sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

05

mai 2024

ROF DAMES A FLERS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 05 mai 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

ROF DAMES A FLERS SELECTION 53

CLASSEMENT SENIORS-U19-U23

1

GEGU JUSTINE

TEAM ELLES

ELITE

 

 

2

PAUL BERENICE

AC MONTIVILLIERS

OPEN

1

 

3

BONNIN NOEMIE

US VERN CYCLISME

OPEN

1

 

4

MENAGER LOANE

TEAM ELLES

OPEN

1

 

5

LE ROYER AMBRE

SPRINTEUR CLUB FEMININ

OPEN

3

U19

6

LANCLUME EMIE

VC SAINT DENIS

OPEN

3

U19

7

BRAMOULLE MANON

AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME

OPEN

3

U19

8

SAUGRAIN LEELOO

TEAM AVESNOIS

OPEN

2

 

9

TIREL GWENAELLE

SPRINTEUR CLUB FEMININ

OPEN

2

 

10

LEGEAY OCEANE

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

OPEN

2

U19

11

JOLLY CLEMENCE

US VERN CYCLISME

OPEN

2

 

12

SORIEUL MARINE

CD SARTHE

OPEN

3

 

13

POPE SARAH

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

ELITE

 

 

14

MOY CALLISTA

CC PLANCOETIN

OPEN

3

 

15

NEVEUX MAEVA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

OPEN

1

U19

16

MALAQUIN SUZANNE

US VERN CYCLISME

OPEN

1

 

17

NENADOVIC KRISTINA

TEAM ELLES

OPEN

1

 

18

DELON CLAUDIA

DONNONS DES ELLES AU VELO - EVRY COURCOURONNES

OPEN

3

 

19

LAUNAY CLEMENCE

CD LOIR-ET-CHER

OPEN

1

 

20

RETAILLE ANNE SOPHIE

ACC MARIGNY

OPEN

3

 

21

BASTIERE ROMELIE

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT

OPEN

1

U19

22

FAVREAU PAULINE

US ST PIERRE DES CORPS

OPEN

2

U19

23

MINAULT SABRINA

CD SARTHE

OPEN

3

 

24

HARNOIS ALICE

US VERN CYCLISME

OPEN

1

 

25

VANDER EECKEN PLEUN

AVENIR CYCLISTE DUNOIS

OPEN

3

U19

26

HENRY EMMA

US VERN CYCLISME

OPEN

1

 

27

LECOQ ALIZEA

CD MAYENNE

OPEN

2

U19

28

LACOTTE CHLOE

ES CAEN

OPEN

2

 

29

MOITIE LISA

CD SARTHE

OPEN

2

U19

30

LE COUEDIC HENIN NOEMIE

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

OPEN

2

U19

31

LEMOINE LEA

CD LOIR-ET-CHER

OPEN

2

 

32

LABEYRIE MELANIE

TEAM AVESNOIS

ELITE

 

 

33

SAVINA CORALIE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

OPEN

1

 

34

ROSIERE GAËLLE

CD LOIR-ET-CHER

ACCESS

3

 

35

GAFFE CASSANDRA

CSM CLAMART

OPEN

2

 

36

BOUTONNE SALOME

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

OPEN

2

U19

37

KARPP ROMANE

TEAM 94 CYCLING

OPEN

1

U19

38

LEMESNAGER GLADYS

VC PONT AUDEMER

OPEN

3

 

39

ANTIER LOU

CD SARTHE

ACCESS

3

 

40

GAUTHIER AINHOA

AVENIR CYCLISTE DUNOIS

OPEN

3

U19

41

GINESTE DANAE

CC VITREEN

ACCESS

1

U19

42

BRAMOULLE PAULINE

AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME

OPEN

3

 

43

TESSIER ANASTASIA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

OPEN

3

U19

44

LINVAL FLAVIE

SPRINTEUR CLUB FEMININ

OPEN

1

U19

45

JAFFRE LEONIE

UCK VANNES BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME

OPEN

2

U19

46

JOUEN MARIE

TEAM TSM

ACCESS

3

 

47

BUON MAUREEN

CD SARTHE

OPEN

3

 

48

DESMONTS LEANE

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

ACCESS

3

 

49

DUMONT MATHILDE

ACC MARIGNY

OPEN

3

 

50

VASSEUR PERINE

SPRINTEUR CLUB FEMININ

ACCESS

2

 

51

DOUGE EMELINE

TEAM U LH

ACCESS

3

U19

52

LOUVEL CHRISTINE

AC MONTIVILLIERS

ACCESS

1

 

53

PETREL LUCIE

GUIDON D'OR COURONNAIS

OPEN

3

 

54

VINIGER BALLEUX CHRISTELLE

VC NONANTAIS

ACCESS

3

 

55

PACTEAU CLARISSE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

ACCESS

3

 

56

DARGENT ALICIA

CD MAYENNE

OPEN

3

U19

CLASSEMENT U15-U17

1

SIMON ILENA

CYCLISME LANGUEUX TREGUEUX

U17

2

JURADO ROUMIEUX NOEMIE

VC SAINTAIS

U17

3

DUBOIS IRENE

EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX

U17

4

ONESIME ADELE

TEAM AVESNOIS

U17

5

SIGALAS AZILIZ

AC BAS-BERRY

U15

6

LE CAVIL KENZA

AC LANESTER 56

U17

7

KERLOC'H DAGORN ERELL

CAP SIZUN CYCLISME

U17

8

HERNAULT CYRIELLE

ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

U17

9

DUCHEMIN ELISA

ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER

U17

10

FIMES ANAÏSE

AC QUESTEMBERT

U17

11

CONANEC INES

AC PAYS DE BAUD

U17

12

VITTECOQ CLARYSSE

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

U15

13

DELAFOSSE NOËMIE

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U17

14

TREHIN CLEO

AC PAYS DE BAUD

U17

15

GRAS EVA

EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX

U15

16

RIQUIN MOLLY

CD LOIR-ET-CHER

U17

17

LE CLEC'H SARAH

UC BRIOCHINE

U17

18

AUVRAY JADE

CD ORNE

U17

19

ARDOUIN BEDACHE SHAINA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

U15

20

GILLE HERMINE

VC PONT AUDEMER

U15

21

LOHEZIC LE PALLEC LEA

OC LOCMINE

U15

22

MORDEL LENA

CD VENDÉE

U15

23

LESEIGNEUR SUZANNE

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

U17

24

MARIE AZIA

UC BRICQUEBEC

U17

25

GUIHARD ROSE

CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE

U17

26

JAFFRE PAULINE

UC INGUINIEL

U17

27

ENGOULVENT LENA

CD SARTHE

U17

28

HERIVEAU JADE

CD SARTHE

U17

29

CLAY CLELIA

ES LIVAROT

U15

30

RULLIER ELIAZE

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

U17

31

EDON JULIETTE

CD ORNE

U15

32

METRI LEA

CD VENDÉE

U15

33

LEDOUX CAMILLE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

U17

34

PERREE LOUISE

UC BRICQUEBEC

U17

35

QUAIRAULT LEONIE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

U17

36

RIBLER MARINE

UCL HENNEBONT

U15

37

JAQUET MAEVA

CD VENDÉE

U17

38

BODIER CANDICE

AC PAYS DE BAUD

U15

39

BINET MARION

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

U17

40

LOEZIC YAËLLE

UCL HENNEBONT

U17

41

DOLAINE ELOÏSE

CD MAYENNE

U15

42

FAIVRE CHLOE

CD VENDÉE

U17

43

MARION ZOE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15

44

DUTOT CLARELLE

ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER

U17

45

PANOR OCEANE

DONNONS DES ELLES AU VELO - EVRY COURCOURONNES

U17

46

LECLERC MARYLOU

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

U17

47

CORDIER JOANNA

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

U17

48

GUILMET LILY

CD SARTHE

U15

49

YSABELLE ANDROUIN INES

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

U15

50

VALLEE LILOU

CD MAYENNE

U15

51

DEBRA ROMANE

CD SARTHE

U15

52

DOUGE MAELYS

TEAM U LH

U15

53

SELLIER MANON

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

U15

54

ROINARD JADE

CD MAYENNE

U15

55

MAROLLEAU MAELYS

CD VENDÉE

U15

56

GAUDIN ANAELLE

CD VENDÉE

U15