Envie de participer ?

10

sept. 2023

AMBRIERES LES VALLEES

Publié il y a 5 mois par

Le dimanche 10 sept. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

AMBRIERES LES VALLEES

U7-1

1

GOSNET

KAËLYS

VC FERTE MACE

U7-2

1

DAVOUST

NYNO

CA EVRON

2

ROCHE

LEO

BC MAYENNAIS

3

GAUGAIN

SELLYAN

EC MAYENNE

4

VAILLANT

PABLO

CA EVRON

5

LEPAUVRE

NORA

BC MAYENNAIS

U9-1

1

AVRIL

RAYANNE

VC LE TEILLEUL

2

YVAI

GABIN

VC LE TEILLEUL

3

SAVARY

ROBIN

EC MAYENNAISE

4

ROYER BEUNEU

ELIOT

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

5

GOSNET

KENZO

VC FERTE MACE

6

DUBOURG

LEONIE

VC LE TEILLEUL

U9-2

1

DISTZT

MAËL

VC MAMERS

2

PIRON

BAPTISTE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3

GOSNET

ESTEBAN

VC FERTE MACE

4

VAILLANT

LUCAS

CA EVRON

5

CRONIER

ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

6

ROINEL

LENNY

BC MAYENNAIS

7

LEBLANC

GWENAËL

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

MESSAGER

RAFAËL

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

SAVARY

CLEMENCE

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-1

1

OSSATO

ESTEBAN

TEAM TED AUTISME

2

GOSNET

TIMEO

VC FERTE MACE

3

BELIN

NOE

VC BOCAGE VIRE

4

LEGRAND

YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

5

LEVEILLE

ARTHUR

EC MAYENNAISE

6

LEMOINE

JADEN

UC SUD 53

7

DODARD ROTA

MATTEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

BALAVOINE

MAËL

EC MAYENNAISE

9

BOUTVILLE

JULIA

VC NONANTAIS

10

PASQUETTE

LYSANDRE

EC MAYENNAISE

11

VIEILLEPEAU

ARMAND

EC MAYENNAISE

12

BOISSEE

JULIA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

13

SUHARD

KLEA

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

RAMAGE

LENNY

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U11-2

1

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

DUBOURG

AMAËL

VC LE TEILLEUL

3

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

NOE

UC SUD 53

4

PLANCHARD

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

POTTIER

ETHAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

LEVEILLE

SOAM

EC MAYENNAISE

7

BOISSÉE

LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

LAUNAY

TIMEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

CRONIER

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

10

MANCEAU

NOA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

11

GAUGAIN

LEON

VELO SAINT GEORGES AVENTURE

12

GENEST

GABRIEL

EC MAYENNAISE

13

LAIRY

MAXENCE

UC SUD 53

14

MESSAGER

SULLIVAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

GENEST

ALICIA

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

1

BERNARD

ESTEBAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

GESLIN

TIMEO

VC FERTE MACE

3

CHABOT TOULLIER

ANTONIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

4

BEBIN

SIMON

VC BOCAGE VIRE

5

CLOUARD

LILIAN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

6

SAVARY

ESTEBAN

EC MAYENNAISE

7

BELSEUR

GABIN

EC CRAON-RENAZE

8

YVAI

TANAÏS

VC LE TEILLEUL

9

BUCHARD

GABIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

10

ROYER BEUNEU

MAELY

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U13-2

1

PLOUHINEC

EVAN

BRETTE SPORTIF

2

BARBIER

YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

POULAIN

MAËL

UC SUD 53

4

KERLOC'H

ERWAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

5

DARGENT

MYLAN

UC SUD 53

6

HARLE

ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

7

DHERUELLE

THIBAULT

EC CRAON-RENAZE

8

VALLEE

LILOU

UC SUD 53

9

DISZTL

LUCAS

UC MAMERS NEUFCHATEL

10

ROBILLARD

QUENTIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

11

RAMAGE

TIMEO

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

U15

1

HACQUES

ETHAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

BELLIER

ADAM

CA EVRON

5

ABÉGUILÉ

MATHIS

EC MAYENNAISE

6

PLAUDIN

CHARLES

 

7

ORRIERE

BRIAC

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

8

SABOT

ANTOINE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

9

BRUNO

NATHAN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

10

FARCY

CORENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

TRIDON

KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

13

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

ADINE

KENNY

EC MAYENNAISE

15

BESNEUX

LAURIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

17

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

18

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

19

RENAUD

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

20

TROUSSIER

MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

21

JEANNES

NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

RULLIER

ELIAZE

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

23

HERIVEAU

JADE

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

24

BALAVOINE

LOANE

EC MAYENNAISE

25

LOURDAIS

LAURA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

26

MARCAULT

FREDDY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17

1

HERBEL

LEO

VC SAINT JAMES

2

DHERUELLE

CLEMENT

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

3

ANNE LEVERRIER

MARTIN

VC FERTE MACE

4

FOUBERT

TITOUAN

VC SAINT JAMES

5

SABOT

CORENTIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

6

VERRIER

LEO

CA EVRON

7

RUAULT

LUIS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

8

BOUDET

NATHAN

VC AVRANCHES

9

LERICHE

MATHYS

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

10

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

11

PICHON

TILIO

ESC CHAMPAGNE

12

CHEVAL

LUBIN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

13

HERTAULT

HUGO

ESC CHAMPAGNE

14

GUICHARD

MARIN

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

15

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

TESSIER

LORENZO

EC MAYENNAISE

17

GUERIN

TPM

LAVAL CYCLISTE 53

18

ROBILLARD

LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

19

GAUBERT

ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE