sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

11

nov. 2023

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 6 mois par

Le samedi 11 nov. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

U19 ET FEMMES

1

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

2

VERGER

AMAURY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-1

3

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

4

MARINUS

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

5

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-1

6

VIGNAIS

NATHAN

VERRIERES AC

U19-2

7

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-1

8

GESBERT

SELYAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

9

GAUBERT

ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U19-1

10

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

11

SEYEUX

TIMOTHEE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-2

12

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-2

13

GAUTIER

ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

14

POTTIER

CAMILLE

VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX

SENIOR

15

LAUNAY

PAUL

VERRIERES AC

U19-1

16

DARGENT

ALICIA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

17

HOUDIN

KAREN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

SENIOR

U13

1

MORENO CARPIO

ROBIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

DUVEAU

LEO

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

3

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

NOE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

5

RENIER

ENAEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

DERVE

TIMEO

EC CRAON-RENAZE

7

CRONIER

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

8

ECHELARD

EWEN

EC CRAON-RENAZE

9

BELSEUR

GABIN

EC CRAON-RENAZE

10

PLANCHARD

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

CHAUVIN

NATEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

12

SENECHAL

ARTHUR

CA EVRON

13

LAUNAY

TIMEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

FOUIN

TIAGO

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

15

LAIRY

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

BOISSEAU

VALENTIN

EC CRAON-RENAZE

17

PECULIER

PABLO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

18

BERGERE

RAPHAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

19

GAUVIN

LEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

20

NEVEU

MATHIS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

PLANCHENAULT

AXEL

EC CRAON-RENAZE

U11

1

POTTIER

RUBEN

H

VTT COTES D`ARMOR HILLION

2

LEGRAND

YANIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

3

BRUNET

MARTIN

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

4

BOURBON

MORGAN

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

5

CIMIER

LOUKA

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

6

MEIGNAN

TYMEO

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

7

MATIGNON

TILIO

H

ES SEGRE

8

POMMERAI

ALEXIS

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

CRONIER

ANTONIN

H

EC MAYENNAISE

10

LE GUEVEL

AUGUSTIN

H

CA EVRON

11

LEMOINE

JADEN

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

12

LEVEILLE

ARTHUR

H

EC MAYENNAISE

13

BOUCAULT

MATTHEW

H

BMX ARGENTRE

14

BAUDEMONT

KAREL

H

ES SEGRE

15

FEVRIER

LORIS

H

CA EVRON

16

SUHARD

KLEA

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

17

PAIN

OWEN

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

18

DELÉPINE

MATHIS

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U9

1

AVRIL

RAYANNE

H

EC MAYENNE

2

DAVOUST

NYNO

H

CA EVRON

3

BENESTREAU

ANTONIN

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

4

CHEVILLARD

MAEL

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

5

MEIGNAN

LYLIO

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

6

POTTIER

JUNE

D

VTT COTES D`ARMOR HILLION

7

ROUBOT

ALOÏSS

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

CRONIER

THAIS

D

BMX QUEVERT

9

URTEBISE

MAHE

H

BMX ARGENTRE

10

PAIN

THIAGO

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

11

BRIERE DOINEAU

GABRIEL

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

12

PAILLARD

ALLYANA

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U7

1

GADBIN

ARSENE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

2

VIVIEN

JEAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

LESAGE

CHARLES

EC MAYENNE

U15

1

DAVOUST   TYLIO

CA EVRON

U15-2

2

VALLEE   ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

3

DESHAYES   NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

4

LAMBERT LEPINAY   TIMOE

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

5

BESNEUX   LAURIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

6

DUTERTRE   ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

7

BESNEUX   MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

8

VERGER   NATHANAEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15-2

9

BERGERE   TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

10

CAMPILLO   GAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

11

HARLE   ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

12

AUDRAIN   THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

13

DARGENT   MYLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

14

BEAUCE   ELENA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U 15-2

15

TROUSSIER   MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

16

VALLEE   LILOU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

17

MARION   MATEO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

18

BARBIER   YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

19

DEPOORTER   AXEL

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-2

20

GROSBOIS   LOUEN

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-2

21

AUDIGE   NOAH

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

22

GAUDIN   NOE

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15-2

23

JÉGU   Louis

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-1

24

LOURDAIS   Laura

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

25

SEYEUX   LEANDRE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

52531360323     U15-2

26

BOITEAU   LOLA

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-1

27

HUET   ANTONIN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15-2

U17

1

NICOLAS   TYLANN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17-2

2

GUERIN   TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17-2

3

BOUDIER   BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-1

4

LEMOINE   KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-1

5

LANDRON   GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-2

6

LECOLLINET   Alexandre

VC AVRANCHES

U17-2

7

MERIENNE   Aaron

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17-1

8

ORILLARD   NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17-1

U23 ET SENIORS

1

POIRIER   ANTONIN

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

U23

2

BASTIEN   ROMAIN

VC VERROIS

Senior

3

TAUDON   MATHEO

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U23

4

LEBRETON   JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

5

RADIER   JULIEN

CC VITREEN

U23

6

SOUCHARD   VINCENT

VERRIERES AC

Senior

7

SEYEUX   QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U23

8

CADEAU   FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

9

BERTHIER   AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

10

BODIN   MALWEN

UC SUD 53

Senior

11

TEXIER   LUKA

VC PAYS DE LORIENT

U23

12

VERGER   MICKAEL

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

13

BRICAUD   THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

U23

14

RABE   MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

15

MALHERE   TONY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

16

FORTIN   ROMAIN

CC VITREEN

U23

17

HOUSSIN   VINCENT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

18

MEIGNAN   THOMAS

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

19

LEBRETON   MATTHIEU

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

20

ROUBOT   CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

21

FOUIN   FRANCOIS

 ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

22

RAIMBAULT   JULIEN

UC SUD 53

Senior

23

LEMAITRE   MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

24

FORTIN   YOANN

CC VITREEN

Senior

25

DARGENT   CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior