sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

27

avril 2024

MARCILLE LA VILLE

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le samedi 27 avril 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

MARCILLE LA VILLE

U7-1

1

BOUVET

Lucas

UC Sud 53

2

HEUZÉ RUAULT

Adèle

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U7-2

1

LESAGE

CHARLES

EC MAYENNAISE

2

GILOT

CHARLIE

EC MAYENNAISE

U9-1

1

GAUGAIN

SELYAN

EC MAYENNAISE

2

URTEBISE

MAHE

BMX ARGENTRE

3

VAILLANT

PABLO

CA EVRON

4

ROCHE

LEO

BC MAYENNAIS

5

LEPAUVRE

NORA

BC MAYENNAIS

ABS

CHEVILLARD

MAËL

EC CRAON-RENAZE

U9-2

1

AVRIL

RAYANNE

EC MAYENNAISE

2

BENESTREAU

ANTONIN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

3

PARIS

MARCEAU

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCL.

4

SAVARY

ROBIN

EC MAYENNAISE

5

MOREAU

LORIS

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCL.

6

BOUVET

THIBAUT

EC CRAON-RENAZE

7

ECHELARD

LAELYA

EC CRAON-RENAZE

U11-1

1

PIRON

BAPTISTE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

LEMARCHAND

MANOË

SCO CYCLISME ANGES

3

VAIILANT

LUCAS

CA EVRON

4

CRONIER

ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

5

FRESNEL BOITTIN

CLEMENT

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

MESSAGER

RAFAËL

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

ABS

FUMETTI

LOUCAS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U11-2

1

LEVEILLE

ARTHUR

EC MAYENNAISE

2

DODARD ROTA

MATTEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3

PASQUETTE

LYSANDRE

EC MAYENNAISE

4

JOUSSET

CORENTIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

5

BALAVOINE

MAËL

EC MAYENNAISE

6

LEMOINE

JADEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

BOUTVILLE

JULIA

VC NONANTAIS

8

QUIERCELIN

KYRAAN

BC MAYENNAIS

9

VIEILLEPEAU

ARMAND

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

1

FOISNET

ILAN

VC LE TEILLEUL

2

ECHELARD

EWEN

EC CRAON-RENAZE

3

POTTIER

ETHAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

NOE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

CRONIER

MATHYS

EC MAYENNAISE

6

BOISSEAU

VALENTIN

EC CRAON-RENAZE

7

AUDRAIN

ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

GEHAN

PAULIN

VC ST HILAIRE

9

GUESDON

ELIOT

BC MAYENNAIS

10

LEVEILLE

SOAM

EC MAYENNAISE

11

GERARD

PAUL

VC ST HILAIRE

12

GENEST

GABRIEL

EC MAYENNAISE

13

MOREAU

ILAN

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

14

PECULIER

PABLO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

DAUBERT

MATHEÏS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

ROCH

LEOPOLD

VC FERTE MACE

17

GENEST

ALICIA

EC MAYENNAISE

ABS

BOISSÉE

LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-2

1

LEBRETON

NOLAN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2

PAPIN

NAËL

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

3

SAVARY

ESTEBAN

EC MAYENNAISE

4

JUHEL

CLEMENT

VC ST HILAIRE

5

PARIS

GABRIEL

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

6

BUCHARD

GABIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15 G-F U17 F

1

VALLEE

ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15

2

NOURRY

LOUIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

3

FARCY

CORENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

4

SOURDIN

JEAN-GABIN

TEAM DIT AUSTIME

U 15

5

BLIN LESAGE

DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

6

ABÉGUILÉ

MATHIS

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

7

BARBIER

YLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

8

KERLOC'H

ERWAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

9

HARLE

ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

10

ENGOULVENT

LENA

BRETTE SPORTIVE

U 17

11

TROUSSIER

MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

12

AUDRAIN

THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

13

MAHE

JURVAN

UCI FREDAVATON

U 15

14

LOCHIN

NATHAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

15

BOIVENT

ELLIOT

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U15

16

JUHEL

ANTONIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

17

DOLAINE

ELOISE

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

18

ROBILLARD

QUENTIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

19

BALAVOINE

LOANE

EC MAYENNAISE

U17