Envie de participer ?

10

sept. 2023

TROPHEE MADIOT A LAVAL

Publié il y a 5 mois par

Le dimanche 10 sept. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

TROPHEE MADIOT U17 A LAVAL

1

HERNOT LOMICK

EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

U17

2

IMBOURG LENAÏC

AC BAS-BERRY

U17

3

RAULT TOM

VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22

U17

4

BOUCHER HUGO

AC BAS-BERRY

U17

5

SIGALAS BREWEN

AC BAS-BERRY

U17

6

GRELLIER NOA

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

U17

7

COUDIERE CANTIN TIMOTHEE

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

U17

8

GAYANT LANCELOT

EC AMBAZAC

U17 *

9

SUIRE MALO

NANTES DOULON VS

U17 *

10

KEHR AMAURY

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

U17

11

ROYER LUC

VC MEVENNAIS

U17

12

ONNILLON MATTEO

AC QUESTEMBERT

U17

13

GENTER GABRIEL

VC ECKWERSHEIM

U17 *

14

THIEULENT THEO

VC AVRANCHES

U17

15

LAVAT THIBAUT

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

U17

16

PICARD ALBAN

CC MARMANDAIS

U17 *

17

BRUGIER ROBIN

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

U17 *

18

SAGNIER KARL

VC CONTROIS

U17

19

PICHOT DONOVAN

UV RAI AUBE

U17

20

TROUVAIN ALEXANDRE

CC NOGENT / OISE

U17

21

BELLARDANT DAMIEN

CSM CLAMART

U17

22

ATANNE ALEXIS

VC EVREUX

U17

23

BECK VALENTIN

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

U17

24

MAHE ARTHUR

US PONTCHATELAINE

U17

25

DELAHODDE SIMON

TEAM AVESNOIS

U17

26

LOUVRY ESTEBAN

AC SOTTEVILLE

U17 *

27

GROUSSIN JEAN

CYCLISME VAL DE CHER SOLOGNE

U17 *

28

HUET SOHANN

EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

U17

29

LECOQ BAPTISTE

ES CAEN

U17

30

JEUDY LEO

ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

U17

31

GALLIENNE MATHIS

CSM CLAMART

U17

32

AUVRAY TOM

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

U17

33

BECCHIO PAUL

AS CORBEIL ESSONNES

U17 *

34

QUATREMARES  JULES

AC SOTTEVILLE

U17

35

MORTIER MAXIME

ROUE D'OR NOIDANS

U17 *

36

DA COSTA LUCAS

LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.

U17

37

HERVE ROMUALD

VS MONNAIE

U17

38

ALEXANDRE ARTHUR

PARISIS A.C. 95

U17

39

BARANGER OSCAR

AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME

U17

40

LEMOINE MATHIS

AC BAS-BERRY

U17

41

BERLAN TRISTAN

CYCLE POITEVIN

U17

42

PRIGENT TITOUAN

EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

U17

43

GILLES LOUISON

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

U17

44

CORNUT TIMEO

CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91

U17

45

MERGUI CHARLES

UC GRADIGNAN

U17

46

COMMONT VALENTIN

TEAM AVESNOIS

U17

47

DOLTAIRE ALEX

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

U17

48

COTIER BASTIEN

UV POITIERS

U17 *

49

GICQUEL GABIN

VELO TAUPONT

U17

50

LE FUR CLEMENT

AC GOUESNOU

U17 *

51

FOUCOIN OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

52

TANGUY GALAAD

EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

U17

53

LEBEAU PIERRE

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

U17

54

FREREJACQUES  NOAH

VS FERTOIS

U17