sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

01

avril 2024

LANDIVY ACCESS

Publié il y a 1 semaine par

Le lundi 01 avril 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

LANDIVY ACCESS

ACCESS1 - A2

1

NOEL CYRILLE

VC AVRANCHES

1

2

SEYEUX TIMOTHEE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

1

3

LALOUX BRIEUC

EC PAYS GUICHEN

2

4

BRAULT JEAN CHARLES

ES CAEN

1

5

FOUREAU LILIAN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

1

6

FALIGOT ROMAIN

COC FOUGERAIS

1

7

BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR JOHAN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

1

8

TABOURET CLEMENT

GO FOUGERAIS

1

9

BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

1

10

MARIE LUDOVIC

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

2

11

CHESNEL RONAN

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

1

12

ROCABOY OCTAVE

EC PAYS GUICHEN

1

13

RICHARD MATHIAS

EC MAYENNAISE

1

14

CARLIER VALENTIN

ANGOULEME VC

1

15

GUITTON FREDERIC

CYCLOS DE MESSEI

1

16

DELANGLE SEBASTIEN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

1

17

GONTIER DURAND VICTORIEN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

1

18

BARBIER MICKAEL

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

1

19

GONTIER ALBAN

VC FERTE MACE

1

20

LEPOURREAU ADRIEN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

1

21

LELANDAIS CLEMENT

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

1

22

LAGREVE PAULIN

VC SAINT HILAIRE

2

23

ROUINSARD FABRICE

VELO CLUB PORNICHET

1

24

HONORE ULRICH

VC BOCAGE VIRE

1

25

GESLIN NICOLAS

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

1

26

ROSSIGNOL MATHIS

COC FOUGERAIS

1

27

MOTARD FRANCK

UC LANDELLAISE

1

28

ROSSIGNOL ENZO

COC FOUGERAIS

 1

29

BRINDEJONC ROBERT

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

1

30

CARLIER JULIEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1

31

GUYARD THEO

VC FERTE MACE

1

32

FOUCHER FABIEN

CC VITREEN

1

33

GOHARD DAMIEN

VC BOCAGE VIRE

1

34

MILET OLIVIER

COC FOUGERAIS

1

35

LEBOSSE TIMOTHE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

1

36

PILARD JACQUES

VC PLURIENNAIS

2

37

BERHAULT THOMAS

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

1

38

BOISGONTIER GUILLAUME

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

1

39

LAGOUTTE DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

1

40

ROINEL FRANCOIS

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

1

41

CANTIN SYLVAIN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

2

42

SONNET ADRIEN

CYCLOS DE MESSEI

2

43

DUPONT VINCENT

R.C. AHUILLE

1

44

GROUSSARD ERIC

CC VITREEN

2

45

BOYAUX SYLVAIN

VC SAINT JAMES

1

46

BOULLÉ VALENTIN

GO FOUGERAIS

1

47

DAMOURETTE ANTOINE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

2

48

DAUGUET CHRISTOPHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

49

DELAUNAY JEROME

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

2

50

ROUBOT CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

1

51

MARIE FRANÇOIS

VC SAINT HILAIRE

1

52

JAUNY ARNAULT

CYCLOS DE MESSEI

2

53

BOSSIS STEPHANE

VELO CLUB VERROIS

2

54

RAIMBAULT JULIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

1

55

BLIN ANTOINE

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

1

56

DELAUNAY THOMAS

CC VITREEN

1

57

SAGALA JOSSELIN

CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53

 2

58

BRESTEAU MAXENT

CC VITREEN

1

59

CHAPDELAINE LUCAS

VC SAINT JAMES

1

60

HINAULT YVAN

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

2

61

LELIEVRE THIBAUD

VC BOCAGE VIRE

2

62

HUET TANGUY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

1

63

MARTIN LAURENT

VC CANTON DES PIEUX

2

64

MELLIER MALO

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

1

65

DERBRÉ KEVIN

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

1

66

LEBREC QUENTIN

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

1

67

CASTEL JACQUES

PARISIS A.C. 95

2

68

CAHU ANTOINE

VC SAINT HILAIRE

1

69

FOUCAULT FABRICE

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

1

ACCESS3 - A4 ET DAMES

1

DESMONTS WILLIAM

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3

2

MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS

GO FOUGERAIS

3

3

DESTRES ANTOINE

TEAM PAYS DINAN GUINEFORT

3

4

VARIN BORIS

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3

5

TRIDON SEBASTIEN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

6

CLEMENT JEAN MARC

L'HERMITAGE ATHLETIC CLUB CYCLOS

4

7

GENDRON DAVID

R.C. AHUILLE

3

8

VIDAL CHRIS

RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY

3

9

TOULLIER PHILIPPE

VC BOCAGE VIRE

4

10

MICHEL SEBASTIEN

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3

11

BOUDET FRANCK

VC AVRANCHES

3

12

OZENNE JEROME

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

4

13

GAZENGEL FABRICE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

14

GUILLON ERIC

L'HERMITAGE ATHLETIC CLUB CYCLOS

4

15

BOISMARTEL JEROME

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

4

16

CHANGEON LUDOVIC

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3

17

MOUNIER HUBERT

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

4

18

ANGENARD JEROME

CC LANDIVYSIEN

3

19

MASSON THIERRY

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

4

20

MARION JEROME

GO FOUGERAIS

4

21

BALLEUX VINCENT

VC NONANTAIS

3

22

GARNIER HERVE

COC FOUGERAIS

3

23

BOWLEY PHILLIP

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

24

BERTIN FRANÇOIS

 

3

25

CORBIN ANTHONY

COC FOUGERAIS

3

26

MARIANO DOMINIQUE

CHOLET GRANFONDO

3

27

DAVAL ANTHONY

COC FOUGERAIS

3

28

ROINEL BAPTISTE

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

3

29

FREMONT JEROME

VC DOMFRONTAIS

3

30

LEPAUVRE NICOLAS

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

3

31

ANGENARD FABRICE

VC PLELANAIS

3

32

JULIENNE JEREMIE

CYCLOS DE MESSEI

4

33

RABACHE JEAN CHARLES

VC SAINT HILAIRE

3

34

FOURRÉ GUILLAUME

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

35

TROHEL JEROME

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3

36

CHOPIN LAURENT

GO FOUGERAIS

4

37

VIEL GUILLAUME

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

3

38

LOISEAU MAELLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

O 2 F

39

OZENNE STEPHANE

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

4

40

JEHANNIN DANIEL

COC FOUGERAIS

 4

41

LAGAE MATHIS

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

3

42

FREMONT MAEL

FLERS CYCLISME 61

3

43

GUERINEL PHILIPPE

COC FOUGERAIS

4

44

HARDY GREGORY

GO FOUGERAIS

3

45

FOUREAU LUDOVIC

CC LANDIVYSIEN

3

46

LEBLANC ERIC

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

4

47

DUBOURG LAURENT

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

48

FOURRÉ OLIVIER

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

49

GOHARD CARLA MARIE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3 F

50

LEON CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

4

51

FREEMAN ROBERT

COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MAYENNE

A4

52

MORAZIN CEDRIC

CC LANDIVYSIEN

3

53

PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE

GO FOUGERAIS

4

54

DESMONTS LEANE

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3 F