Envie de participer ?

10

déc. 2023

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le dimanche 10 déc. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

U7

1

CHAUVIRÉ

Lubin

CA EVRON

2

BOUVET

Lucas

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U9

1

LIGER

Léandre

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

2

DAVOUST

Nyno

H

CA EVRON

3

BERRESTREAU

Anthonin

H

VC LIONNAY

4

VAILLANT

Pablo

H

CA EVRON

5

CHEVILLARD

MAEL

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

6

QUILLAUD

ETHAN

H

PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

7

BOUVET

Thibaut

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

RAVÉ

Augustin

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

9

ROUBOT

Aloïss

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U11

1

DAVOUST

MALO

H

CA EVRON

2

DUVEAU

HUGO

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

3

LEGRAND

YANIS

H

EC MAYENNAISE

4

MOREAU

LUCAS

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

5

LE CORRE

AXEL

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

6

MATIGNON

TILLIO

H

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

7

SIMON

Titouan

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

8

DUPIN

MARCEAU

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

9

BOURBON

Morgan

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

VAILLANT

Lucas

H

CA EVRON

11

LEMARCHAND

MANOE

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

12

LEMOINE

JADEN

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

SUHARD

KLEA

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

FRENKEL

Noemie

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

DELÉPINE

Mathis

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U13

1

MORENO CARPIO

Robin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

DUVEAU

Leo

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

3

CHABOT TOULLIER

Antonin

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

4

BAZILLON

Manoe

H

COC FOUGERAIS

5

GUILLOUX

Tristan

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

6

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

AUDRAIN

Alexis

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

PETITEAU

Sacha

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

9

BELLIER

Aubin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

10

LIGER

Timothee

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

11

PLOQUIN

Amael

H

PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

12

MÉLON WERLY

Mathis

H

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

13

LERAY

Loïs

H

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

14

LAUNAY

Timeo

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

DERVE

Timeo

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

16

FOUIN

Tiago

H

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

17

RAVE

Louis

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

18

LAIRY

Maxence

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

REMOUE

Tom

H

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

20

BERGERE

Raphael

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

21

BECU HEULOT

Solène

D

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

22

PRESSE

Salome

D

PAYS D`ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

23

PECULIER

Pablo

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

24

PLANCHENAULT

Axel

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

25

NEVEU

Mathis

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15

1

BRIAND

Come

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U15-2

2

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

U15-2

3

DESHAYES

Nolan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

4

DAYUS

Noe

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15-2

5

CHAUCHIS

Eliot

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U15-2

6

MOREAU

Alban

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15-2

7

BERGERE

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

8

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Thimeo

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

9

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

10

MOURIN BEUZET

Mathys

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U15-2

11

BOURGEON

Milan

US VERN CYCLISME

U15-2

12

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U15-2

13

ARNOULD

Seraphin

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U15-2

14

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

15

BERGERE

Louka

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

16

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

17

BARBIER

Ylann

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

18

CHAUVIRE

Noah

CA EVRON

U15-2

19

FARCY

Corentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

20

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

21

HARLE

Ethan

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

22

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

23

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

24

DEPOORTER

Axel

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-2

25

COURTEMANCHE

Baptist

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15-1

26

PILET

Jules

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-2

27

GUILLET

Pierre

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-1

28

LOURDAIS

Laura

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

29

HUET

Antonin

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15-2

30

BOITEAU

Lola

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-1

31

STEIGER

Pauline

VERRIERES AC

U15-1

U17

1

NICOLAS

Tylann

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17-2

2

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-2

3

BICHOT

Leny

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

U17-1

4

LECELLIER

Mathis

FLERS CYCLISME 61

U17-1

5

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-1

6

MARY

Timothé

FLERS CYCLISME 61

U17-1

7

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-1

8

DIEULANGARD

Quentin

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17-1

9

FOREST

Enzo

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

U17-1

10

HERGUE

Enzo

VERRIERES AC

U17-2

11

COLAS

Louis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17-2

U19 ET FEMMES

1

VERGER

Amaury

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-1

2

MARINUS

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

3

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

4

VIGNAIS

Nathan

VERRIERES AC

U19-2

5

RIVIERE

Ethan

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U19-2

6

MARQUIS

Timothee

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-1

7

GESBERT

Selyan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

8

BOUCHEE

Gaspard

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

U19-2

9

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-1

10

JOURY

Loris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

11

TROUFFLARD

Ethan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U19-1

12

GAUTIER

Robin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U 19

13

HOUDIN

Coralie

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Senior

14

SUHARD

Ethan

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-2

15

GUEGUEN

Antoine

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

U23 ET SENIORS

1

OLLIVIER

Gurvan

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

Senior

2

DELHUMEAU

Baptiste

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

3

CONGNARD

Julien

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Senior

4

BARBOT

Seraphin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U23

5

OSMONT

Mathieu

VC AIGLON

Senior

6

BOULET

Enzo

CC PLANCOETIN

U 23

7

CARRIOU

Thomas

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

8

BRICARD

Alexis

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Senior

9

VERGER

Mickael

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

10

SOUCHARD

Vincent

VERRIERES AC

Senior

11

CADEAU

Florentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

12

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

13

RIVIERE

Maxence

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U23

14

DUVEAU

Cedric

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Senior

15

GALLARD

Florian

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

16

DAVOUST

Sebastien

CA EVRON

Senior

17

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

18

REILLON

Clement

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

19

DOURTHE

Yoann

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Senior

20

MALHERE

Tony

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

21

GOUIN

Quentin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

22

LEMAITRE

Maxime

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

23

BOITEAU

Vincent

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

24

CHAUVEL

Alexandre

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

U 23

25

BRICAUD

Theo

EC MAYENNAISE

U23

26

FOUIN

Francois

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

27

ROUBOT

Cedric

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

28

PATY

Mickael

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Senior

29

BELLIER

Anthony

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Senior

30

RIVIERE

Owen

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

31

BAZILLAIS

Yannick

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

32

HOUSSIN

Vincent

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

33

DELHUMEAU

Laurent

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

34

MATIGNON

David

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

35

PERVIS

Francois

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Senior