Envie de participer ?

29

déc. 2023

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le vendredi 29 déc. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

1

JEANNESSON

ARNOLD

VC CHALLANDAIS

OPEN 1

2

VERRIER

TRISTAN

TEAM GUEVEL ARTICREATIONS

U23

3

MELLIER

ALEXANDRE

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

SENIOR

4

GUIBOUT

MARIUS

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

U23

5

GARNIER

MATTEO

TEAM VCP LOUDEAC CX

U23

6

PIERRE

ALEXIS

CRE'ACTUEL - MARIE MORIN - U 22

SENIOR

7

GUERET

THEO

ES TORIGNI

SENIOR

8

MULON

HUGO

CA EVRON

U23

9

BATTEUX

YOANN

US VERN CYCLISME

SENIOR

10

ETIENNE

KYLIAN

PLOUAY CYCLING CLUB

SENIOR

11

OLLIVIER

GURVAN

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

SENIOR

12

HEBERT

THEO

US ST HERBLAIN

U23

13

PATOUX

CYRILLE

ES TORIGNI

SENIOR

14

BOULET

ENZO

CC PLANCOETIN

ELITE PROFESSIONNEL

15

BRICARD

ALEXIS

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

SENIOR

16

MAHOUDO

NOLANN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

U23

17

CHATELAIS

DAMIEN

US VERN CYCLISME

SENIOR

18

DUVEAU

CEDRIC

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

SENIOR

19

TIGEOT

BERNARD

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

SENIOR

20

DUPUY

XAVIER

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

SENIOR

21

PAVOINE

JULIEN

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

U23

22

BERTHIER

AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

23

CADEAU

FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

SENIOR

24

GOUIN

QUENTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

SENIOR

25

BENATRE

JACOB

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

SENIOR

26

QUEMENER

CEDRIC

EMERAUDE TEAM MINIAC

SENIOR

27

BAUDEMONT

THEO

VC DINANNAIS

U23

28

GABORIT

SULLIVAN

US ST PIERRE DES CORPS

U23

29

GABORIT

STEVE

US ST PIERRE DES CORPS

SENIOR

30

BOITEAU

VINCENT

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

SENIOR

31

PAVOINE

STEPHANE

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

SENIOR

32

ROUBOT

CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

33

DEMARTY

ALEXIS

VELO CLUB VERROIS

SENIOR

34

PATY

MICKAEL

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

SENIOR

35

BOSSARD

STEPHANE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

ACCESS 1

36

REVERDY

FREDERIC

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

SENIOR

U19 ET FEMMES

1

ROINARD

MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

2

VERGER

AMAURY

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U19-1

3

MICHELET

NATHAN

AC BREVINOIS

U19-1

4

BRETEAU

MAXIME

BRETTE SPORTIF

U19-1

5

PRESSE

GASPARD

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

6

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

7

MARCHAND

NOAH

VC BOCAGE VIRE

U19-1

8

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

9

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-1

10

MAROT

ADRIEN

TEAM PAYS DINAN GUINEFORT

U19-2

11

BOUCHEE

GASPARD

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

U19-2

12

JOUAULT

AMBRE

CC VITREEN

U19-2

13

KERAIN

LOANN

BRETTE SPORTIF

U19-2

14

ROGER

HUGOLINE

TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY

SENIOR

15

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

U19-1

16

TROUFFLARD

ETHAN

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U19-1

17

BEAUCE

LUCAS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

18

BECHU

ALINE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

SENIOR

FEMMES

1

JOUAULT

AMBRE

CC VITREEN

U19-2

2

ROGER

HUGOLINE

TEAM CYCLISTE LINAS MONTLHERY

SENIOR

3

LECOQ

ALIZEA

CA EVRON

U19-1

4

BECHU

ALINE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

SENIOR

U17

1

LEBRETON

MATTIS

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

VERRIER

LEO

CA EVRON

3

GAILLARD

EWEN

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

4

FERRON

TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

BAZILLON

MAXIME

COC FOUGERAIS

6

PRESSE

ROBINSON

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

7

BOUDIER

BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

LEMOINE

KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U7

1

CHAUVIRÉ

Lubin

CA EVRON

U7-3

2

KERSUZAN

Come

BMX EVRON HENNEBONT

U7

3

CRONIER

Thais

BMX QUEVERT

U7

4

BOUVET

Lucas

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U7-2

U9

1

LIGER

Leandre

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U9

2

DAVOUST

Nyno

CA EVRON

U9-1

3

ABDAYEM

Joris

DYNAMIC QUEDILLAC

U9

4

BOUVET

Thibaut

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U9-2

5

PEDRON

Tobin

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U9-1

6

URTEBISE

Mahe

BMX ARGENTRE

U9-1

7

PAILLARD

Allyana

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U9-1

U11

1

DAVOUST

Malo

CA EVRON

U11-2

2

DUVEAU

Hugo

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U11-1

3

LEGRAND

Yanis

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

4

BOULLENGER

Loan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U11-2

5

AUDRAIN

Yann

VC MEVENNAIS

U11-1

6

MATIGNON

Tillio

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U11-1

7

LEMOINE

Jaden

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U11-2

U13

1

LEBRETON

Nolan

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

U13-2

2

GUILLOUX

Tristan

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U13-2

3

BOULLENGER

Hugo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-2

4

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U13-1

5

AUDRAIN

Alexis

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

6

LIGER

Timothee

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U13

7

BAZILLON

Manoe

COC FOUGERAIS

U13-1

8

KERSUZAN

Eden

BMX EVRON HENNEBONT

U13

9

DUVEAU

Leo

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U13-2

10

MELLIER

Zélia

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U13

11

MOUSSU

Hugo

CC VITREEN

U13-1

12

LAIRY

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U13-1

13

BECU HEULOT

Solène

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

U13

14

FOUIN

Tiago

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U13-2

15

BERGERE

Raphael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

16

GAUDIN

Manon

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

17

PECULIER

Pablo

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

U15

1

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

U15-2

2

VALLEE

Ethan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

3

RIPAUD

Louka

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

U15-2

4

MARIE

Guillaume

ES TORIGNI

U15-2

5

COUE

Maxence

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

U15-2

6

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

7

BERGERE

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

8

CHAUVIRE

Noah

CA EVRON

U15-2

9

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U15-2

10

EL BENNANI

Elias

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

U15-1

11

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

12

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

13

BERGERE

Louka

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

14

PEDRON

Solal

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U15-1

15

DARGENT

Mylan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

16

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

17

DEPOORTER

Axel

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-2

18

FARCY

Corentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

19

BARBIER

Ylann

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

20

POCREAU

Ewen

CC VITREEN

U15-2

21

VALLEE

Lilou

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

22

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

23

LE BIHAN

Clement

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

U13

24

JUHEL

Antonin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

25

AUDIGE

Noah

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13

26

MARCHAND

Loane

ES LIVAROT

U15-2

27

BAZILLON

Mewen

COC FOUGERAIS

U15-1

28

BOITEAU

Lola

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15-1