sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

18

mars 2024

CHATEAU-GONTIER U15-U17 CHALLENGE 53 MONDOVELO

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le lundi 18 mars 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

CHATEAU-GONTIER U15-U17 CHALLENGE 53 MONDOVELO

U15

1

SABOT

Antoine

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3

ABÉGUILÉ

Mathis

EC MAYENNAISE

4

KERLOC'H

Erwan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

5

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

6

GALTIE

Richard

CV DE CHEMILLE

7

BARBIER

Ylann

EC MAYENNAISE

8

FOUCAULT

Timeo

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

9

GENEIX

Camille

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

10

JASMIN

Pierre

VERRIERES AC

11

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

THOMELIN

Baptiste

VS FERTOIS

13

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

DESHAYES

Nolan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

PEZOT

Charly

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

17

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

19

POULAIN

Mael

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

20

LERICHE

Nolan

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

21

BONDY

Justin

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

22

GUILBAUD

Valentin

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

23

FADIER

Nino

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

24

PEDRON

Solal

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

25

HERIVEAU

Jade

MSV

26

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

27

VALLEE

Lilou

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

28

MARION

Zoe

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

29

LEPRESTRE

Emma

CC LIFFRE

30

DARGENT

Mylan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

31

JÉGU

Louis

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

32

SEYEUX

Leandre

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

33

AUDIGE

Noah

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

34

CHAUVIN

Eloi

CV DE CHEMILLE

35

BALAVOINE

Loane

EC MAYENNE

36

ROINARD

Jade

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

37

LEMESLE

Milo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

38

ROBILLARD

Quentin

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

39

MENGUY

Cyprien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17 

1

SUIRE

Malo

NANTES DOULON VS

U17

2

SABOT

Corentin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17

3

DEJOUR

Nicolas

AS REMILLE CYCLISME

U17

4

MAREAU

Alan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

5

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

6

COXALL

Fabien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17

7

DAVID

Oscar

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17

8

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

9

BELLIER

Adam

CA EVRON

U17

10

NICOLAS

Tylann

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17

11

ALLARD

Mathéo

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U17

12

GUILMET

Amaury

BRETTE SPORTIF

U17

13

BEZIER

Hugo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

14

MAILLARD

Eliott

US PONTCHATELAINE

U17

15

GAILLARD

Ewen

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U17

16

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17

17

GENEIX

Paul

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17

18

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17

19

RACINE

Thomas

US ST HERBLAIN

U17

20

RENAUD

Mathis

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

21

ORRIERE

Briac

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

U17

22

BEZARD

Paul

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

23

BRICAUD

Nolann

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

24

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17

25

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

26

ADINE

Kenny

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

27

BOUTIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

28

GOMMARD

Arthur

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

29

HACQUES

Ethan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

30

COSSON

Lony

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17

31

BOUTREUX

Rafael

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17

32

DORMEAU

Vincent

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17

33

CADOS

Leny

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17

34

TRIDON

Killian

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

35

GAUTTIER

Timéo

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U17

36

COURTIN

Louison

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

37

NEAU

Raphaël

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

U17

38

MENGUY

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

39

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19