Envie de participer ?

16

oct. 2023

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le lundi 16 oct. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

U7

1

BOUVET

Lucas

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

GADBIN

Arsène

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

BEAUMONT

Agathe

D

GPC ANGEVIN

U9

3

GENEIX

Augustin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

MEIGNAN

Lylio

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

8

BOUVET

Thibaut

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

LABROSSE

Ulysse

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

7

BELLANGER

Louison

H

GPC ANGEVIN

1

DAVOUST

Nyno

H

CA EVRON

5

VAILLANT

Pablo

H

CA EVRON

6

BEAUMONT

Tom

H

GPC ANGEVIN

11

PAIN

Thiago

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

9

ROUBOT

Aloïss

H

VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER

10

BRIERE DOINEAU

Gabriel

H

VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER

U11

1

DAVOUST

Malo

H

CA EVRON

2

GOEB

Jules

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

3

BRUNET

Martin

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

4

LEGRAND

Yanis

H

EC MAYENNAISE

5

BOURBON

Morgan

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

POMMERAI

Alexis

H

 

7

MATIGNON

Tillio

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

8

MEIGNAN

Tymeo

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

9

VAILLANT

Lucas

H

CA EVRON

10

LEGRAS

Cassandre

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

11

FEVRIER

Loris

H

CA EVRON

12

LEMOINE

Jaden

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

ROULOIS

Lénie

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

14

GAUTIER

Romane

F

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

15

SUHARD

Klea

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

16

PAIN

Owen

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

17

MOURIN BEUZET

Louane

D

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

18

DELEPINE

Mathis

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U13

1

MORENO CARPIO

Robin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

LEBRETON

Nolan

H

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

3

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

AUDRAIN

Alexis

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

5

RENIER

Enael

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

BELSEUR

Gabin

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

7

PETITEAU

Sacha

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

8

GOEB

Victor

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

9

MÉLON WERLY

Mathis

H

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

10

ECHELARD

Ewen

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

11

THUIA

Martin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

12

LESENECHAL

Arthur

H

CA EVRON

13

FLOCAN

Leyton

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

14

LAIRY

Maxence

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

CHARRIER

Nolan

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

16

BOISSÉE

Lucas

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

17

FOUIN

Tiago

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

18

BROEMAM

Rolin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

19

PECULIER

Pablo

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

20

SCHERR

Martin

H

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

21

NEVEU

Mathis

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

REMOUE

Tom

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

Abd

LEROUEIL PLASSAIS

Emy

D

PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

Abs

FOURNY

Nathan

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U15

1

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

U15-2

2

VALLEE

Ethan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

3

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

4

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

5

CHAUCHIS

Eliot

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U15-2

6

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

7

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

8

MOURIN BEUZET

Mathys

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U15-2

9

BRUNO

Nathan

VC LE TEILLEUL

U 15

10

HARLE

Ethan

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

11

DARGENT

Mylan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

12

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

13

CHAUVIRE

Noah

CA EVRON

U15-2

14

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

15

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

16

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

17

BEAUCE

Elena

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

18

AUDIGE

Noah

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

19

VALLEE

Lilou

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

20

OLIVIER

Malo

VERRIERES AC

U15-1

21

AUGEREAU

Cutien

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

U 15

22

GROSBOIS

Louen

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-2

23

DECONQUAND

Clement

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

24

DOLAINE

Eloise

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

25

GENEIX

Camille

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U15-2

26

THERMEAU

Robin

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

U 15

27

JEGU

Louis

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U 15

28

GUILLET

Pierre

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-1

29

LOURDAIS

Laura

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

30

SEYEUX

Leandre

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

31

JUHEL

Antonin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

U17

1

VERRIER

Leo

CA EVRON

U17-2

2

MARTINEAU

Axel

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U17-1

3

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-2

4

BELLIER

Adam

CA EVRON

U17-1

5

LEBRETON

Mattis

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

U17-2

6

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17-2

7

NICOLAS

Tylann

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17-2

8

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-1

9

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-2

10

GENEIX

Paul

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17-2

11

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17-1

12

BICHOT

Leny

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

U17-1

13

MERIENNE

Aaron

CC ERNEE

U 17

14

MERLET

Hugo

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

U17-1

15

POIRIER

Mattis

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

U 17

16

LAFOURCARDE

Evan

AC LONGUE CYCLISME

U 17

17

HERGUE

Enzo

VERRIERES AC

U17-2

18

DORMEAU

Vincent

VC DOMFRONTAIS

U17-1

U19

1

TROUILLARD

Armand

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-2

2

PROD`HOMME

Matthieu

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

3

BEUCHER

Tylan

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-1

4

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

5

MARINUS

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

6

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

7

VIGNAIS

Nathan

VERRIERES AC

U19-2

8

FOUCOIN

Owen

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

9

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-1

10

JOURY

Loris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

11

SEYEUX

Timothee

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-2

12

MARQUIS

Timothee

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-1

13

LAGOUTTE

Dorian

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-2

14

HOUDIN

Coralie

TEAM VCP LOUDEAC CX

Senior

15

MORICEAU

Clarisse

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-1

16

SUHARD

Ethan

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-2

17

LECOQ

Alizea

CA EVRON

U19-1

18

BEAUCE

Lucas

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

19

LEGRAS

Louison

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U19-1

20

SAINTY

Ludivine

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Senior

21

HOUDIN

Karen

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

22

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

U23 ET SENIORS

1

VERRIER

Tristan

TEAM GUEVEL ARTICREATIONS

U23

2

GARNIER

Matteo

TEAM VCP LOUDEAC CX

U23

3

TABURET

Mathieu

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Senior

4

DELHUMEAU

Baptiste

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

5

BARBOT

Seraphin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U23

6

BASTIEN

Romain

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Senior

7

TAUDON

Matheo

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U23

8

BOSTEAU

Charly

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U23

9

DUCHENE

Jeremy

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

10

SOUFFACHE

Stellio

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Senior

11

CADEAU

Florentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

12

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U23

13

FAUQUE

Romain

VC VERROIS

Senior

14

SEYEUX

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U23

15

THIBAULT

Quentin

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U23

16

BLIN

Enzo

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

17

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

18

CARRIOU

Thomas

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

19

RABE

Martin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

20

REILLON

Clement

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

21

GAZIAUX

Matheo

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U23

22

MEIGNAN

Thomas

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

23

DOURTHE

Yoann

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Senior

24

BEAUMONT

David

GPC ANGEVIN

Senior

25

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

26

CADEAU

Adrien

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

27

MEIGNANT

Quentin

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

28

CYPRIEN

Thierry

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

Senior

29

GOUIN

Quentin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

30

BELLANGER

Vincent

GPC ANGEVIN

Senior

31

FOUIN

Francois

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

32

MATIGNON

David

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

33

MOREAU

Frederic

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

34

LECOQ

Evan

CA EVRON

U23

35

LAFOURCADE

Sebastien

AC LONGUE CYCLISME

Senior

36

LECOQ

Stephane

EC MAYENNAISE

Senior

37

LEGRAS

Jerome

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Senior

38

BELLANGER

Florent

GPC ANGEVIN

Senior

39

PERRET

Emmanuel

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

40

DARGENT

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior