sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

24

mars 2024

TBE 2EME ETAPE CLM IND A CHAILLAND

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le dimanche 24 mars 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

TBE 2EME ETAPE CLM IND A CHAILLAND

1

CHALEIL Louis

AG2R DECATH

NZL

Op1

 

19

2. 04

 

2

SCHAPER JOERI

ACROG TORMA

NED

Jun

 

19

27. 19

0 25

3

BOULET Eliott

CC PLANCOET

FRA

Jun

 

19

31. 07

0 29

4

REMIJN Senna

ACROG TORMA

NED

Jun

 

19

32. 91

0 30

5

CLAISSE Edouard

CRABBE DSTN

BEL

Jun

J1

19

40. 77

0 38

6

GOSZCZURNY Patryk

DJR ACADEMY

POL

Jun

 

19

40. 87

0 38

7

SPARFEL Aubin

AG2R DECATH

FRA

Op1

 

19

44. 02

0 42

8

ZOMERMAAND Jurgen

BERMAN-JAYC

NED

Jun

 

19

44. 90

0 42

9

BARRY Ashlin

USA NATIONAL

USA

Jun

J1

19

49. 64

0 47

10

THIERRY Paul

Locminé OC

FRA

Op1

 

20

6. 44

1  4

11

MOLENAAR Ko

GOUDENBOD

NED

Jun

 

20

7. 47

1  5

12

MURPHY CONOR

REGION SUD

IRL

Jun

J1

20

12. 67

1 10

13

LARSSON Linus

BERMAN-JAYC

SWE

Jun

 

20

13. 39

1 11

14

DROUET Jules

CD 22

FRA

Op2

 

20

14. 84

1 12

15

MAGNUSSON Gustav

SVEALAND TEA

SWE

Jun

 

20

16. 62

1 14

16

LE CANN Loick

SCO Angers

FRA

Op1

 

20

18. 21

1 16

17

STREIF Noah

USA NATIONAL

USA

Jun

 

20

19. 41

1 17

18

VAN KECKHOVE Matisse

CRABBE DSTN

BEL

Jun

 

20

20. 14

1 18

19

SCHELDEMAN Xander

AG2R DECATH

BEL

Jun

 

20

23. 58

1 21

20

VASSAL Théophile

AG2R DECATH

FRA

Op2

J1

20

24. 14

1 22

21

SOLEN Keije

GOUDENBOD

NED

Jun

 

20

24. 22

1 22

22

JOUANOLLE Mael

EM BROCELIAN

FRA

Op1

 

20

25. 31

1 23

23

ROONI RON

AG2R DECATH

EST

Jun

J1

20

27. 84

1 25

24

HERMANS Cas

CRABBE DSTN

BEL

Jun

 

20

33. 54

1 31

25

HERNANDEZ REILHE Jan

CIC NANTES

FRA

Op2

J1

20

33. 71

1 31

26

COUDIERE CANTIN Timothee

Machecoul G

FRA

Op2

J1

20

39. 09

1 37

27

RAVALEU Ivann

VCP LOUDEAC

FRA

Op1

 

20

39. 10

1 37

28

MORETTI Renzo

DJR ACADEMY

NED

Jun

 

20

40. 26

1 38

29

BLANC Gustave

DJR ACADEMY

NED

Jun

J1

20

45. 44

1 43

30

SEGUIN Gabriel

CC PLANCOET

CAN

Jun

 

20

47. 49

1 45

31

ALEXANDRE Arthur

ARGENTEUIL

FRA

Op3

J1

20

47. 52

1 45

32

NOMINE Gabriel

ARGENTEUIL

FRA

Op2

 

20

48. 81

1 46

33

VAN DEN BROEK Axel

ACROG TORMA

BEL

Jun

 

20

52. 84

1 50

34

ADASZAK Ksawery

GEPLA WATER

POL

Jun

 

20

55. 55

1 53

35

MENANTEAU Lucas

Piveteau bois

FRA

Op1

 

20

55. 95

1 53

36

MULLEN Joseph

ZAPPI JUNIOR

IRL

Jun

 

20

57. 12

1 55

37

ROYER Luc

EM BROCELIAN

FRA

Op3

J1

20

57. 22

1 55

38

VRIES Lukas

GOUDENBOD

NED

Jun

 

20

58. 39

1 56

39

BOUQUET Axel

LEPELLEY U19

FRA

Jun

 

20

58. 51

1 56

40

VERSTRAETE Jenthe

CRABBE DSTN

BEL

Jun

 

21

0. 41

1 58

41

VAUGRENARD Jules

Vannes Véloce

FRA

Op1

 

21

1. 59

1 59

42

RILEY Mackenzie

ZAPPI JUNIOR

GBR

Jun

J1

21

4. 58

2  2

43

ROUE Loan

Sportbreizh

FRA

Op2

 

21

4. 88

2  2

44

BASSET Antoine

VCP LOUDEAC

FRA

Op1

 

21

9. 65

2  7

45

HAWKER Finlay

ZAPPI JUNIOR

GBR

Jun

 

21

10. 34

2  8

46

ZIJLSTRA Youri

BERMAN-JAYC

NED

Jun

J1

21

11. 17

2  9

47

DOLTAIRE Alex

Vannes Véloce

FRA

Op2

J1

21

12. 55

2 10

48

MESTRE Guilherme

BERMAN-JAYC

POR

Jun

 

21

15. 23

2 13

49

PIQUET Dorian

CC PLANCOET

FRA

Jun

 

21

15. 34

2 13

50

RABY Charly

Piveteau bois

FRA

Op1

 

21

15. 35

2 13

51

EDMONDS Enzo

USA NATIONAL

USA

Jun

J1

21

15. 74

2 13

52

SAGNIER Karl

Fenioux U19

FRA

Op1

J1

21

16. 39

2 14

53

SIMON Jules

CIC NANTES

FRA

Op2

 

21

17. 10

2 15

54

SILLE Alexandre

SCO Angers

FRA

Op2

J1

21

19. 36

2 17

55

ROLLER Gustav

ACROG TORMA

RSA

Jun

J1

21

19. 93

2 17

56

BERTHELEMY Edgard

ARGENTEUIL

FRA

Jun

 

21

20. 31

2 18

57

FERRE Matteo

Machecoul G

FRA

Op1

 

21

23. 27

2 21

58

HERBRETEAU Victor

Cholet UC

FRA

Op1

 

21

24. 82

2 22

59

GEORGES Antoine

EM BROCELIAN

FRA

Op2

 

21

24. 91

2 22

60

WEIERINK Jelle

GOUDENBOD

NED

Jun

 

21

25. 03

2 23

61

ASTOLFI Flavio

DJR ACADEMY

LUX

Jun

J1

21

27. 34

2 25

62

REENDERS Arne

PEDDELAARS

NED

Jun

 

21

31. 11

2 29

63

VALERIO Diégo

RACING U19

FRA

Op1

 

21

34. 92

2 32

64

BEUCHER Noa

MAYENNE U 19

FRA

Op2

 

21

35. 21

2 33

65

WIJMA Niels

GRINTA REGIO

NED

Jun

 

21

35. 46

2 33

66

LESIEUR Theo

Sarthe U19

FRA

Op1

 

21

35. 97

2 33

67

QUINT Antoine

PEDDELAARS

NED

Jun

 

21

36. 07

2 34

68

CHARDON Johan

Piveteau bois

FRA

Op1

 

21

36. 21

2 34

69

ROUINSARD Felix

CD 35

FRA

Op3

 

21

37. 50

2 35

70

BOSMANS Wout

ACROG TORMA

BEL

Jun

J1

21

37. 88

2 35

71

RUESCHE Soan

CIC NANTES

FRA

Op2

J1

21

39. 19

2 37

72

LEVASSEUR Arthur

ARGENTEUIL

FRA

Op2

 

21

43. 77

2 41

73

DUMAS Leny

CD 44

FRA

Op2

J1

21

46. 45

2 44

74

WATKINS-WILSON Joseph

ZAPPI JUNIOR

GBR

Jun

 

21

46. 51

2 44

75

DE ROOS Mads

PEDDELAARS

NED

Jun

 

21

48. 61

2 46

76

ZEELANDE FOURGON Louis Marin

GRINTA REGIO

NED

Jun

 

21

49. 71

2 47

77

TUTTY Cal

DJR ACADEMY

IRL

Jun

 

21

50. 44

2 48

78

WEENING Tsjisse

PEDDELAARS

NED

Jun

 

21

53. 30

2 51

79

LECOQ Baptiste

LEPELLEY U19

FRA

Op1

J1

21

57. 69

2 55

80

TRIGODET BOEDEC Nominoe

CD 44

FRA

Op1

 

21

58. 74

2 56

81

BRISSAIRE Alix

Fenioux U19

FRA

Op1

 

21

59. 56

2 57

82

GEFFROY Gabin

Locminé OC

FRA

Op3

 

22

2. 92

3  0

83

ANDRADE BEDUNEAU Inassio

Cholet UC

FRA

Op2

 

22

5. 42

3  3

84

ROUXEL Thomas

CC PLANCOET

FRA

Jun

 

22

5. 68

3  3

85

VAN DER VEKEN Luca

BERMAN-JAYC

NED

Jun

 

22

8. 60

3  6

86

HEDEAS Victor

SVEALAND TEA

SWE

Jun

 

22

9. 28

3  7

87

HERPIN Sohan

LEPELLEY U19

FRA

Op2

 

22

9. 79

3  7

88

LE COZ Marin

Côte Granit R

FRA

Op3

 

22

10. 53

3  8

89

SMIT Stan

GOUDENBOD

NED

Jun

 

22

12. 56

3 10

90

O'BRIEN Finn

ZAPPI JUNIOR

GBR

Jun

J1

22

13. 36

3 11

91

ELUARD Benjamin

SCO Angers

FRA

Op2

 

22

17. 73

3 15

92

PIERRON Julien

RACING U19

FRA

Op2

J1

22

17. 87

3 15

93

HEBE Clement

Sarthe U19

FRA

Op1

 

22

19. 89

3 17

94

COGEN Lucas

Côte Granit R

FRA

Op2

 

22

20. 74

3 18

95

LE GALUDEC Augustin

Vannes Véloce

FRA

Op2

J1

22

20. 92

3 18

96

LESUEUR Enzo

LEPELLEY U19

FRA

Jun

J1

22

21. 13

3 19

97

TAMMEPUU Riko

REGION SUD

EST

Jun

J1

22

22. 45

3 20

98

CORBEL Ronan

CC PLANCOET

FRA

Op2

 

22

22. 60

3 20

99

KARLSSON Anton

SVEALAND TEA

SWE

Jun

J1

22

25. 78

3 23

100

KEROUEDAN Quentin

Locminé OC

FRA

Op3

J1

22

26. 09

3 24

101

PERRAUDEAU Ronan

Piveteau bois

FRA

Op1

 

22

26. 88

3 24

102

CHAUVAT Loevan

Cholet UC

FRA

Op1

 

22

31. 12

3 29

103

JURACICH Ben

USA NATIONAL

USA

Jun

J1

22

31. 95

3 29

104

POSNIC Dorian

EM BROCELIAN

FRA

Jun

J1

22

33. 12

3 31

105

FOUCOIN Owen

MAYENNE U 19

FRA

Op2

J1

22

35. 41

3 33

106

LE GOFF Hugo

CD 35

FRA

Op3

 

22

39. 19

3 37

107

WOUDA Pieter

IJSSELSTREEK

NZL

Jun

 

22

39. 26

3 37

108

DENIEUL Augustin

VCP LOUDEAC

FRA

Op2

 

22

43. 79

3 41

109

RYO Titouan

Machecoul G

FRA

Op2

J1

22

45. 02

3 43

110

BRETON Kylian

Sarthe U19

FRA

Op1

 

22

46. 38

3 44

111

PICHOT Donovan

Sarthe U19

FRA

Op2

J1

22

49. 08

3 47

112

THORETON Johan

CD 22

FRA

Jun

J1

22

53. 88

3 51

113

LE GUILLOUX Evan

Locminé OC

FRA

Op3

J1

22

54. 07

3 52

114

NIJST Michiel

CRABBE DSTN

BEL

Jun

J1

22

56. 90

3 54

115

THIEULENT Théo

CIC NANTES

FRA

Op2

J1

23

0. 65

3 58

116

QUELLEUC Lucas

EM BROCELIAN

FRA

Op3

J1

23

0. 72

3 58

117

LAVAT Thibaut

Machecoul G

FRA

Op2

J1

23

0. 90

3 58

118

VAN KEULEN Wessel

IJSSELSTREEK

NZL

Jun

 

23

2. 98

4  0

119

BARRE William

VCP LOUDEAC

FRA

Jun

 

23

10. 64

4  8

120

VEENIS Vigo

IJSSELSTREEK

NZL

Jun

 

23

12. 77

4 10

121

WESTERBEKE Tiem

PEDDELAARS

NED

Jun

J1

23

14. 48

4 12

122

WAL VAN DER Swen

GRINTA REGIO

NED

Jun

 

23

16. 36

4 14

123

LE GALL Ibann

Sportbreizh

FRA

Op3

J1

23

22. 09

4 20

124

ALLAIN Baptiste

Locminé OC

FRA

Op3

 

23

35. 99

4 33

125

LEROUGE Numa

Sarthe U19

FRA

Jun

J1

23

44. 93

4 42

126

QUERE Elian

Côte Granit R

FRA

Op3

 

23

48. 91

4 46

127

BAUER Martin

RACING U19

FRA

Op2

 

23

49. 89

4 47

128

LECLERC Louis

CD 44

FRA

Op2

 

23

57. 57

4 55

129

PRESSE Gaspard

CIC NANTES

FRA

Op2

J1

23

59. 70

4 57

130

MOLEN VAN DER Rik

GRINTA REGIO

NED

Jun

 

24

13. 06

5 11

131

GUEGUEN Matteo

Sportbreizh

FRA

Op2

 

24

52. 72

5 50