sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

18

mars 2024

CHATEAU-GONTIER ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le lundi 18 mars 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

CHATEAI-GONTIER ECOLE DE VELO

U7

1

BOUVET

Lucas

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

GOSNET

Kaëlys

D

VC FERTE MACE

3

LEPRESTRE

Chloë

D

CC LIFFRE

4

BEAUMONT

AGATHE

D

GPC ANGEVIN

5

ADNIN

Léo

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

6

GADBIN

Arsène

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

7

CARDIS

Eléa

D

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

8

BLANCHARD

Arthur

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U9

1

BENESTREAU

Antonin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

2

YVAI

Gabin

H

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

SAVARY

Robin

H

EC MAYENNAISE

4

GOSNET

Kenzo

H

VC FERTE MACE

5

CHEVILLARD

Mael

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

6

GENEIX

Augustin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

7

PEDRON

Tobin

H

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

8

BOUVET

Thibaut

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

BEAUMONT

Tom

 

GPC ANGERS

10

ECHELARD

Laelya

D

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

11

URTEBISE

Malo

 

BMX AZE

12

BOUTREUX

Gabin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

13

DUBOURG

Léonie

D

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

14

BRIERE DOINEAU

Gabriel

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

15

PAIN

Thiago

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

16

PAILLARD

Allyana

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U11

1

FOUCAULT

Maxence

H

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

2

DUVEAU

Hugo

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

3

GOSNET

Timéo

H

VC FERTE MACE

4

LEVEILLE

Arthur

H

EC MAYENNAISE

5

THOMELIN

Benjamin

H

VS FERTOIS

6

GOEB

Jules

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

7

GUERIN

Theo

H

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

8

BRUNET

Martin

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

9

DUVEAU

Lenny

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

10

MOREAU

Mael

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

11

LENORMAND

Mano

H

SCO ANGERS

12

GOSNET

Esteban

H

VC FERTE MACE

13

FOURNIER

Abel

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

TEREL

Titouan

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

MATIGNON

Tillio

H

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

16

GAUTIER

Romane

D

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

17

CRONIER

Antonin

H

EC MAYENNAISE

18

PASQUETTE

Lysandre

H

EC MAYENNAISE

19

POMMERAI

Alexis

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

MAUGET

Léona

D

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

21

MENGUY

Laurys

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

CIMIER

Louka

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

23

LEMOINE

Jaden

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

24

PAIN

Owen

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

25

SUHARD

Klea

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

26

BOISSEE

Julia

D

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

27

BOUTREUX

Margot

D

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

28

FOYER

Noa

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

29

MOURIN BEUZET

Louane

D

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

30

HOUDMON

Léa

D

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U13

1

LEBRETON

Nolan

H

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

CLOUARD

Lilian

H

VC SAINT HILAIRE

3

BERNARD

Esteban

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

MOREAU

Corentin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

5

SAVARY

Esteban

H

EC MAYENNAISE

6

AUDRAIN

Alexis

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

7

BUCHARD

Gabin

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

FOISNET

Ilan

H

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

9

YVAI

Tanaïs

D

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

10

POTTIER

Ethan

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

11

THUIA

Martin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

12

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

LEVEILLE

Soam

H

EC MAYENNAISE

14

BELLIER

Aubin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

15

LAIRY

Maxence

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

BELSEUR

Gabin

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

17

GOEB

Victor

H

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

18

NEVEU

Mathis

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

DUCHENE

Lola

D

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

20

GENEST

Gabriel

H

EC MAYENNAISE

21

FLOCAN

Leyton

H

SCO ANGERS

22

PLANCHARD

Quentin

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

23

DAUBERT

Matheis

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

24

DUVEAU

Leo

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

25

LEPRESTRE

Elwann

H

CC LIFFRE

26

RENIER

Enael

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

27

VUAILLAT

Amaury

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

28

BOISSÉE

Lucas

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

29

DERVE

Timeo

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

30

MOUSSU

Hugo

H

CC VITREEN

31

GAUGAIN

Leon

H

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

32

BROERMANN

Robin

H

SCO ANGERS

33

LAUNAY

Timeo

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

34

GESTEAU

Agathe

D

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

35

PECULIER

Pablo

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

36

ECHELARD

Ewen

H

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

37

MOREAU

Victor

H

SCO ANGERS

38

METRO

Maelysse

D

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

39

BLANCHARD

Joachim

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

40

SCHERR

Martin

H

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49