sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

11

mai 2024

BRECE ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 1 semaine par

Le samedi 11 mai 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

BRECE ECOLE DE VELO

U7

Pl

Nom

Prenom

Club

Vit

Pts

Reg

Total

1

GOSNET

Kaëlys

VC FERTE MACE

13,42

1

1

2

2

LESAGE

Charles

ECM

13,87

2

2

4

3

BOUVET

Lucas

UC SUD 53

14,15

4

3

7

4

GILOT

Charlie

ECM

13,94

3

4

7

5

HEUZE-RUAULT

Adèle

CCE

18,08

5

5

10

U9

Pl

Nom

Prenom

Club

Vit

Pts

Reg

Total

1

AVRIL

Rayanne

ECM

10,00

2

1

3

2

PARIS

Marceau

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

9,97

1

2

3

3

SAVARY

Robin

ECM

10,24

3

4

7

4

GOSNET

Kenzo

VC FERTE MACE

11,22

5

3

8

5

ECHELARD

Laelya

ECCR

10,29

4

6

10

6

BOUVET

Thibault

UCSUD53

12,08

6

5

11

7

ROCHE

Léo

BCM

12,50

7

7

14

8

JOUENNE QUENTIN

Ethan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

13,53

8

9

17

9

DUBOURG

Léonie

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

13,76

10

8

18

10

BOITTIN

Céréna

BCM

13,63

9

12

21

11

BOUTVILLE

Léo

VC NONANTAIS

15,56

12

10

22

12

LEPAUVRE

 Nora

BCM

13,77

11

11

22

13

LAMÈRE

Léo

BCM

15,63

13

13

26

U11

Pl

Nom

Prenom

Club

Vit

Pts

Reg

Total

1

LEGRAND

Yanis

ECM

9,25

2

3

5

2

GAMBERT

Noah

Changé Bmx

9,53

5

1

6

3

PIRON

Baptiste

CCE

9,50

3

4

7

4

PASQUETTE

Lysandre

ECM

9,22

1

6

7

5

GOSNET

Timéo

VC FERTE MACE

9,69

8

2

10

6

ROINEL

Lenny

BCM

9,54

6

5

11

7

BOURBON

Morgan

VCCG

9,78

9

7

16

8

QUIERCELIN

Kyraan

BCM

9,53

4

14

18

9

GOSNET

Esteban

VC FERTE MACE

9,79

11

8

19

10

AUDRAIN

Yann

VC MEVENNAIS

9,93

13

9

22

11

CRONIER

Antonin

ECM

9,78

10

12

22

12

BOUDIER

Raphaël

BCM

9,69

7

17

24

13

JOUSSET

Corentin

CCE

10,52

16

10

26

14

VIEILLEPEAU

Armand

ECM

10,19

15

13

28

15

LEMOINE

Jaden

UCSUD53

11,40

18

11

29

16

SUHARD

Kléa

VCCG

9,89

12

20

32

17

BOISSÉE

Julia

CCE

10,53

17

16

33

18

MOURIN BEUEZET

Louane

SCO ANGERS CYCLISME

9,96

14

19

33

19

CORMIER

Arthur

VC NONANTAIS

12,30

20

15

35

20

PAGNIE

Marek

BCM

11,59

19

18

37

U13

Pl

Nom

Prenom

Club

Vit

Pts

Reg

Total

1

GESLIN

Timéo

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

9,83

2

1

3

2

BERNARD

Esteban

CCE

9,81

1

2

3

3

CHABOT TOULLIER

Antonin

VC BOCAGE VIRE

9,88

3

3

6

4

DUBOURG

Amaël

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

10,05

4

5

9

5

BELSEUR

Gabin

ECCR

10,10

5

11

16

6

BUCHARD

Gabin

CCE

10,51

10

8

18

7

FOISNET

Ilan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

10,77

14

7

21

8

ECHELARD

Ewen

ECCR

10,49

8

13

21

9

DUMONDELLE

Flavien

VC FERTE MACE

10,94

18

4

22

10

LEVEILLE

Soam

ECM

10,30

6

16

22

11

PARIS

Gabriel

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

10,72

12

12

24

12

GESTEAU

Agathe

BCM

10,49

7

17

24

13

LEBRETON

NOLAN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

10,9

17

9

26

14

SAVARY

Esteban

ECM

10,56

11

15

26

15

LAIRY

Maxence

UCSUD53

10,5

9

18

27

16

AUDRAIN

Alexis

CCE

11,27

22

6

28

17

POTTIER

Ethan

CCE

11,16

21

10

31

18

CRONIER

Mathys

ECM

10,75

13

20

33

19

RENIER

Enaël

VCCG

10,87

16

21

37

20

GUESDON

Eliot

BCM

10,85

15

22

37

21

BOUQUET

Nohan

Moyon Percy Velo Club

10,97

19

19

38

22

BOISSÉE

Lucas

CCE

11,64

25

14

39

23

GILBERT

Leandro

LC53

11,14

20

23

43

24

DAUBERT

Matheis

LC53

11,39

24

24

48

25

NEVEU

Mathis

UCSUD53

11,37

23

25

48

26

VANDECANDELAERE

Tilio

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

12,4

27

27

54

27

BEATRIX

Zia

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

11,90

26

28

54

28

BOITTIN

Nathan

BCM

13,44

30

26

56

29

GOSNET

Eden

VC FERTE MACE

13,03

28

29

57

30

LE LOREC

Noah

LC53

13,24

29

30

59

U15

Pl

Nom

Prenom

Club

Vit

Pts

Reg

Total

1

MOURIN BEUEZET

Mathys

SCO ANGERS CYCLISME

8,95

1

2

3

2

LESAGE-BLIN

Danny

CCE

9,44

3

1

4

3

BARBIER

Ylann

ECM

9,39

2

4

6

4

BOISLORET

Kézian

VC SAINT HILAIRE

9,86

7

3

10

5

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

9,70

6

5

11

6

TROUSSIER

Manoah

ECM

9,53

4

11

15

7

AVRIL

Nathanael

ECM

10,00

8

9

17

8

KERLOC'H

Erwan

CCE

10,08

11

7

18

9

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CCE

9,62

5

13

18

10

POULAIN

Mael

UCSUD53

10,11

13

6

19

11

HARLE

Ethan

ECM

10,09

12

10

22

12

LOCHIN

Nathan

CCE

10,34

16

8

24

13

MOREAU

Arthur

Team ted dit autisme

10,05

10

14

24

14

  DOLAINE

Eloise

ECM

10,02

9

16

25

15

FADIER

Nino

CCE

10,17

14

12

26

16

CORMIER

César

VC NONANTAIS

10,96

17

15

32

17

LOURDAIS

Laura

CCE

10,22

15

17

32

CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPE

Pl

Équipe

Points

1

EC MAYENNE

5

2

CC ERNEE

7

3

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

14

4

BC MAYENNAIS

25

5

UC SUD 53

31

6

VC FERTE MACE

38

7

VC NONANTAIS

46

8

EC CRAON-RENAZE

110

9

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

113

10

SCO ANGERS

119

11

VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER

125

12

CHANGÉ BMX

202

13

VC BOCAGE VIRE

203

14

VC SAINT HILAIRE

204

15

VC MEVENNAIS

210

16

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

213

17

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

213

18

NOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

221

19

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

223