sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

09

juin 2024

PONTMAIN ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 09 juin 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

PONTMAIN ECOLE DE VELO

U7

1

GOSNET Kaëlys

VC FERTE MACE

U7-2F

2

LESAGE Charles

EC MAYENNAISE

U7-2

3

DESVALLEES Kenzo

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

U7-2

4

MORAZIN Tylio

COC FOUGERAIS

U7-2

U9

1

AVRIL Rayanne

EC MAYENNAISE

U9-2

2

GOSNET Kenzo

VC FERTE MACE

U9-2

3

YVAI Gabin

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U9-2

4

ANTHEAUME Clovis

COC FOUGERAIS

U9-2

5

DESVALLEES Mathéo

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

U9-2

6

LEPAUVRE NORA

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

U9-1F

7

LEPAUVRE Evan

COC FOUGERAIS

U9-2

U11

1

BOYAUX Charly

VC SAINT JAMES

U11-2

2

JULIENNE Robin

FLERS CYCLISME 61

U11-1

3

PASQUETTE Lysandre

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

4

LEVEILLE ARTHUR

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

5

PIRON BAPTISTE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U11-1

6

GOSNET Esteban

VC FERTE MACE

U11-1

7

LAMBERT Hugo

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

U11-2

8

CAHU Jules

VC SAINT HILAIRE

U11-2

9

GOSNET Timéo

VC FERTE MACE

U11-2

10

LEGRAND YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2

11

AUDRAIN Yann

VC MEVENNAIS

U11-1

12

FUMETTI Loucas

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U11-1

13

BOUTVILLE Julia

VC NONANTAIS

U11-2F

14

BLANCHARD Owen

COC FOUGERAIS

U11-2

15

MELLIER SOLINE

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U11-F2

16

LESAGE  GARANCE

EC MAYENNAISE

U11-2F

U13

1

BERNARD ESTEBAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-2

2

GESLIN Timéo

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U13-2

3

PESTEL Hugo

VC SAINT HILAIRE

U13-2

4

DELAUNAY Raphaël

VC SAINT JAMES

U13-2

5

PLANCHARD QUENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

6

AUDRAIN ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

7

POTTIER ETHAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-1

8

FOISNET Ilan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U13-1

9

BUCHARD GABIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U13-2

10

YVAI Tanaïs

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U13-2F

11

LEVEILLE SOAM

EC MAYENNAISE

U13-1

12

LAUNAY TIMEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1

13

GERARD Paul

VC SAINT HILAIRE

U13-1

14

GILBERT LEANDRO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-2

15

GUESDON ELIOT

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

U13-1

16

BAILLEUL Malo

VC SAINT JAMES

U13-1

17

GESTEAU AGATHE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

U13-2F

18

BOUVET Morgan

VC SAINT JAMES

U13-1

19

OLIVRY Aodren

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U13-1

20

MELLIER zélia

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U13-2F

21

GRIMAULT Axel

COC FOUGERAIS

U13-1

22

DAUBERT MATHEIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U13-1