sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

17

sept. 2023

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 8 mois par

Le dimanche 17 sept. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS

CLASSEMENT
1 LAUGER YVONNICK VS FERTOIS Senior
2 GUIBOUT Marius VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT U23
3 MULON HUGO CA EVRON U23
4 BONNEAU MATHIEU PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME Senior
5 MELLET LENAIC CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON Senior
6 LE ROUX MANU UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Senior
7 FEBREAU Florian US NOGENTAISE Senior
8 BERTHIER AXEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER U23
9 JACQUIN Vincent VC PAYS DE LORIENT Senior
10 LEMAITRE MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior
11 RAIMBAULT JULIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior
12 FEBREAU Hugo US NOGENTAISE U23
13 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
14 REVERDY FREDERIC CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON Senior
15 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Senior
16 DARGENT CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior
17 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19-2
18 ROUINSARD FELIX US VERN CYCLISME U19-2
19 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19-2
20 HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19-2
21 VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19-1
22 LEGAY STAN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE U19-1
23 MENANT LIAM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19-1

U15
1 VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-2
2 BRIAND COME OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS U15-2
3 DESHAYES NOLAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15-2
4 DUPUIS Noam AS ROMILLE CYCLISME U15-2
5 BRUNO Nathan VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL U15-2
6 LAMBERT LEPINAY TIMOE EC MAYENNAISE U15-2
7 BESNEUX LAURIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15-2
8 POULAIN TIMEO CYCLISME LANGUEUX TREGUEUX U15-2
9 AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U15-2
10 BESNEUX MALWENN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-2
11 BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN U15-2
12 DARGENT MYLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-1
13 ARNOULD SERAPHIN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME U15-2
14 CAMPILLO GAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15-1
15 AUDIGE NOAH LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15-1
16 HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE U15-1
17 PEDRON SOLAL CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON U15-1
18 NOURRY LOUIS EC MAYENNAISE U15-2
19 MENGUY CYPRIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-1
20 DECONQUAND CLEMENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U15-2
21 VALLEE LILOU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U15-1
22 PONCHART Mathilde OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS U15-1

 

U17

1 VERRIER Léo CA EVRON

2 FERRON timéo UC SUD 53

3 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE

4 BELLIER Adam CA EVRON

5 BAZILLON Maxime COC FOUGERAIS

Catégorie : ECOLE DE VELO

1

DAVOUST

Nyno

CA EVRON

U9

2

VAILLANT

Pablo

CA EVRON

U9-1

3

PEDRON

Tobin

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U9-1

U11

1

LEMAILE

Timeo

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

2

LEGRAND

Yanis

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

3

MENGUY

Laurys

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U11-1

4

LEMOINE

Jaden

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U11-2

5

AUDRAIN

Yann

VC MEVENNAIS

U11-1

U13

1

AUDRAIN

Alexis

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

2

LESENECHAL

Arthur

CA EVRON

U13

3

GUILLOUX

Tristan

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U13-2

4

PLANCHARD

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

5

RENIER

Enael

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U13-1

6

LAUNAY

Timeo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

7

FUSIER

Margaux

CC PLANCOETIN

U13-2

8

BOISSÉE

Lucas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

9

LAIRY

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U13-1

10

DAUBERT

Matheis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

11

AUDRAIN

Erwan

VC MEVENNAIS

U13-2

12

GAUVIN

Leo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U13-1