sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

06

avril 2024

ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE ACCESS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le samedi 06 avril 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE ACCESS

1

GUYARD THEO

VC FERTE MACE

ACCESS 1

2

MARTIN JEAN MICHEL

TEAM IMMO GOLFE

ACCESS 1

3

TABOURET CLEMENT

GO FOUGERAIS

ACCESS 1

4

AUFFRET RODRIGUE

CC VITREEN

ACCESS 2

5

GONTIER ALBAN

VC FERTE MACE

ACCESS 1

6

MENARD PIERRICK

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

ACCESS 1

7

MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS

GO FOUGERAIS

ACCESS 2

8

COQUEMONT NICOLAS

EC RENNAISE

ACCESS 1

9

BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

ACCESS 1

10

RAIMBAULT JULIEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

ACCESS 1

11

LAGOUTTE DORIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

ACCESS 1

12

CARLIER JULIEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ACCESS 1

13

GERARD OLIVIER

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

ACCESS 1

14

DUPONT VINCENT

R.C. AHUILLE

ACCESS 1

15

GROUSSARD ERIC

CC VITREEN

ACCESS 2

16

ROINEL FRANCOIS

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

ACCESS 1

17

FOUCHER FABIEN

CC VITREEN

ACCESS 1

18

ROYER JEREMY

GO FOUGERAIS

ACCESS 1

19

COUSIN SAMUEL

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

ACCESS 1

20

MILET OLIVIER

COC FOUGERAIS

ACCESS 1

21

TOURNERIE JEROME

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

ACCESS 2

22

BERHAULT THOMAS

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

ACCESS 1

23

ROUBOT CEDRIC

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

24

BEATRIX ALEXANDRE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

ACCESS 2

25

DELAUNAY JEROME

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

ACCESS 2

26

BARRE NATHAN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

ACCESS 1

27

BOIVENT ROMAIN

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

ACCESS 1

28

DAMOURETTE ANTOINE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

ACCESS 2

29

DORMEAU BORIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

ACCESS 1

30

GOUDAL CYRILLE

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

ACCESS 1

31

LORGUEILLEUX CEDRIC

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

ACCESS 2

32

SACHET JULIETTE

US VERN CYCLISME

OPEN 3 ACC

33

JEGLOT PAUL

VC SAINT HILAIRE

ACCESS 1

34

GROIZET MATHEO

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

ACCESS 1

35

GROIZET JEAN MICHEL

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

ACCESS 2

CLASSEMENT ACCESS 3.4 RECTIFIÉ

1

FAROUDJA Arnaud

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

Access 3

1.26.22

2

VIDAL Chris

RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY

Access 3

 

3

HARDY GREGORY

GO FOUGERAIS

Access 3

 

4

OZENNE Jérome

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

Access 4

 

5

LOISON IVAN

R.C. AHUILLE

Access 3

 

6

DUROX Stéphane

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

Access 3

 

7

TRIDON Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

 

8

GENDRON DAVID

R.C. AHUILLE

Access 3

 

9

LOUVEL DOMINIQUE

TEAM MARCHES DE BRETAGNE

Access 3

 

10

VADAINE Xavier

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

Access 3

 

11

MOUNIER Hubert

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

Access 4

 

12

RABACHE Jean Charles

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Access 3

 

13

PAVIS Emmanuel

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

 

14

JOSSET LAURENT

TEAM IMMO GOLFE

Access 3

 

15

LEBLANC ERIC

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 4

 

16

ROINEL BAPTISTE

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Access 3

 

17

BILLY KARL

US VERN CYCLISME

Access 3

 

18

LEBRETON SERGE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Access 4

 

19

BRESTEAU JOHANNY

CC VITREEN

Access 3

 

20

BOISMARTEL JEROME

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 4

 

21

TROHEL JEROME

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Access 3

 

22

CRONIER JEAN PHILIPPE

EC MAYENNAIS

ACCESS 3

 

23

LEGROS PHILIPPE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Access 4

 

24

BOWLEY Phillip

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

 

25

GALLAIS VINCENT

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Access 3

 

26

FOUREAU LUDOVIC

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Access 3

 

27

BAHIER STEPHANE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Access 3

 

28

MORAZIN CEDRIC

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Access 3

 

29

GUERINEL PHILIPPE

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 4

 

30

GINESTE DANAE

CC VITREEN

Access 4 -

 

31

FREMONT Mael

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Access 3

 

32

GASSEAU FRANCK

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Access 3

 

33

MONTAIS WILLIAM

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

Access 3

 

34

JEHANNIN Daniel

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 4

 

35

FOURRÉ Guillaume

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

 

36

GARNIER HERVE

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 3

 

37

LE BOZEC JEAN PAUL

VC RENNAIS

Access 3

 

38

LEDOUX EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

Access 3

 

39

BOISSEL ANTHONY

CC VITREEN

Access 3

 

40

DAVAL Anthony

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 3

 

41

MASSON Thierry

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 4

 

42

GAZENGEL Fabrice

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Access 3

 

43

MARIET SAMUEL

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Access 3

 

44

DUCREUX RAYMOND

COC FOUGERAIS

Access 4

 

45

GAUFFIER STEPHANE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Access 3

 

46

BUCHARD ANTHONY

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Access 3

 

47

CHAPIN GERARD

AC ST MALO PHILY

Access 4

 

48

SERRAND Daniel

TEAM MARCHES DE BRETAGNE

Access 4

 

49

LEON CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Access 4

 

50

LAINÉ Frédéric

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Access 3

 

51

PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE

GO FOUGERAIS

Access 4

 

52

BOISARD Manon

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Access 3 F

 

53

DARGENT ALICIA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

ACCESS 4F

 

54

DARGENT CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Access 3

 

55

TANVE JEAN CHARLES

CC VITREEN

Access 3