sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

02

juin 2024

VILLAINES JA JUHEL CHPT PAYS DE LA LOIRE ELITE OPEN1

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 02 juin 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLAINES JA JUHEL CHPT PAYS DE LA LOIRE ELITE OPEN1

ELITE ET OPEN

1

SANCHEZ

Clement

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Elite

2

GUEFVENEU

Swann

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Elite

3

GLOT

Raphael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

4

JAMIN

Leo Paul

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

5

GAUDIN

Guillaume

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

6

MORIN

Erwan

EQUIPE CYCLISTE BORN'HEURES LA ROCHE SUR YON

Open

7

BOUTVILLE

David

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

8

LAUGER

Yvonnick

VS FERTOIS

Open

9

COCAULT

Paul

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open

10

JOLLY

Maxime

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

11

PERLEAUX

Dorian

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

12

DAVID

Mathieu

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

13

TRIGODET BOEDEC

Nominoe

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Open

14

SOULARD

Dorian

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

15

GROLIER

Lucas

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Elite

16

HELARY

Steven

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

17

LEMPERIERE

Jules

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

18

ORRIERE

Martin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

19

MENANTEAU

Lucas

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Open

20

MULON

Hugo

CA EVRON

Open

21

DOHLER

Jack

MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME

Open

22

PASQUIER

Jean

EQUIPE CYCLISTE BORN'HEURES LA ROCHE SUR YON

Open

23

KLEWAIS

Tristan

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Open

24

FLOCH PRIGENT

Tanguy

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Elite

25

MERCIER

Edwin

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Open

26

LUCAS

Quentin

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

27

REDOIS

Jules

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Open

28

HEBERT

Theo

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

29

LAGOUTE

Pierrick

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open

30

POULAIN

Valentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

31

DUBOIS

Clement

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

32

MAHIER

Robin

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

33

SEGUIN

Yanis

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

34

BILLET

Adrien

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Elite

35

MAITRE

Florian

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open

36

BLANCHARD

Alexandre

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

37

LE CANN

Loick

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Open

38

TABURET

Mathieu

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open

39

LOUVRIER

Erwan

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

40

MARTINEAU

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

41

POITEVIN

Benoit

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Open 1

42

SAUZEAU

Maxence

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Open 1

43

RONDEAU

Fabien

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

Open

44

BLOT

Hugo

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open

45

MARAIS

Martin

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

46

BARBOT

Seraphin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Open

47

JANITOR

Paolo

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

48

PLASSIER

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open

49

MICHEL

Quentin

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

50

DAWSON

Jordan

MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME

Open

51

BESNIER

Erwan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

52

GAREL

Mathis

US ST HERBLAIN

Open