Envie de participer ?

19

nov. 2023

LE RIBAY CHPT 53 DE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le dimanche 19 nov. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

LE RIBAY CHPT 53 DE CYCLO-CROSS

SENIORS-U23

1

LEMARDELE

MAXENCE

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

U23

2

DELPRAT

STEVEN

VC FERTE MACE

SENIOR

3

LOISEAU

PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U23

4

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

U23

5

BOSSARD

EMILE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U23

6

HARDY

LEON

EC MAYENNAISE

U23

7

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U23

8

BODIN

MALWEEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

SENIOR

9

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

U23

10

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

11

AUBRY

TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

U23

12

LECOQ

EVAN

CA EVRON

U23

13

SIMON

CELESTIN

EC MAYENNAISE

U23

U19-ACCESS ET FEMMES

1

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

2

BEUCHER

NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-2

3

DELPRAT

LEO

VC FERTE MACE

U19-1

4

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

5

FOUCOIN

OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

6

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

7

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-1

8

MARINUS

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

9

GESBERT

SELYAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

10

HIMBERT

MAXENCE

VC FERTE MACE

U23

11

MALHERE

TONY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

SENIOR

12

DAVOUST

SEBASTIEN

C A EVRON

ACCES 1

13

DELPRAT

DIDIER

VC FERTE MACE

SENIOR

14

HERIVEAU

JEROME

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

SENIOR

15

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER

U 19-1

16

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

17

BEAUCE

LUCAS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

18

HEULOT

LENY

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

19

ROUBOT

CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

SENIOR

20

LAGOUTTE

DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-2

21

LOISEAU

MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

22

PORTMANN

JEAN JACQUES

SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME

SENIOR

23

GAUBERT

ANAEL

EC CRAON-RENAZE

U 19-1

24

MAUNOURY

VALENTIN

VC FERTE MACE

U 19-1

25

HARDY

ANTHONY

EC MAYENNAISE

SENIOR

26

LECOQ

STEPHANE

EC MAYENNAISE

SENIOR

27

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

U19-1

28

MENANT

LIAM

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

29

DARGENT

CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

SENIOR

30

LE COGUIS

JESUS

UC ALENCON-DAMIGNY

ACCES 4

31

CHATELIN

PASCAL

VC FERTE MACE

SENIOR

32

DELPRAT

ELOISE

VC FERTE MACE

SENIOR

33

DARGENT

ALICIA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

U17

1

VERRIER

LEO

CA EVRON

U17-2

2

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-2

3

BELLIER

ADAM

CA EVRON

U17-1

4

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-1

5

GUERIN

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17-2

6

LANDRON

GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-2

7

ANNE LEVERRIER

MARTIN

VC FERTE MACE

U17-2

8

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-1

9

HAY

RAPHAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17-2

10

ORILLARD

NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17-1

U15 G-F

1

DAVOUST

TYLIO

CA EVRON

U15-2

2

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

3

DESHAYES

NOLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

4

BERGERE

TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

5

BESNEUX

LAURIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

6

AGUIRRE LAVIN

CLEMENT

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

7

LAMBERT LEPINAY

TIMOE

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

8

DUTERTRE

ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

9

     

#N/A

10

BRUNO

NATHAN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U15-2

11

JOUIN

ANTOINE

VC FERTE MACE

U15-2

12

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

13

BARBIER

YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

14

CHAUVIRE

NOAH

CA EVRON

U15-2

15

BESNEUX

MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

16

HARLE

ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

17

BOISLORET

KEZIAN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

U15-2

18

BROSSARD

LENNY

CA EVRON

U15-2

19

       

20

TROUSSIER

MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

21

NOURRY

LOUIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

22

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

23

VALLEE

LILOU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

24

FARCY

CORENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

25

DARGENT

MYLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

26

AUDIGE

NOAH

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

27

BEAUCE

ELENA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

28

PAVIS

AMBRE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U15-1

29

JUHEL

ANTONIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

30

CAMPILLO

GAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

31

DECONQUAND

CLEMENT

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

32

LOURDAIS

LAURA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

33

HEULOT

YLAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

U7 G-F

1

CHAUVIRÉ

LUBIN

CA EVRON

U7-2

2

BOUVET

LUCAS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U 7-1

3

GOSNET

KAËLYS

VC FERTE MACE

U7-2

4

LESAGE

CHARLES

EC MAYENNAISE

U7-2

5

GILOT

CHARLIE

EC MAYENNAISE

U7-2

U9 G-F

1

AVRIL

RAYANNE

EC MAYENNAISE

U9-2

2

GOSNET

KENZO

VC FERTE MACE

U9-2

3

CHEVILLARD

MAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U9-1

4

SAVARY

ROBIN

EC MAYENNAISE

U9-2

5

DAVOUST

NYNO

CA EVRON

U9-1

6

BOUVET

THIBAUT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U9-2

7

GAUGAIN

SELYAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U9-1

8

VAILLANT

PABLO

CA EVRON

U9-1

9

ROUBOT

ALOÏSS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U9-1

10

BISSIRIEX

LOA

VC FERTE MACE

U9-1

11

LEPAUVRE

NORA

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

U9-1

U11 G-F

1

DAVOUST

MALO

CA EVRON

U11-2

2

LEMAILE

TIMEO

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

3

GOSNET

TIMEO

VC FERTE MACE

U11-2

4

BOULLENGER

LOAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U11-2

5

LEGRAND

YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

6

GOSNET

ESTEBAN

VC FERTE MACE

U11-1

7

CRONIER

ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-1

8

RAMELLA

TITUS

C A EVRON

U11

9

LEVEILLE

ARTHUR

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

10

VAILLANT

LUCAS

CA EVRON

U11-1

11

LESENECHAL

JULES

C A EVRON

U 11

12

LEMOINE

JADEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U11-2

13

PASQUETTE

LYSANDRE

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

14

VIEILLEPEAU

ARMAND

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

15

TRIDON

LILI-ROSE

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

16

HARDY

BASILE

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

U13 G-F

1

CHABOT TOULLIER

ANTONIN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

U13-2

2

BOULLENGER

HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-2

3

PESTEL

HUGO

V C ST HILAIRE

U13

4

GESLIN

TIMEO

V C LE TEILLEUL

U 13

5

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

C C ERNEE

U 13

6

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

NOE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U13-1

7

BARBIER

TOM

VC BOCAGE VIRE

U13-2

8

BISSIRIEX

NAO

VC FERTE MACE

U13-2

9

CRONIER

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

10

DERVE

TIMEO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U13-2

11

LESENECHAL

ARTHUR

CA EVRON

U13-1

12

SAVARY

ESTEBAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-2

13

GENEST

GABRIEL

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

14

LEVEILLE

SOAM

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

15

BERGERE

RAPHAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

16

METAYER

YLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

17

LAIRY

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U13-1

18

PECULIER

PABLO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

19

GAUDIN

MANON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1