

U17 2

34

BLANCHET Titouan

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

U17 2

35

LECOQ ALIZEA

CA EVRON

U17 2

36

CORBIN Alexi

COC FOUGERAIS

U17 1

37

PHILIPS LANDER

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

U17 2

38

DÉLERIN Arnaud

CC VITREEN

U17 2

ACCESS 1.2

1

MALLE PATRICE

COC FOUGERAIS

Acces 1

2

LE BOUDEC FABIEN

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Acces 1

3

GAMBERT RODOLPHE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Acces 2

4

FEVRIER THOMAS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Acces 1

5

MELEUC VALERY

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

Acces 1

6

BOURASSET  Mehdi

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Acces 1

7

GIBON BENOIT

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Acces 1

8

COUSIN SAMUEL

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Acces 2

9

CARNET ADRIEN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Acces 1

10

PIROTAIS Enzo

COC FOUGERAIS

Acces 1

11

TOURNERIE JEROME

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

Acces 2

12

JEGLOT Paul

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Acces 1

13

AVRIL STEVEN

EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC

Acces 1

14

MALHERE TONY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 3

15

FALIGOT ROMAIN

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 2

16

LOIZEAU STEPHANE

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

Acces 1

17

ROUBOT CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Access 1

18

PITARD LEA

AC LANESTER 56

2ème Catég

19

MORIN TRISTAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Acces 1

20

COUSIN Nolan

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Acces 1

21

LEROUX Julien

TEAM PROGRESS

Acces 1

22

MARIE François

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Acces 2

23

BOUILLON Thomas

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Acces 1

24

DELANGLE Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 1

25

LETISSIER Frédéric

UC LANDELLAISE

Acces 2

26

ROUSSEL NICOLAS

CC LANDIVYSIEN

access 1

27

BEAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE

EC MAYENNAISE

Acces 1

28

DAUGUET CHRISTOPHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Acces 2

29

BROUILLARD Jérémy

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

Acces 1

30

COUREAU ODILON

CC VITREEN

Acces 1

31

COURTEILLE Julien

les fourgs singl trek

Access 2

32

DAMOURETTE ANTOINE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Acces 2

33

PHILIPS LENNERT

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Acces 1

ACCESS 3.4

1

GARNIER HERVE

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 3

2

ANGENARD FABRICE

VC PLELANAIS

Access 3

3

BEAUSSIER MICKAEL

GO FOUGERAIS

Access 3

4

BREMONT NICOLAS

ASC MEUDON

Access 3

5

MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS

GO FOUGERAIS

Access 3

6

BIHEU ANTHONY

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Access 3

7

PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE

GO FOUGERAIS

Access 4

8

LEBRETON SERGE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Access 4

9

GARNIER BERNARD

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Access 3

10

LEON CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Access 4

11

LECHARTRE Christophe

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

Access 3

12

LEBLANC GILDAS

US VERN CYCLISME

Access 3

13

LE CARLUER PASCAL

VC RENNAIS

Access 3

14

MASSON AMAEL

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Access 3

15

BLANCHET JEROME

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Access 3

16

HARDY GREGORY

GO FOUGERAIS

Access 3

17

DOLAINE LOIC

EC MAYENNAISE

Access 3

18

BACHELOT Olivier

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

Access 3

19

AVRIL Bertrand

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

20

ORILLARD DAVID

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Access 3

21

CHANGEON LUDOVIC

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Access 3

22

CHARPENTIER NOEL

VC VIHIERSOIS

Access 4

23

BOISSEL ANTHONY

CC VITREEN

Access 3

24

HALLET PASCAL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Access 3

25

VIEL Guillaume

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 3

26

CHERRUAULT JOEL

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Access 4

27

BRETON David

BRIOUZE CYCLISME COMPETITION

Access 3

28

SPEYER Michel

COMITE D'ORGANISATION L'ORNAISE

Access 3

29

FOURRÉ Olivier

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

30

GESTEAU DAVID

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 4

31

COURTIGNE PHILIPPE

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Access 4

32

BLOT STEPHANE

CC VITREEN

Access 3

33

BRETON FREDERIC

CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53

Access 3

34

GERMAIN GREGORY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Access 3

35

OLIVON DOMINIQUE

EC PAYS GUICHEN

Access 4

36

LEDOUX EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

Access 3

37

TRIDON Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

38

LELIEVRE THIBAUD

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Access 3

39

BALLEUX Vincent

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Access 3

40

GUESDON EMMA

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior

41

PHILIPS WIM

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 3

42

CORBIN ANTHONY

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 3

43

ANTIER LOU

COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA SARTHE

Access 4